Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nida, Kuršių nerija, 2013-10-19

Rezultatai

Grupė M35

Trasa 1 d. 11.4 km 27 KP, 2 d. 6.2 km 24 KP

Rinktis  suma  ilga  vidutinė  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma ilga vidutinė
1
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:46:091:13:06 (  2)33:03 (  1)
2
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:47:381:12:57 (  1)34:41 (  2)
3
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:56:121:17:03 (  4)39:09 (  7)
4
Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:56:311:16:53 (  3)39:38 (  8)
5
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:58:031:20:56 (  9)37:07 (  3)
6
Godiņš Mārtiņš LATB3 1:58:151:19:34 (  5)38:41 (  6)
7
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:58:221:20:44 (  8)37:38 (  4)
8
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:58:471:20:07 (  7)38:40 (  5)
9
Hokonens Peteris LATAuseklis IK, Riga 2:03:031:22:29 (10)40:34 (  9)
10
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:04:431:19:50 (  6)44:53 (15)
11
Paukštė Mindaugas LTU  2:08:131:27:25 (13)40:48 (11)
12
Kriukas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:10:011:26:07 (11)43:54 (14)
13
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:11:031:30:24 (15)40:39 (10)
14
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:13:301:26:45 (12)46:45 (17)
15
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:15:541:34:23 (16)41:31 (12)
16
Segliņš Jānis LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 2:15:591:30:22 (14)45:37 (16)
17
Voiloshnikov Pavel RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:17:431:34:57 (17)42:46 (13)
18
Radžius Antanas LTUVilnius 2:25:031:36:26 (19)48:37 (18)
19
Česnavičius Artūras LTUGreitos sraigės, Vilnius 2:32:341:43:11 (20)49:23 (19)
20
Gaigalas Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:33:371:35:47 (18)57:50 (24)
21
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:35:011:44:34 (21)50:27 (21)
22
Daugintis Irmantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:41:441:50:55 (23)50:49 (23)
23
Karachev Aleksandr RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:44:091:54:45 (24)49:24 (20)
24
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:47:581:49:47 (22)58:11 (25)
25
Juonys Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:57:122:06:40 (25)50:32 (22)