dbtopas login
WOC long → Rezultatai

FIN
FIN, Tipasoja, 2013-07-09

Grupės M

Trasa 19.8 km 33 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1MGueorgiou Thierry
FRA
FRA
France 1:41:39 5:08
2MLakanen Jani
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:42:57 5:12
3MBertuks Edgars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:43:29 5:13
4MTsvetkov Dmitry
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:43:43 5:14
5MDæhli Magne
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:43:57 5:15
6MMerz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:44:20 5:16
7MHubmann Daniel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:44:48 5:17
8MLassen Tue Agner Hjort
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:46:21 5:22
9MNovikov Valentin
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:46:40 5:23
9MNikolov Kiril
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:46:40 5:23
11MHolmberg Anders
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:47:03 5:24
12MAdamski Philippe
FRA
FRA
France 1:47:36 5:26
13MNordberg Anders
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:47:40 5:26
14MJohansson Fredrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:47:58 5:27
15MKrėpšta Simonas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:48:11 5:28
16MŠedivy Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:48:15 5:28
17MFöhr Tero
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:48:37 5:29
18MKodeda Štepan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:48:55 5:30
19MSild Timo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:49:53 5:33
20MStreet Ralph
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:50:19 5:34
21MAleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:50:37 5:35
22MOmdal Hans Gunnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:50:44 5:35
23MTambasov Yuri
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:51:42 5:38
24MFincke Simo Pekka
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:51:45 5:38
25MNovikov Leonid
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:51:52 5:39
25MPanchenko Artem
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:51:52 5:39
27MPihl Peeter
EST
EST
Estonia 1:53:04 5:42
28MLenkei Zsolt
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:53:09 5:43
29MPetržela Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:53:47 5:45
30MRollier Baptiste
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:54:51 5:48
31MLösch Sören
GER
GER
Germany 1:55:40 5:50
32MAlekseyonok Aleksei
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:57:11 5:55
33MSimonin Nicolas
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:57:13 5:55
34MSchwartz Sørensen Søren
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:57:44 5:57
35MMamleev Mikhail
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:58:17 5:58
36MAires Tiago
POR
POR
Portugal 1:58:44 6:00
37MDiogo Miguel
POR
POR
Portugal 1:58:45 6:00
38MMihailovs Kalvis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:59:44 6:03
39MRunesson Johan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:00:29 6:05
40MKūms Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:02:35 6:11
41MLang Markus
AUT
AUT
Austria 2:04:25 6:17
42MCasal Fernandez Roger
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:05:43 6:21
43MWensław Mateusz
POL
POL
Poland 2:07:02 6:25
44MGvozdev Pavel
ISR
ISR
Israel 2:11:10 6:37
45MSalin Andrey
BLR
BLR
Belarus 2:26:32 7:24