Daugiadienės Vilnius
LTU, Vilnius ir apylinkės, 2013-05-10

Rezultatai

Grupė MS

Trasa 1 d. 3.1 km 16 KP, 2 d. 8.6 km 22 KP, 3 d. 5.2 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:59:0016:51 (  1)1:01:01 (  4)41:08 (  1)
2
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:59:2818:48 (  6)58:13 (  1)42:27 (  3)
3
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:59:4317:35 (  3)1:00:41 (  3)41:27 (  2)
4
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:01:2318:49 (  7)58:19 (  2)44:15 (  4)
5
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:19:3719:55 (13)1:06:37 (  6)53:05 (12)
6
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:23:1821:32 (20)1:08:13 (  7)53:33 (14)
7
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:23:3419:44 (11)1:16:05 (11)47:45 (  6)
8
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:23:4420:00 (14)1:15:43 (10)48:01 (  7)
9
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:27:2423:06 (24)1:17:16 (15)47:02 (  5)
10
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:29:4920:50 (19)1:16:15 (12)52:44 (11)
11
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:30:4820:11 (17)1:17:09 (14)53:28 (13)
12
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:32:2220:06 (15)1:20:24 (17)51:52 (10)
13
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:33:1320:41 (18)1:18:56 (16)53:36 (15)
14
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:47:4229:28 (29)1:22:36 (19)55:38 (16)
15
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasai 2:50:4021:44 (21)1:28:56 (21)1:00:00 (17)
16
Bielinis Giedrius LTUVilnius 2:56:0321:55 (22)1:21:06 (18)1:13:02 (23)
17
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:03:4920:07 (16)1:37:15 (24)1:06:27 (21)
18
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:09:3319:11 (  8)1:40:44 (26)1:09:38 (22)
19
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:13:5627:18 (28)1:32:32 (22)1:14:06 (24)
  Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:10:4119:27 (  9)dns51:14 (  8)
  Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:19:5918:34 (  5)1:01:25 (  5)dns
  Laukaitis Andrius LTUVilnius 1:30:5919:52 (12)1:11:07 (  8)dsq
  Juodėnas Gytis LTUVelnio duobė STK, Vilnius 1:38:0923:53 (25)1:14:16 (  9)dsq
  Vachteris Gediminas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:12:1632:57 (30)dsq1:39:19 (26)
  Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:14:38dsq1:23:09 (20)51:29 (  9)
  Grigusevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 2:16:52dns1:16:32 (13)1:00:20 (18)
  Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:41:13dsq1:36:26 (23)1:04:47 (20)
  Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:57:33dns1:40:19 (25)1:17:14 (25)
  Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 17:0717:07 (  2)dnsdns
  Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 18:2018:20 (  4)dnsdns
  Janulynas Audrius LTUSouth London Orienteers 19:4119:41 (10)dsqdns
  Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 22:3722:37 (23)dnsdns
  Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 26:0526:05 (26)dnsdns
  Nakvosas Artūras LTUSalda, Šiauliai 27:1427:14 (27)dnsdns
  Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:01:54dsqdns1:01:54 (19)
  Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:43:03dsq1:43:03 (27)dns
  Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  dnsdsqdns