Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 16:29 | V1 | 14:39 ( 2) | 5:29 |
2 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 16:50 | V2 | 14:41 ( 3) | 5:36 |
3 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 16:52 | V3 | 13:57 ( 1) | 5:37 |
4 |
Morėnas Gediminas | LTU | Sakas OK, SM Gaja, Šiauliai | 16:54 | V1 | 14:42 ( 4) | 5:38 |
5 |
Bacys Modestas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 17:03 | V3 | 14:28 ( 4) | 5:41 |
6 |
Martinkus Mantas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 17:29 | V3 | 14:16 ( 3) | 5:49 |
7 |
Remeika Vytautas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius | 17:44 | V1 | 15:21 ( 6) | 5:54 |
8 |
Staišiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 17:45 | V2 | 14:52 ( 4) | 5:55 |
9 |
Kuzminskis Tomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius | 17:51 | V1 | 14:51 ( 5) | 5:57 |
10 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 18:12 | V3 | 14:46 ( 5) | 6:04 |
11 |
Michalkovskij Anton | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 18:26 | V2 | 14:34 ( 2) | 6:08 |
12 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 18:32 | V3 | 14:13 ( 2) | 6:10 |
13 |
Totilas Mantas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 18:46 | V3 | 15:24 ( 6) | 6:15 |
14 |
Volungevičius Mantas | LTU | Gestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius | 18:55 | V2 | 15:23 ( 6) | 6:18 |
14 |
Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 18:55 | V2 | 13:36 ( 1) | 6:18 |
16 |
Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 18:58 | V3 | 15:47 ( 9) | 6:19 |
17 |
Kudriavcevas Paulius | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 19:17 | V1 | 15:22 ( 7) | 6:25 |
18 |
Kantautas Marius | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 19:21 | V3 | 15:35 ( 8) | 6:27 |
19 |
Stupelis Rimvydas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 19:22 | V1 | 15:56 ( 8) | 6:27 |
20 |
Valantinas Giedrius | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 19:27 | V1 | 14:40 ( 3) | 6:29 |
21 |
Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 19:56 | V2 | 15:27 ( 7) | 6:38 |
22 |
Stankevič Robertas | LTU | RASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 20:18 | V3 | 15:29 ( 7) | 6:46 |
23 |
Vaitkus Lukas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 20:25 | V2 | 16:01 (10) | 6:48 |
24 |
Stulgys Mindaugas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 21:06 | V2 | 15:54 ( 9) | 7:02 |
25 |
Drūlia Mantas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 21:21 | V2 | 15:38 ( 8) | 7:07 |
26 |
Aranskis Artūras | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 21:36 | V1 | 16:06 ( 9) | 7:12 |
27 |
Červonka Povilas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 24:19 | V2 | 15:06 ( 5) | 8:06 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | dsq | V3 | 15:47 ( 9) | ||
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | dsq | V1 | 13:47 ( 1) | ||
Laukaitis Andrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | dsq | V1 | 16:16 (10) |