Vieta | Komanda, Dalyvis | Šalis | Laikas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swedbank goes XC | LTU | 2:25:18 |
Venslovas Robertas | 47:22.4 ( 2) | ||
Kavaliauskas Evaldas | 48:56.4 ( 5) | ||
Martinaitis Donatas | 48:59.8 ( 6) | ||
2 | 6 komanda, Vilnius | LTU | 2:26:35 |
Šumel Žan | 47:51.3 ( 3) | ||
Rainys Liudas | 47:51.8 ( 4) | ||
Šaluka Marius | 50:52.3 (12) | ||
Gotoveckij Marek | 51:35.0 (18) | ||
Kulikov Maksim | 58:03.5 (28) | ||
3 | santa.lt | LTU | 2:30:07 |
Čekauskas Albertas | 49:55.2 ( 7) | ||
Vaitkus Alfredas | 49:55.4 ( 8) | ||
Skrebūnas Arminas | 50:17.1 (11) | ||
Kavalnis Valdas | 58:07.2 (29) | ||
Jurgaitis Jonas | 1:00:58.0 (35) | ||
4 | FIMA | LTU | 2:35:30 |
Šlekys Rokas | 47:21.0 ( 1) | ||
Šuliauskas Artūras | 49:57.4 ( 9) | ||
Stravinskas Giedrius | 58:11.2 (30) | ||
5 | santa.lt 2 | LTU | 2:37:00 |
Janavičius Ramūnas | 50:55.8 (14) | ||
Jakutis Virginijus | 52:05.3 (19) | ||
Mikalauskas Saulius | 53:59.8 (21) | ||
6 | Laiptų fabrikas | LTU | 2:45:04 |
Zablockis Aleksandras | 50:01.9 (10) | ||
Rapcevičius Vitoldas | 57:15.8 (26) | ||
Afanasjevas Vitalijus | 57:46.5 (27) | ||
Baužys Gvidas | 58:29.2 (32) | ||
Moskvičiovas Igoris | 1:32:46.4 (46) | ||
7 | Swedbank goes XC 2 | LTU | 2:45:21 |
Gasparavičius Aistis | 51:00.2 (15) | ||
Lelešius Rytis | 54:34.6 (22) | ||
Krinickienė Jurgita | 59:46.7 (33) | ||
Palyga Arūnas | 1:04:30.4 (39) | ||
8 | SMN | LTU | 2:46:31 |
Žiūkas Mindaugas | 52:27.5 (20) | ||
Žvirblis Arvydas | 55:34.6 (24) | ||
Kliorė Vytautas | 58:28.0 (31) | ||
Trapkauskas Giedrius | 1:01:00.5 (36) | ||
9 | Swedbank goes XC 3 | LTU | 2:56:08 |
Adomaitis Gediminas | 54:42.2 (23) | ||
Stanevičius Darius | 59:50.2 (34) | ||
Verbickas Artūras | 1:01:35.0 (37) | ||
Trampaitė Gerda | 1:03:53.4 (38) | ||
10 | LDM'ai | LTU | 3:13:27 |
Kriščiūnas Renatas | 51:12.3 (16) | ||
Akramas Robertas | 57:07.4 (25) | ||
Pauga Vainius | 1:25:07.3 (44) | ||
Rudvalis Vaidas | 1:25:07.5 (45) | ||
Mikalauskas Edmundas | dnf | ||
11 | Peri | LTU | 3:17:12 |
Gražys Jurgis | 51:14.2 (17) | ||
Barkauskas Mindaugas | 1:07:09.4 (41) | ||
Slabada Marius | 1:18:48.8 (42) | ||
Každailis Giedrius | dnf | ||
12 | Geo sportas | LTU | 2:14:45 |
Zubanov Andrej | 50:52.6 (13) | ||
Noreiko Viktor | 1:23:52.7 (43) | ||
Budrevičius Julius Donatas | dnf | ||
Motiejauskas Danas | dnf | ||
Šidiškis Auktumas | dnf | ||
13 | KFC / Pizza Hut Express | LTU | 2:47:54 |
Badikonis Darius | 1:05:14.8 (40) | ||
Mikhelev Maxim | 1:42:39.5 (47) |