Rogaining Būdakalnis
LTU, Ignalina, 2013-10-12

Rezultatai

Grupės AMRUN, AWRUN, AXRUN, SMRUN, SWRUN

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1SMRUNBacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3190 6:53:39 21204:43:35 (  1)10702:10:04 (  1)
2SWRUNŽvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2180 7:14:23 14304:42:57 (  2)7502:31:26 (  2)
3SWRUNPaspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 2180 7:14:25 14304:42:58 (  3)7502:31:27 (  3)
4SMRUNPaukštė Mindaugas LTUPaukštė, Vilnius 2130 6:40:04 14004:24:14 (  4)7302:15:50 (  4)
5SMRUNBielinis Giedrius LTUVilnius 1930 6:53:51 12004:35:21 (  8)7302:18:30 (  5)
6SMRUNGarbauskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas KTU ŽK, Kaunas 1900 6:59:33 13004:53:13 (  5)6002:06:20 (  8)
7AXRUNČesnavičienė Renata LTUGeitos sraigės, Vilnius 1750 6:29:56 12504:23:55 (  6)5002:06:01 (13)
8AXRUNČesnavičius Artūras LTUGeitos sraigės, Vilnius 1750 6:29:59 12504:23:56 (  7)5002:06:03 (14)
9SMRUNRadžius Antanas LTU  1670 6:50:18 10704:37:20 (10)6002:12:58 (  9)
10SMRUNBielinis Kazys LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1650 6:35:50 9504:16:38 (14)7002:19:12 (  7)
11SMRUNTyla Kęstutis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1630 7:32:32 11304:45:11 (  9)5002:47:21 (15)
12SWRUNTylienė Vaiva LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1590 6:48:19 9904:33:43 (13)6002:14:36 (10)
13AMRUNJasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 1550 6:59:11 10104:41:21 (11)5402:17:50 (11)
14AMRUNAntulis Alius LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 1550 6:59:13 10104:41:22 (12)5402:17:51 (12)
15AWRUNLeščinskaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 1510 7:14:09 8104:58:22 (17)7002:15:47 (  6)
16AXRUNTomkus Mantas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 1280 6:45:35 8104:46:04 (16)4701:59:31 (16)
17AXRUNKarpavičiūtė Karolina LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 1280 6:45:37 8104:46:02 (15)4701:59:35 (18)
18SWRUNKulikauskienė Danutė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1260 6:11:00 7904:11:27 (19)4701:59:33 (17)
19AWRUNLevickienė Miglė LTUVilnius 800 4:59:05 8004:59:05 (18)dns 
20AWRUNUrbonaitė Aneta LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 750 6:34:05 4404:20:04 (20)3102:14:01 (20)
21AWRUNPuišytė Ieva LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 750 6:34:06 4404:20:06 (21)3102:14:00 (19)
22AWRUNŠčefanavičiūtė Evelina LTUKlajūnės, Vilnius 510 6:58:30 3904:54:00 (22)1202:04:30 (21)
23AWRUNBaltakienė Virginija LTUKlajūnės, Vilnius 500 6:58:35 3804:54:02 (23)1202:04:33 (22)
24AXRUNVeličkienė Agnė LTUPikti zuikiai 370 4:04:17 3704:04:17 (24)dns 
25AXRUNUškov Dmitrij LTUPikti zuikiai 370 4:04:19 3704:04:19 (25)dns 
26AWRUNBudzinskaitė Ona LTUBMI, Vilnius 370 4:04:20 3704:04:20 (26)dns 
27AWRUNPoplavskaitė Edita LTUBMI, Vilnius 370 4:04:22 3704:04:22 (27)dns