Aplink Želvos ežerą (23)
LTU, Suginčiai, 2013-01-13

Rezultatai

Grupė V13

Trasa 4.3 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Dopolskas Algis LTURCN, Paberžė 18:05.8 4:11
  Bajerčius Tomas LTUŽvyrduobės basakojai, Vilnius 19:08.8 4:25
  Padvariškis Vilmantas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 19:15.3 4:27
2
Semaško Jaroslav LTURCN, Paberžė 20:07.3 4:39
  Sugintas Paulius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 20:10.6 4:40
  Žvinys Justinas LTUKaimanai, Verbiškės 20:16.2 4:41
  Vitkevičius Rokas LTUMantsonRC, Molėtai 20:30.2 4:44
  Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 20:47.4 4:48
3
Kanapka Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai 21:04.5 4:52
  Kildišius Mindaugas LTUEžerūnas 21:14.8 4:55
4
Sugintas Egidijus LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 5 klasė, Suginčiai 21:31.9 4:59
  Žiukas Ovidijus LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 21:34.2 4:59
  Pašiušis Laurynas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 22:18.9 5:09
  Liutkevičius Tomas LTUMantsonRC, Molėtai 22:41.5 5:15
  Matijošius Romualdas LTUMolėtai 23:13.7 5:22
5
Reišis Dominykas LTU  24:05.0 5:34
  Žukauskas Santaras LTUMolėtai SK, Molėtai 24:10.1 5:35
  Vaicekauskas Kęstutis LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 24:16.7 5:37
6
Gulijevas Almantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai 24:20.3 5:38
  Pumputis Algis LTUMolėtai 24:25.6 5:39
7
Dragūnas Mantas LTUČiulėnai 25:14.3 5:50
  Laurinavičius Darius LTUMolėtų skautai, Molėtai 25:40.5 5:56
8
Ivanauskas Dovydas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 6 klasė, Suginčiai 25:45.5 5:57
  Šeikis Žygimantas LTUŽvyrduobės basakojai, Utena 25:49.9 5:58
  Ulčickas Rokas LTUMantsonRC, Molėtai 25:50.3 5:58
  Prunskus Vytautas LTUKaimanai, Verbiškės 26:01.5 6:01
9
Vedeikis Andrius LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 26:07.1 6:02
10
Miltenis Kajus LTUVerbiškės 26:48.9 6:12
  Klimas Aivaras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 26:52.0 6:13
11
Klimas Ignas LTUBūsimas Klajūnietis, Molėtai 26:53.6 6:13
  Lesnikauskas Vidas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 27:12.1 6:17
12
Čimbaras Justas LTUMolėtai 27:15.1 6:18
13
Laurinavičius Motiejus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 27:38.8 6:23
14
Rauktys Mantas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 27:40.2 6:24
15
Šeikis Laurynas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 6 klasė, Suginčiai 27:44.8 6:25
16
Kišūnas Klaudijus LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 27:45.8 6:25
17
Lesnikauskas Titas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 27:46.1 6:25
18
Tūbas Modestas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 27:48.6 6:26
  Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 28:24.5 6:34
  Dragūnas Aurimas LTUČiulėnai 28:49.9 6:40
  Žiukas Adomas LTUAkcija Bėgam, Molėtai 30:00.9 6:56
  Dirma Mindaugas LTUAkcija Bėgam, Luokesa 30:10.0 6:59
  Sugintas Agnius LTUSuginčiai 30:46.1 7:07
19
Gaižutis Paulius LTUBėksiu :), Molėtai 31:10.0 7:12
20
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 31:11.1 7:13
21
Misevičius Modestas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 31:28.0 7:17
22
Starkus Erikas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 31:38.5 7:19
23
Levčenka Edvinas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 4 klasė, Suginčiai 32:26.0 7:30
24
Maigys Kipras LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 2 klasė, Suginčiai 32:26.0 7:30
25
Sinkevičius Daumantas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 2 klasė, Suginčiai 32:40.0 7:33
26
Mackevičius Vilmantas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 32:50.7 7:36
  Papickas Mantas LTUVilnius 33:35.6 7:46
  Žalalis Šarūnas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 34:31.7 7:59
27
Bazelis Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 34:55.7 8:05
28
Stankevičius Ramūnas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 6 klasė, Suginčiai 35:16.6 8:09
  Šeikis Rosvaldas LTUBarufka, Suginčiai 35:20.2 8:10
  Dačinskas Martynas LTUXtGem, Vilnius 35:27.3 8:12
29
Žukauskas Eligijus LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 6 klasė, Suginčiai 36:21.7 8:25
30
Jasaitis Saulius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 36:26.6 8:26
31
Kraujelis Vieštautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 36:39.2 8:29
  Atkočiūnas Robertas LTUVilnius 39:43.3 9:11
  Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 41:01.2 9:29
32
Kraujalis Aistis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 41:01.6 9:29
33
Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 41:45.3 9:39
34
Vasilevičius Domas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 45:06.6 10:26
  Dragūnas Kęstutis LTUSuginčiai 46:16.7 10:42
35
Dragūnas Kajus LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 3 klasė, Suginčiai 47:40.0 11:02
  Pinkevičius Mantas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 49:06.6 11:22
36
Kraujalis Rytis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 57:19.8 13:16
  Repšys Saulius LTU  1:09:58.5 16:11
37
Kraujelis Vincentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:16:21.6 17:40