dbtopas login
Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava → Rezultatai

Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava

LTU
LTU, Jonava, 2013-03-11

Grupė V

Trasa 12.5 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km Taip pat...
1
Diliūnas Marius
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 40:13 3:13  
2
Beržanskis Justinas
LTU
LTU
Stadija, Šiauliai 40:37 3:14  
3
Dopolskas Valdas
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 40:57 3:16  
4
Kančys Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 41:08 3:17  
5
Venckūnas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 41:16 3:18  
6
Beliūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 41:49 3:20  
7
Juknevičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
Sporto pasaulis, Pakruojis 41:54 3:21  
8
Aleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 41:55 3:21  
9
Žlabys Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 43:07 3:27  
10
Meška Artūras
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 43:08 3:27  
11
Stulgys Donatas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 44:01 3:31  
12
Gražys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 44:05 3:31 V35 1
13
Žiūkas Marius
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 44:09 3:31  
14
Mockus Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 44:12 3:32  
15
Šnioka Remigijus
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 44:13 3:32  
16
Zonys Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Vilnius 44:14 3:32  
17
Žukovskis Arnoldas
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 44:16 3:32 V19 1
18
Černikovas Igoris
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 44:17 3:32 V35 2
19
Gorskis Dainius
LTU
LTU
Sporto pasaulis, Panevėžys 44:18 3:32 V35 3
20
Michailovas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Vilnius 44:21 3:32  
21
Ignatavičius Tadas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 44:24 3:33  
22
Pošiūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Švenčionys 44:28 3:33  
23
Vasilevičius Vytas
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Vilnius 44:34 3:33  
24
Pavolis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Kėdainių SM 44:42 3:34 V19 2
25
Bartkevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:55 3:35 V19 3
26
Kalkauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 45:25 3:38  
27
Pranckūnas Petras
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 45:29 3:38 V35 4
28
Žigis Edgaras
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 45:53 3:40  
29
Žukauskas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 45:55 3:40  
30
Petraitis Grigas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Vilnius 45:58 3:40  
31
Dapkus Paulius
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys 46:18 3:42  
32
Bloško Miroslav
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 46:21 3:42 V19 4
33
Nakvosas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 46:24 3:42  
34
Vareika Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kėdainiai 46:27 3:43  
35
Kavaliauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Žiežmariai 46:34 3:43  
36
Kazlauskas Alfonsas
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kauno r. 46:42 3:44 V50 1
37
Bizimavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Pasvalys 46:50 3:44  
38
Vilčinskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kačerginė 46:57 3:45  
39
Savickas Girius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:59 3:45 V19 5
40
Vidžiūnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 47:00 3:45 V19 6
41
Totilas Vidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 47:01 3:45 V35 5
42
Šalna Tomas
LTU
LTU
Triatlonas, Kaunas 47:01 3:45  
43
Juška Giedrius
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:01 3:45  
44
Vedeikis Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 47:02 3:45 V35 6
45
Paužas Henrikas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 47:06 3:46  
46
Misiūnas Justas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:31 3:48 V19 7
47
Lučinskas Audrius
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:41 3:48  
48
Červonka Povilas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 47:41 3:48  
49
Važgėla Julius
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 47:45 3:49  
50
Jarusevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:47 3:49  
51
Mačys Juozas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:53 3:49 V35 7
52
Katkus Mykolas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:56 3:50 V35 8
53
Lukošaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
Lukas SK, Šiaulių r. 48:02 3:50 V35 9
54
Majeris Martynas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 48:07 3:50 V35 10
55
Urbelionis Karolis
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 48:07 3:51  
56
Kanapeckas Arnas
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 48:10 3:51 V35 11
57
Cibulskas Dalius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 48:22 3:52 V19 8
58
Mikučionis Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 48:28 3:52  
59
Kamarūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienai 48:29 3:52  
60
Andruška Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Zai zai, Šiauliai 48:34 3:53 V35 12
61
Bogužinskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Medeina, Kaunas 48:59 3:55 V35 13
62
Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 49:03 3:55 V35 14
63
Savickas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 49:11 3:56 V35 15
64
Venclova Bronius
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Švėkšna 49:13 3:56 V50 2
65
Šalaševičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 49:16 3:56  
66
Muralis Virgilijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Achema, Jonava 49:21 3:56 V35 16
67
Grubinskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
  49:28 3:57  
68
Venckus Tadas
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 49:30 3:57  
69
Aleksiūnas Kęstas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 49:34 3:57 V35 17
70
Nekvedavičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 49:37 3:58 V19 9
71
Demenkov Edvin
LTU
LTU
Sporto pasaulis, Panevėžys 49:48 3:59  
72
Raguckas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 49:54 3:59 V19 10
73
Auškalnis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 49:56 3:59 V35 18
74
Klebauskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 49:57 3:59 V50 3
75
Liegus Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 49:59 3:59 V35 19
76
Noreika Marius
LTU
LTU
Horizonto link, Vilnius 50:03 4:00  
77
Pajaujis Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 50:12 4:01  
78
Panceras Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Liepiai, Jonava 50:12 4:01 V19 11
79
Litvinavičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 50:13 4:01 V35 20
80
Ardzijauskas Aidas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 50:25 4:02 V35 21
81
Pagirys Tomas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 50:28 4:02 V19 12
82
Miknevičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:31 4:02 V19 13
83
Džiovenis Medardas
LTU
LTU
Ukmergė 50:33 4:02 V50 4
84
Jemeljanenko Andrejus
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 50:37 4:03  
85
Vidžiūnas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 50:39 4:03 V35 22
86
Morėnas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 50:40 4:03  
87
Lomov Vladimir
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Nemenčinė 50:40 4:03  
88
Valevičius Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Stajeris, Vilnius 50:47 4:03 V50 5
89
Gadliauskas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Kaunas 50:48 4:03 V50 6
90
Cvetkovas Valerijus
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 50:57 4:04 V35 23
91
Slivikas Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 50:59 4:04  
92
Soroka Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 51:03 4:05 V50 7
93
Smilgius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Kaunas 51:09 4:05 V35 24
94
Valaitis Martynas
LTU
LTU
KASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 51:14 4:05  
95
Juzonis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Žeimiai 51:15 4:06  
96
Kazlas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Na,pagauk!, Vilnius 51:20 4:06 V35 25
97
Navagrudskas Vladas
LTU
LTU
Na,pagauk!, Vilnius 51:29 4:07 V35 26
98
Mitka Deimantas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 51:33 4:07 V35 27
99
Aleksandravičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 51:38 4:07 V19 14
100
Kvedaravičus Ričards
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 51:38 4:07 V35 28
101
Drazdauskas Domas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 51:44 4:08 V19 15
102
Urbšys Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Darna TK, Panevėžys 51:45 4:08  
103
Švėgžda Dainius
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 51:48 4:08  
104
Čaplikas Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 51:51 4:08 V35 29
105
Kavaliauskas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Druskininkai 51:58 4:09 V60 1
106
Gedvilas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Jonavos KKSC, Jonava 51:59 4:09 V19 16
107
Drūlia Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 52:02 4:09  
108
Rakauskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 52:04 4:09  
109
Savicki Denis
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 52:10 4:10 V19 17
110
Trubila Gubertas
LTU
LTU
Stajeris, Vilnius 52:14 4:10 V35 30
111
Jusaitis Gražvydas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 52:15 4:10  
112
Jurėnas Romas
LTU
LTU
Rambynas BSK, Panevėžys 52:19 4:11 V35 31
113
Meiliūnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
  52:26 4:11  
114
Juozulevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
KAM Karo medicinos tarnyba, Kaunas 52:28 4:11  
115
Averka Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kauno r. 52:35 4:12  
116
Vymeris Mantas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 52:36 4:12 V19 18
117
Bartkėnas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 52:48 4:13 V35 32
118
Gabšys Ignas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 52:56 4:14 V19 19
119
Balčius Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 52:59 4:14 V35 33
120
Girčys Antanas
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kauno r. 53:12 4:15  
121
Markevičius Albinas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 53:14 4:15 V50 8
122
Kybartas Marius
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:14 4:15 V35 34
123
Šegžda Teisutis
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 53:15 4:15 V35 35
124
Žilinskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:17 4:15 V19 20
125
Piliponis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys 53:22 4:16 V19 21
126
Pavlovas Venediktas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys 53:23 4:16 V19 22
127
Ziaziulia Ivanas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 53:24 4:16 V50 9
128
Dvelys Aurelijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 53:30 4:16  
129
Krakauskas Aidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 53:34 4:17  
130
Stirbys Vaclovas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 53:39 4:17  
131
Jučius Gražvydas
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 53:42 4:17  
132
Rimkus Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 53:44 4:17  
133
Karutis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:48 4:18  
134
Šegžda Deividas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 53:50 4:18 V19 23
135
Nedzinskas Alius
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:52 4:18  
136
Finaženokas Andrejus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 54:04 4:19 V35 36
137
Daunoravičius Darius
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 54:04 4:19 V35 37
138
Smirnov Aleksej
LTU
LTU
Komi DK, Panevėžys 54:05 4:19 V35 38
139
Maštaitis Virgilijus
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kauno r. 54:13 4:20 V35 39
140
Radžiūnas Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus aeroklubas, Vilnius 54:15 4:20  
141
Striūka Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 54:16 4:20 V50 10
142
Liktorius Linas
LTU
LTU
Dawaj dawaj, Vilnius 54:19 4:20  
143
Apanavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 54:22 4:21 V19 24
144
Buslavičius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 54:28 4:21 V19 25
145
Knašas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Žemyna OK, Panevėžys 54:39 4:22 V19 26
146
Lapienė Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Biržai 54:43 4:22  
147
Gradeckas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 54:45 4:22 V19 27
148
Linkevičius Edvardas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 54:50 4:23 V50 11
149
Mickevičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 54:52 4:23 V35 40
150
Balčiauskas Zenonas
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 54:56 4:23 V50 12
151
Cicėnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
pitekantrai, Vilnius 54:58 4:23 V35 41
152
Vanagas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 55:02 4:24 V35 42
153
Kalėda Darius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Druskininkai 55:05 4:24 V35 43
154
Kondratavičius Daumantas
LTU
LTU
Triatlonas, Kaunas 55:05 4:24 V19 28
155
Pukis Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 55:06 4:24  
156
Gedvilas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 55:08 4:24  
157
Dorofejev Jurij
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 55:08 4:24 V35 44
158
Garmus Mindaugas
DEN
DEN
Kauno BMK, Kopenhaga 55:11 4:24  
159
Grauželis Kostas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:13 4:25 V19 29
160
Juodišius Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 55:13 4:25 V35 45
161
Belskij Jaroslav
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 55:13 4:25 V35 46
162
Tumavičius Marius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 55:18 4:25  
163
Askoldavičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 55:20 4:25  
164
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 55:22 4:25 V50 13
165
Jokužys Deividas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 55:24 4:25 V35 47
166
Valatka Andrius
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienai 55:48 4:27 V35 48
167
Rokas Armandas
LTU
LTU
Darna TK, Panevėžys 56:06 4:29  
168
Sadauskas Liutauras
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 56:07 4:29 V19 30
169
Butkevičius Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Elektrėnai 56:11 4:29 V50 14
170
Šegžda Donatas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 56:11 4:29 V35 49
171
Cibulskas Dalius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 56:11 4:29  
172
Čivilis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56:14 4:29 V35 50
173
Dvoriakovas Sergejus
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56:18 4:30 V35 51
174
Povilavičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 56:18 4:30 V35 52
175
Rakštikas Povilas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56:22 4:30 V60 2
176
Silčenko Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Šviesa, Vilnius 56:27 4:30  
177
Jurgelevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 56:31 4:31  
178
Kukta Donatas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:34 4:31 V19 31
179
Ložys Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 56:34 4:31 V35 53
180
Dovydaitis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kudirkos Naumiestis 56:35 4:31 V60 3
181
Krincius Kęstas
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 56:47 4:32  
182
Dičmonas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė 56:53 4:33 V19 32
183
Kėža Justinas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 57:00 4:33  
184
Kinderis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 57:03 4:33 V50 15
185
Jurkus Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 57:03 4:33 V50 16
186
Greičius Lukas
LTU
LTU
Jonavos KKSC, Jonava 57:11 4:34  
187
Vėžys Ignas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 57:13 4:34  
188
Gimbutas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė 57:17 4:35 V19 33
189
Bernikas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 57:22 4:35  
190
Petraitis Timas
LTU
LTU
Pingvino kojos, Kaunas 57:31 4:36  
191
Pocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 57:38 4:36  
192
Zniščinskij Eduard
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 57:40 4:36 V35 54
193
Naudžiūnas Arnas
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 57:42 4:36 V19 34
194
Masilionis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 57:42 4:36 V19 35
195
Naujalis Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Dviračių salonas, Vilnius 57:42 4:37 V35 55
196
Jocius Jonas
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kaimas, Raseiniai 57:43 4:37 V50 17
197
Jasinski Andžej
LTU
LTU
RCN, Paberžė 57:45 4:37 V19 36
198
Skabeikis Mantas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 57:45 4:37  
199
Šulinskas Vytis
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 57:54 4:37  
200
Bartaševičius Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 58:03 4:38 V19 37
201
Budrys Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolė 58:05 4:38 V50 18
202
Vitkauskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 58:17 4:39  
203
Gadliauskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Rukla 58:28 4:40 V35 56
204
Šrubėnas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 58:38 4:41 V50 19
205
Cikanavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 58:38 4:41  
206
Aranskis Artūras
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Vilnius 58:44 4:41  
207
Abromaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 58:54 4:42 V50 20
208
Vyšniauskas Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Affecto Lietuva, Vilnius 59:06 4:43  
209
Pilka Darius
LTU
LTU
Komi DK, Panevėžys 59:09 4:43 V35 57
210
Urbikas Aloyzas
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė 59:12 4:44 V50 21
211
Kondratas Ronaldas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 59:22 4:45 V60 4
212
Survila Tadas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 59:23 4:45 V35 58
213
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 59:24 4:45  
214
Žygas Juozapas
LTU
LTU
LT Geo, Vilnius 59:25 4:45 V19 38
215
Bazelis Romas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 59:25 4:45 V19 39
216
Soroka Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 59:29 4:45  
217
Prakopimas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kaunas 59:32 4:45 V60 5
218
Jurgaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 59:32 4:45  
219
Rugienius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Kėdainių SM 59:41 4:46 V19 40
220
Micura Ježi Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 59:45 4:46 V50 22
221
Pūkas Augustinas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 59:47 4:47  
222
Skaisgiris Darius
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 59:50 4:47 V35 59
223
Saldžiūnas Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 59:54 4:47  
224
Žurauskas Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 59:55 4:47 V35 60
225
Kontrimas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 59:59 4:47 V35 61
226
Tvirbutas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 59:59 4:47  
227
Vackonis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Achema, karbamido cechas, Jonava 59:59 4:47  
228
Janutis Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 1:00:35 4:50 V35 62
229
Kurtinaitis Deivis
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:00:36 4:50 V35 63
230
Bajoras Juozas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:41 4:51 V60 6
231
Kazėnas Bronius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:00:47 4:51 V50 23
232
Kutkaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
  1:01:08 4:53 V19 41
233
Pakštas Marijus
LTU
LTU
Bėgu už blaivią Lietuvą, Kaunas 1:01:14 4:53 V35 64
234
Mačys Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:01:16 4:54  
235
Zaleckas Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:01:31 4:55  
236
Puidokas Julius
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:01:43 4:56  
237
Survila Albertas
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:01:46 4:56 V60 7
238
Stankevičius Robertas
LTU
LTU
Bėgimas, Jonava 1:01:47 4:56 V35 65
239
Vilkas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:01:50 4:56  
240
Petruškevičius Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:01:54 4:57 V50 24
241
Valantinas Algis
LTU
LTU
na pagauk, vilnius 1:02:00 4:57 V35 66
242
Malinin Dmitrij
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:02:03 4:57  
243
Mockevičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:02:10 4:58 V50 25
244
Jurgaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:02:10 4:58 V35 67
245
Indriulis Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Joniškis 1:02:14 4:58  
246
Rokas Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:02:15 4:58  
247
Ramoška Povilas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:02:53 5:01 V50 26
248
Radišauskas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
KASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 1:02:55 5:02  
249
Dabulskis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:03:01 5:02  
250
Gaudutis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Cosmo, Kaunas 1:03:08 5:03  
251
Sutkus Paulius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 1:03:10 5:03  
252
Balčiūnas Dainius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 1:03:20 5:04 V50 27
253
Loda Jonas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:03:36 5:05  
254
Adakauskas Elmoras
LTU
LTU
Sportonas, Panevėžys 1:03:42 5:05 V35 68
255
Ruzgis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Radio-o.lt, Kurtuvenai 1:04:09 5:07  
256
Čivas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:04:19 5:08  
257
Janušaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 1:04:26 5:09 V60 8
258
Lakavičius Stasys
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 1:04:31 5:09 V50 28
259
Grenda Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Nesimaiškyk, nutrenksiu, Rukla 1:04:53 5:11 V19 42
260
Valiuška Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:05:06 5:12  
261
Ivanauskas Ugnius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:05:15 5:13  
262
Vilčinskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:05:18 5:13 V60 9
263
Valunta Drąsius
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:05:32 5:14 V35 69
264
Kurpavičius Tadas
LTU
LTU
KASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 1:05:45 5:15  
265
Jonaitis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:06:31 5:19  
266
Banionis Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Sparta, Kaunas 1:06:41 5:20  
267
Čerauskas Algis
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:06:44 5:20 V35 70
268
Dvilevičius Jaroslavas
LTU
LTU
Žvalgai žulikai, Jonava 1:06:59 5:21  
269
Baniulis Domantas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:07:00 5:21  
270
Ulčinas Albertas
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 1:07:09 5:22 V50 29
271
Melnikas Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Stajeris, Vilnius 1:07:13 5:22 V50 30
272
Mediekša Liudas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:07:19 5:23 V50 31
273
Pėstininkas Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:07:30 5:24 V35 71
274
Verikas Jonas
LTU
LTU
  1:07:38 5:24 V35 72
275
Jakaitis Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:07:43 5:25 V35 73
276
Barancovas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Šakių r. 1:07:48 5:25 V60 10
277
Sinkevičius Sigitas
LTU
LTU
KASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 1:07:57 5:26 V35 74
278
Vėžys Justas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:08:00 5:26  
279
Mirinauskas Mantvydas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:08:15 5:27  
280
Kartočius Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:08:26 5:28 V60 11
281
Stravinskas Juozas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:08:30 5:28  
282
Kemzūra Karolis
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:08:30 5:28  
283
Bacevičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:08:32 5:28 V35 75
284
Sutkus Alfonsas
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:08:48 5:30 V60 12
285
Garbauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kaščiukai, Kelmė 1:08:50 5:30  
286
Beišys Povilas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Šveicarija 1:09:00 5:31  
287
Balčiūnas Dalius
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:09:37 5:34  
288
Rimša Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 1:10:07 5:36 V60 13
289
Skripskas Valdas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:10:15 5:37  
290
Kulakauskas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Beprotis 1:10:23 5:37 V19 43
291
Poderis Vytas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:10:34 5:38 V35 76
292
Klupšas Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:10:43 5:39 V50 32
293
Grybas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:11:41 5:44 V35 77
294
Mirinauskas Leonas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:11:47 5:44 V50 33
295
Lapienė Saulius
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:12:31 5:48 V35 78
296
Sabulis Vidas
LTU
LTU
Nevi, Kėdainiai 1:12:39 5:48  
297
Šeputis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:13:10 5:51  
298
Fiodorovas Jurijus
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:13:30 5:52  
299
Eidukynas Vaclovas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:13:37 5:53 V60 14
300
Mockapetris Modestas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 1:13:47 5:54 V19 44
301
Krivickas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:14:42 5:58  
302
Paulauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:16:38 6:07  
303
Baliūnas Juozas
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:16:41 6:08 V35 79
304
Limantas Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 1:16:57 6:09 V60 15
305
Kazlauskas Tolvinas
LTU
LTU
Nesimaiškyk, nutrenksiu, Jonava 1:17:18 6:11 V19 45
306
Kulaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:19:25 6:21  
307
Jermolenko Aleksandr
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:19:25 6:21  
308
Frankauskas Vidas
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:19:26 6:21 V19 46
309
Antanaitis Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:19:26 6:21 V19 47
310
Martusevičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:19:27 6:21 V19 48
311
Juozelskis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:19:28 6:21 V19 49
312
Čirba Stasys
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 1:21:56 6:33 V60 16
313
Žukauskas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 1:23:49 6:42 V19 50
314
Baliukevičius Genius
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 1:26:16 6:54 V60 17
315
Utka Mantas
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:32:13 7:22 V19 51
316
Cibulskas Ovidijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 1:36:29 7:43 V19 52
317
Mackevičius Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 1:39:07 7:55 V50 34
318
Ankudavičius Matas Vincas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSK, Kaunas 1:49:13 8:44 V60 18
319
Kazevičius Lukas
LTU
LTU
Šaulių sąjunga 1:54:06 9:07 V19 53
320
Gaižauskas Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 2:01:02 9:41 V60 19
  Aidukas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas dnf   V35 0
  Krūminas Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava dnf    
  Vienažindis Darius
LTU
LTU
Žvalgai žulikai, Jonava dnf   V35 0

Spausdinimui