Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nida, Kuršių nerija, 2013-10-19

Rezultatai

Grupė MA

Trasa 10.1 km 24 KP

Rinktis  suma  ilga  vidutinė  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 58:00 5:43
2
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 58:39 5:47
3
Mironov Dmitri BLRZeos, Minsk 58:46 5:48
4
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:04:45 6:23
5
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:44 6:35
6
Bondins Jevģēnijs LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:07:11 6:38
7
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:24 6:39
8
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:08:01 6:43
9
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:08:39 6:46
10
Daukšys Egidijus LTUKTU, Šilalės SM, Kaunas 1:10:26 6:57
11
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:10:58 7:00
12
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:12:32 7:09
13
Khodan Aliaksandr BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:12:35 7:10
14
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:12:45 7:11
15
Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:13:09 7:13
16
Laukaitis Andrius LTU  1:13:16 7:14
17
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:13:44 7:16
18
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:13:50 7:17
19
Kundelis Algirdas LTUIgtisa SK, London 1:14:21 7:20
20
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:15:02 7:24
21
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:15:20 7:26
22
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:15:24 7:26
23
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:25 7:26
24
Galitsin Alexandr RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 1:16:31 7:33
25
Jusas Mantas LTUmiskodarbai.lt 1:16:32 7:33
26
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:16:41 7:34
27
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:18:43 7:46
28
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:18:50 7:47
29
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:19:25 7:50
30
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:20:05 7:54
31
Alaburda Justinas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:20:29 7:56
32
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:20:31 7:57
33
Arūna Simonas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:20:55 7:59
34
Sytsko Anatoli BLRKronan, Grodno 1:21:19 8:01
35
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:22:38 8:09
36
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:22:39 8:09
37
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:23:30 8:14
38
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:23:44 8:16
39
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:24:53 8:23
40
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasai 1:25:59 8:29
41
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:26:20 8:31
42
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:29:04 8:47
43
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:29:38 8:51
44
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:29:46 8:51
45
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:29:57 8:53
46
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:30:50 8:58
47
Bulota Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:31:18 9:01
48
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, KTU, Kaunas 1:38:54 9:46
49
Ivanauskas Ugnius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:39:50 9:51
50
Milašius Julius LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:40:22 9:54
51
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:45:02 10:22
52
Rasko Siarhei BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:47:05 10:34
53
Žitkus Deividas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:50:35 10:55
54
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:03:41 12:12
  Latakurski Aliaksei BLRTurlan, Minsk dsq  
  Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai