EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint
LAT, Gaizinkalns, 2013-02-13

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 22.8 km 44 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:42:44 4:30
2
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 1:43:02 4:31
3
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:43:29 4:32
4
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:43:41 4:32
5
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 1:43:48 4:33
6
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 1:44:17 4:34
7
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:45:16 4:37
8
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:45:30 4:37
9
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 1:46:16 4:39
10
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 1:46:28 4:40
11
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 1:46:33 4:40
12
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:47:03 4:41
13
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:47:09 4:41
14
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 1:47:11 4:42
15
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 1:48:16 4:44
16
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:48:25 4:45
17
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 1:48:40 4:45
18
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 1:48:49 4:46
19
Parkkinen Jarno FINFinland 1:49:04 4:47
20
Sætra Ove NORNorway 1:49:42 4:48
21
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:51:08 4:52
22
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:52:27 4:55
23
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:52:42 4:56
24
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:52:49 4:56
25
Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia 1:52:51 4:56
26
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:53:40 4:59
27
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 1:54:36 5:01
28
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:56:13 5:05
29
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:56:34 5:06
30
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:57:41 5:09
31
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 1:59:08 5:13
32
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:59:36 5:14
33
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 1:59:40 5:14
34
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 2:01:06 5:18
35
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 2:01:53 5:20
36
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 2:06:19 5:32
37
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 2:06:51 5:33
38
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 2:07:08 5:34
39
Veits Toms LATLatvia 2:08:08 5:37
40
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 2:13:33 5:51
41
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:14:41 5:54
42
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 4:02:38 10:38
  Toomas Even ESTEstonia dnf  
  Randman Priit ESTEstonia dnf  
  Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia dnf