Plento dviračių taurės Kauno Akropolio etapas
LTU, Kaunas, 2013-05-12

Rezultatai

Grupė V_T

Trasa 44.3 km 6 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Kasperavičius Marius LTUSporto gama, Utena 6 1:16:10.78 34.9
2
Mateliūnas Tomas LTUInit, Kaunas 6 1:16:11.33 34.9
3
Padelevičius Ramūnas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 6 1:16:14.00 34.9
4
Kisielius Vilius LTUKaunas 6 1:16:15.60 34.9
5
Makarevičius Tomas LTUGas mes, Kaunas 6 1:16:16.89 34.9
6
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 6 1:16:18.35 34.9
7
Burinskas Jonas LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:16:18.89 34.9
8
Pankauskas Vilius LTU  6 1:16:19.27 34.9
9
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:16:19.62 34.9
10
Jankūnas Rimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 6 1:16:20.47 34.8
11
Džiaugys Martynas LTUgriskonis.lt, Kaunas 6 1:16:20.76 34.8
12
Pilka Darius LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 6 1:16:21.82 34.8
13
Noreika Linas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:16:22.11 34.8
14
Šilinskas Julius LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:16:23.25 34.8
15
Trečiokas Vaidas LTUKaunas 6 1:16:31.00 34.8
16
Aidukas Vaidas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:53.84 34.2
17
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:21:01.24 32.8
18
Šulinskas Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:21:01.51 32.8
19
Stašaitis Mindaugas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:21:01.81 32.8
20
Dronsutavičius Audrius LTU  6 1:21:02.01 32.8
21
Strižanas Aurimas LTUKaunas 6 1:21:02.63 32.8
22
Katinas Paulius LTU  6 1:21:02.81 32.8
23
Ūsas Vytautas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 6 1:21:04.96 32.8
24
Olisevičius Dainius LTUKaunas 6 1:21:05.20 32.8
25
Tarasevičius Modestas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:21:06.00 32.8
25
Rimkus Eugenijus LTUVilnius 6 1:21:06.00 32.8
27
Krisiūnas Andrius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:21:06.03 32.8
28
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:21:07.00 32.8
29
Kustov Ilya LTU  6 1:21:07.06 32.8
30
Kručkaukas Žilvinas LTUKaunas 6 1:21:08.33 32.8
31
Bartusevičius Dainius LTUMagnum 6 1:21:09.16 32.8
32
Tamašauskas Dovydas LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:21:09.21 32.8
33
Špundov Dmitrij LTUVilnius 6 1:21:09.53 32.8
34
Kavaliauskas Vaidas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:21:10.03 32.8
35
Litvinaitis Šarūnas LTUKazlų Rūda 6 1:21:12.94 32.8
36
Teškevičius Algirdas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:21:13.53 32.8
37
Sudmantas Remigijus LTUInit, Kaunas 6 1:22:12.16 32.4
38
Vilkelis Simas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 6 1:22:13.06 32.4
39
Gelžinis Martynas LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 6 1:22:14.55 32.3
40
Gabralevičius Paulius LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:22:16.00 32.3
41
Ragėnas Linas LTUKaunas 6 1:22:16.07 32.3
42
Vaičaitis Gediminas LTUTauragė 6 1:22:21.44 32.3
43
Bruožis Imantas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:22:24.47 32.3
44
Ribokas Jonas LTUKaunas 6 1:22:24.81 32.3
45
Bielskis Mindaugas LTUKaunas 6 1:22:25.03 32.3
46
Švenčionis Mindaugas LTUKaišiadorys 6 1:22:29.21 32.3
47
Gedvygas Mindaugas LTUInit, Kaunas 6 1:22:29.53 32.3
48
Banevičius Mindaugas LTUKaunas 6 1:22:33.24 32.2
49
Zagorskas Jonas LTUInit, Kaunas 6 1:23:13.20 32
50
Bacevičius Donatas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 6 1:23:15.33 32
51
Rekstys Vaidas LTUOsama, Kaunas 6 1:23:19.03 31.9
52
Narmontas Deivydas LTUPlungė 6 1:23:20.87 31.9
53
Lukenskas Vytautas LTU  6 1:23:25.08 31.9
54
Urmanavičius Audrius LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:24:37.38 31.4
55
Daunoras Vilius LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:24:40.80 31.4
56
Būgas Remigijus LTUVilnius 6 1:24:41.35 31.4
57
Zinevičius Linas LTUGas mes, Kaunas 6 1:24:44.73 31.4
58
Ražickas Karolis LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:24:45.05 31.4
59
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 6 1:24:45.98 31.4
60
Varnagiris Algirdas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:24:46.04 31.4
61
Bakutis Paulius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:24:46.21 31.4
62
Gluoksnis Tomas LTUVilnius 6 1:24:46.75 31.4
63
Jonyla Arūnas LTUKaunas 6 1:24:47.55 31.4
64
Mickus Gediminas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:24:48.97 31.4
65
Dobrovolskis Evaldas LTU  6 1:24:49.40 31.4
66
Zagorskas Jurgis LTUInit, Kaunas 6 1:24:51.62 31.4
67
Vitkus Vygantas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:24:52.25 31.3
68
Kupčinskas Vidas LTUBKI 6 1:26:30.18 30.8
69
Kalasinskas Nerijus LTUKaunas 6 1:27:00.66 30.6
70
Šimbelis Gediminas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:27:01.69 30.6
71
Zlatkus Vygintas LTUKalnų slidininkai, Kaunas 6 1:27:10.62 30.5
72
Stankevičius Vytautas LTUPalanga 6 1:28:12.22 30.2
73
Morkūnas Andrius LTUBest team ever made, Jonava 6 1:28:15.07 30.1
74
Garliauskas Liutauras LTUMyBike, Kaunas 6 1:28:21.00 30.1
75
Liubinačius Emilis LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 6 1:28:50.22 29.9
76
Ukrinas Ramunas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:28:52.94 29.9
77
Klimaitis Andrius LTUViči, Kaunas 6 1:28:53.93 29.9
78
Puidokas Julius LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 6 1:28:54.25 29.9
79
Baronas Aistis LTUMyBike, Kaunas 6 1:28:54.89 29.9
80
Šumskas Vilius LTUVilnius 6 1:28:55.66 29.9
81
Sankauskas Dovydas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 6 1:29:05.50 29.9
82
Pekarskas Mindaugas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:29:41.10 29.7
83
Galinskis Gintaras LTUAutogaliūnas, Šiauliai 6 1:29:49.93 29.6
84
Januška Saulius LTUKaunas 6 1:30:00.00 29.6
85
Babrauskas Evaldas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:30:29.07 29.4
86
Kalinka Darius LTUKaunas 6 1:30:30.99 29.4
87
Brazauskas Andrius LTUDrym team 2, Kaunas 6 1:30:33.88 29.4
88
Smailys Linas LTUMėgėjai, Kaunas 6 1:31:07.72 29.2
89
Petraitis Rimas LTU  6 1:31:18.90 29.1
90
Mažuolis Justas LTUKaunas 6 1:31:22.10 29.1
91
Jakubauskas Arvydas LTUKaunas 6 1:31:58.68 28.9
92
Matuliauskas Andrius LTUADM, Molėtai 6 1:32:00.67 28.9
93
Sinkevičius Justinas LTUDruskininkai 6 1:32:10.75 28.9
94
Zaleckas Žygimantas LTUTauragė 6 1:32:45.05 28.7
95
Urbelionis Gintautas LTU  6 1:32:51.96 28.6
96
Matuliauskas Domas LTUADM, Molėtai 6 1:32:58.31 28.6
97
Macijauskas Marius LTU  6 1:35:46.86 27.8
98
Aranauskas Martynas LTUKaunas 5 1:10:32.12 31.4
99
Loda Jonas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 5 1:16:30.00 29
100
Andriuškevičius Romenas LTUKėdainiai 5 1:16:41.38 28.9
101
Jurevičius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 5 1:16:57.79 28.8
102
Antanavičius Vidmantas LTUVilnius 5 1:17:00.50 28.8
103
Dunauskas Paulius LTUKomi DK, Kaunas 5 1:17:00.75 28.8
104
Vinskas Valdas LTUKaunas 5 1:17:02.36 28.8
105
Samaška Linas LTU  5 1:17:03.94 28.8
106
Šnipaitis Vilius LTU  5 1:17:06.17 28.8
107
Staselis Ramūnas LTUKaunas 5 1:17:07.45 28.7
108
Griškevič Evald LTUVilnius 5 1:17:10.44 28.7
109
Kondratavičius Dominykas LTUVilnius 5 1:18:25.65 28.3
110
Pališkis Laurynas LTU  5 1:18:25.68 28.3
111
Kardokas Sigitas LTUInit, Kaunas 5 1:18:48.76 28.1
112
Sagaitis Ervinas LTUKaunas 5 1:19:20.34 27.9
113
Rimkus Deividas LTUMoko, Kaunas 5 1:20:12.61 27.6
114
Grinkas Haroldas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 5 1:20:23.32 27.6
115
Šideikis Arvydas LTUNeklaužados, Mažeikiai 5 1:20:27.46 27.6
116
Liutkauskas Ramūnas LTU  5 1:20:33.39 27.5
117
Rinkevičius Matas LTU  5 1:21:10.30 27.3
118
Nadieždinas Gerardas LTUKaunas 5 1:21:11.38 27.3
119
Jonavičius Vaidas LTUMyBike, Alytus 5 1:21:54.57 27.1
120
Sakalinskas Dainius LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 5 1:21:58.91 27
121
Kasiulevičius Darius LTUNFQ, Kaunas 5 1:22:15.31 27
122
Plieda Remigijus LTUSenukai, Kaunas 5 1:23:25.86 26.6
123
Grenda Evaldas LTUVilnius 5 1:23:41.39 26.5
124
Daunys Mindaugas LTUDrym team 2, Kaunas 5 1:23:47.09 26.5
125
Knoche Torsten GERTmp 5 1:24:02.29 26.4
126
Maumevičius Martynas LTUGas mes, Kaunas 5 1:24:53.62 26.1
127
Šukevičius Marius LTUMyBike, Alytus 5 1:25:19.91 26
128
Stankaitis Juozas Deividas LTUKaunas 5 1:25:33.14 25.9
129
Bajor Artur LTUInit, Vilnius 5 1:25:42.67 25.9
130
Laukaitis Arūnas LTUMyBike, Alytus 5 1:26:21.08 25.7
131
Nakutis Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 5 1:28:30.12 25.1
132
Daukantas Algirdas LTUSenukai, Kaunas 5 1:29:16.59 24.8
133
Miniotas Egidijus LTUSenukai, Kaunas 5 1:29:42.43 24.7
134
Kučinovas Aurimas LTUKaunas 5 1:30:00.41 24.6
135
Butkus Arnas LTU  5 1:30:08.45 24.6
136
Ivanauskas Dovydas LTUPlungė 5 1:30:14.62 24.6
137
Paršeliūnas Marius LTUMyBike, Alytus 5 1:30:39.68 24.5
138
Antanavičius Redigijus LTUKaunas 5 1:30:48.45 24.4
139
Laukaitis Ignas LTU  5 1:30:59.59 24.4
140
Asijavičius Edvilas LTUKaunas 5 1:31:06.79 24.3
141
Mažuolis Mindaugas LTUKaunas 5 1:31:44.34 24.2
142
Medinis Kęstas LTUKaunas 5 1:32:06.00 24.1
143
Bencevičius Edgaras LTUKaunas 5 1:33:03.03 23.8
144
Jurgelionis Laurynas LTUInit, Kaunas 5 1:33:43.10 23.7
145
Plaipa Algimantas LTUPlungė 5 1:33:46.00 23.6
146
Zlatarinskas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 5 1:36:52.77 22.9
147
Čiburas Rimvydas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 4 1:07:44.39 26.2
148
Pergumas Aidanas LTU  4 1:13:09.68 24.2
149
Turčinskas Gytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 4 1:16:00.81 23.3
150
Sirvydis Vaidas LTUKaunas 4 1:16:04.19 23.3
151
Griška Mindaugas LTUSenukai, Kaunas 4 1:17:53.86 22.8
152
Lendraitis Aurimas LTUSenukai, Kaunas 4 1:18:02.17 22.7
153
Ruseckas Ernestas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Kaunas 4 1:19:27.94 22.3
154
Lembergas Evaldas LTUMyBike, Kaunas 4 1:20:08.29 22.1
155
Giedraitis Marius LTUInit, Kaunas 4 1:22:50.68 21.4
156
Žitkauskas Saulius LTULampėdis SK, Kaunas 4 1:28:10.00 20.1
157
Cikanavičius Aurimas LTUSenukai, Kaunas 4 1:28:36.31 20
158
Daunys Karolis LTUŠiauliai 4 1:36:23.91 18.4
159
Rudys Simonas LTUSenukai, Kaunas 4 1:37:03.25 18.3
160
Dima Vaidas LTUSenukai, Kaunas 4 1:37:03.52 18.3
161
Kiaušas Donatas LTUVilnius 3 41:08.46 32.3
162
Inokaitis Laimis LTUDrym team 2, Kaunas 3 1:05:44.86 20.2
163
Pečeliūnas Marius LTUSenukai, Kaunas 3 1:14:31.53 17.8
164
Keršulis Žygimantas LTUBiržai 2 29:46.08 29.8
165
Kurapka Gediminas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1 12:24.88 35.7
  Saveljev Sergej LTUFabai   dnf  
  Kačinskas Aistis LTUKaunas   dnf  
  Petraitis Tadas LTUKaunas   dnf  
  Lukauskas Tautvydas LTUKlaipėda   dnf  
  Macijauskas Gintaras LTUVelomanai, Kaunas   dnf  
  Braskus Rolandas LTUIsta, Kaunas   dnf  
  Armolis Marius LTUMarmolis, Vilnius   dnf  
  Gylys Ignas LTUMontis Magia, Molėtai   dnf  
  Ulinauskas Tadas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas   dnf  
  Kučinskas Gytis LTUSenukai, Kaunas   dnf  
  Čepkauskas Jonas LTUInit, Kaunas   dnf  
  Laurinavičius Albertas LTUKaunas   dnf  
  Lisauskas Tadas LTUInit, Kaunas   dnf  
  Jurkevičius Artūras LTUPerkūnas SK, Joniškis   dnf  
  Vitukynas Antanas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus   dnf  
  Žilinskas Virgilijus LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus   dnf  
  Kaupelis Saulius LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas   dnf  
  Stanionis Nerijus LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas   dnf  
  Beržanskas Mantas LTUVelouostas, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Brazauskas Justinas LTUDrym team 2, Kaunas   dnf  
  Sabonis Justas LTUMyBike, Šiauliai   dnf  
  Misiunas Dovydas LTUKaunas   dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai