Šeimų taurė
LTU, Lukna, Švenčionių r., 2013-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUGvildžiai, Kaunas 90 42:55  
2
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUStaišiūnai, Vilnius 88 46:58  
3
Valantinas Giedrius LTUValantinai, Krekenava 84 50:08  
4
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUVidžiūnai 80 45:42  
5
Budriūnas Justas LTUBudriūnai, Vilnius 78 50:10  
6
Paužas Antanas LTUPaužai, Alytus 77 51:06  
7
Gipas Vytautas LTUGipai, Kaunas 74 54:43  
8
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUStulgys 74 1:00:20  
9
Gipas Marijonas LTUGipai, Kaunas 72 50:55  
10
Aranskis Artūras LTUAranskis, Vilnius 72 56:28  
11
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUStaišiūnai, Vilnius 71 45:46  
12
Germanavičius Martynas LTUGermanavičiai, Vilnius 67 46:13  
13
Germanavičius Pranas LTUGermanavičiai, Vilnius 66 47:35  
14
Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUVidžiūnai 66 50:34  
15
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUVasilevičiai 66 56:07  
16
Vilkelis Simas LTUVilkeliai, Vilnius 64 52:06  
17
Gipas Kazimieras LTUGipai, Kaunas 63 47:34  
18
Kireilis Saulius LTUKireiliai, Kaunas 63 50:04  
19
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPranckaitis 63 56:16  
20
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUSaldžiūnas, Vilnius 63 1:11:01  
21
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUBalandėliai 62 57:03  
22
Truncė Darius LTUTruncės, Alytus 61 49:46  
23
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUGvildžiai, Kaunas 60 42:39  
24
Vilkelis Jonas LTUVilkeliai, Panevėžys 60 50:30  
25
Stankevičius Kristis LTUStankevičius 60 53:14  
26
Dulius Dominykas LTUDuliai 59 46:00  
27
Vymeris Marius LTUVymeris 59 1:00:27  
28
Gedminas Gytis LTUGedminas, Šiauliai 58 46:27  
29
Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUStaišiūnai, Vilnius 58 1:01:32  
30
Mickevičius Karolis LTUMickevičius 57 40:43  
31
Gabšys Ignas LTUGapšiai, Šiauliai 57 50:30  
32
Krasuckis Ignas LTUKrasuckiai, Vilnius 56 45:51  
33
Bazelis Romas LTUBazeliai, Vilnius 54 47:41  
34
Dūda Kostas LTUDūdos 54 1:02:14  
35
Ladukas Vytenis LTULadukai, Vilnius 53 57:11  
36
Vaitkus Rokas LTUVaitkus, Šiauliai 52 46:16  
37
Visockas Matas LTUVisockas 52 52:33  
38
Ambrazas Ignas LTUAmbrazas, Šiauliai 51 43:06  
39
Adomaitis Robertas LTUAdomaičiai 51 43:35  
40
Šironas Andrius LTUŠironija, Molėtai 50 51:18  
41
Lebedis Tadas LTUPranckaitis 49 58:16  
42
Kireilis Tadas LTUKireiliai, Kaunas 48 40:17  
43
Mikaitis Rimantas LTUMikaičiai, Kaunas 48 40:22  
44
Krasuckis Justas LTUKrasuckiai, Vilnius 46 46:58  
45
Bazelis Sigitas LTUBazeliai, Vilnius 45 44:07  
46
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUGvildžiai, Kaunas 45 44:11  
47
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKraujeliai, Molėtai 45 44:49  
48
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUZlatkus, Vilnius 44 45:22  
49
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUOlišauskas, Šiauliai 43 46:56  
50
Navalinskas Tomas LTUNavalinskai, Vilnius 42 39:50  
51
Šironas Virgilijus LTUŠironija, Molėtai 42 41:54  
52
Šironas Paulius LTUŠironija, Molėtai 42 44:41  
53
Šironas Linas LTUŠironija, Molėtai 42 44:48  
54
Čiapas Bernardas LTUČiapas 42 56:25  
55
Gapšys Artūras LTUGapšiai, Šiauliai 40 46:26  
56
Rūkas Gvidas LTURūkai 40 49:32  
57
Gipas Augustinas LTUGipai, Kaunas 40 58:28  
58
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKumpytė - Kvedaravičius, Kaunas 39 38:35  
59
Bikelis Vytautas LTUBikeliai, Vilnius 39 43:55  
60
Piličiauskas Divonis LTUPiličiauskai, Vilnius 38 45:56  
61
Stonys Daugirdas LTUStanys 38 51:06  
62
Dulius Vytas LTUDuliai 38 54:29  
63
Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUVilčiauskas 36 44:41  
64
Norvilis Rokas LTUNorvilis 36 44:46  
65
Latovinas Nedas LTULatovinai 35 48:34  
66
Cicėnas Rimantas LTUCicėnas 35 51:34  
67
Lažaunikas Rytis LTULaužikas, Šiauliai 33 43:24  
68
Mitrikas Darius LTUMitrikas 33 56:31  
69
Didžiulis Mindaugas LTUVilkeliai, Vilnius 32 45:28  
70
Jakaitis Eitvidas LTUMitrikas 32 45:59  
71
Barauskas Rokas LTUBarauskas 31 46:21  
72
Jasiukevičius Arnas LTUJasiukevičius 31 46:57  
73
Velde Augusts LTUVeldes, Vilnius 30 34:55  
74
Truncė Justinas LTUTruncės, Alytus 30 38:45  
75
Norkus Robertas LTUNorkus, Šiauliai 29 45:19  
76
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUKaušakys 26 51:32  
77
Paškevičius Laurynas LTUPaškevičius, Vilnius 24 39:53  
78
Velde Matīss LTUVeldes, Vilnius 22 49:35  
79
Mikaitis Marijonas LTUMikaičiai, Kaunas 21 31:24  
80
Repečka Deividas LTURepečka 21 36:27  
81
Banevičius Paulius LTUGvildžiai, Vilnius 21 37:34  
82
Šornelis Mantas LTUŠornelis 21 43:15  
83
Šmitas Vytautas LTUŠironija, Molėtai 21 43:29  
84
Germanavičius Jurgis LTUGermanavičiai, Vilnius 18 34:14  
85
Volodka Valentas LTUVolodka 18 53:59  
86
Piličiauskas Parbus LTUPiličiauskai, Vilnius 16 52:57  
87
Adomaitis Mykolas LTUAdomaičiai 15 33:30  
88
Liutvinas Raimundas LTUKireiliai, Kaunas 15 53:51  
89
Mačiulskis Vytautas LTUMačiulskis 12 42:40  
90
Dapkus Liudas LTUDapkus 9 47:40  
91
Labanovas Ignas LTULabanovas, Šiauliai   1:03:58  

Tarpiniai laikai