JWOC middle
CZE, Zavora Jih, 2013-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 3.6 km 17 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Svensk Emil SWESweden 24:32 M222:38 (  4) 6:48
2
Johansson Anton SWESweden 24:33 M124:51 (15) 6:49
3
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 24:41 M321:27 (  2) 6:51
4
Anttolainen Aleksi FINFinland 24:45 M224:15 (14) 6:52
5
Melsom Borger NORNorway 25:06 M224:49 (15) 6:58
6
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 25:13 M323:22 (12) 7:00
7
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 25:14 M122:46 (  5) 7:00
8
Huber Sindre Rønning NORNorway 25:17 M221:28 (  1) 7:01
9
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 25:36 M122:03 (  2) 7:06
10
Aldén Niklas SWESweden 25:48 M322:30 (  7) 7:10
11
Åhlund Ludvig SWESweden 25:58 M223:54 (12) 7:12
12
Kuukka Elias FINFinland 26:02 M322:51 (  8) 7:13
13
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 26:21 M222:45 (  5) 7:19
14
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 26:42 M122:38 (  4) 7:25
15
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 26:49 M124:53 (16) 7:26
16
Sārs Jānis LATLatvia 26:53 M323:42 (15) 7:28
17
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 26:56 M221:43 (  2) 7:28
18
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 27:02 M121:54 (  1) 7:30
19
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 27:17 M322:27 (  6) 7:34
20
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 27:24 M223:15 (  9) 7:36
21
Body Florentin FRAFrance 27:26 M323:17 (11) 7:37
22
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 27:39 M323:38 (14) 7:40
23
Heggedal Sigur NORNorway 27:40 M321:51 (  3) 7:41
24
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 27:47 M322:59 (  9) 7:43
24
Nenonen Lauri FINFinland 27:47 M222:57 (  7) 7:43
26
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 27:57 M223:54 (12) 7:45
27
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 28:03 M125:20 (20) 7:47
28
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 28:09 M324:17 (20) 7:49
29
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 28:15 M321:12 (  1) 7:50
30
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 28:19 M224:59 (17) 7:51
31
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 28:21 M123:45 (10) 7:52
32
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 29:04 M322:15 (  5) 8:04
33
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 29:06 M124:02 (11) 8:05
34
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 29:07 M223:34 (11) 8:05
35
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 29:08 M223:29 (10) 8:05
36
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 29:29 M123:35 (  9) 8:11
37
Franko David SVKSlovakia 29:42 M123:04 (  7) 8:15
38
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 29:48 M124:27 (13) 8:16
39
Aschwanden Yves SUISwitzerland 30:00 M323:51 (16) 8:20
40
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 30:01 M224:56 (16) 8:20
41
Baudot Remi FRAFrance 30:02 M133:14 (49) 8:20
42
Fomiciov Ivan MDAMoldova 30:04 M225:11 (20) 8:21
43
Vister Anders NORNorway 30:06 M123:07 (  8) 8:21
44
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 30:23 M122:09 (  3) 8:26
45
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 30:50 M224:59 (17) 8:33
46
Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain 30:58 M323:54 (17) 8:36
47
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 31:22 M122:52 (  6) 8:42
48
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 31:27 M323:13 (10) 8:44
49
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 31:55 M124:28 (14) 8:51
50
Talvinen Arto FINFinland 32:12 M323:35 (13) 8:56
51
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 32:14 M124:58 (17) 8:57
52
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 32:19 M321:57 (  4) 8:58
53
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 32:44 M324:13 (19) 9:05
54
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 32:47 M222:49 (  6) 9:06
55
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 32:55 M223:04 (  8) 9:08
56
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 34:10 M222:36 (  3) 9:29
57
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 34:30 M125:15 (19) 9:35
58
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 36:28 M125:14 (18) 10:07
59
Barnett Andrew AUSAustralia 37:04 M225:04 (19) 10:17
60
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 37:18 M124:14 (12) 10:21
61
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 41:51 M323:54 (17) 11:37