Klubų taurė
LTU, Viečiūnų miškas, 2013-09-15

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 7.7 km 20 KP; 2, 10 etapai 6.1 km 18 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapai 5.6 km 17 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 4.7 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:08:42 1Gipas Marijonas42:08 (  8) 
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija39:05 (  4)42:08 (  4)
3Vaitiekus Artūras40:19 (  9) 
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas35:46 (  3) 
5Ramoška Skirmantas34:38 (  4)1:19:24 (  4)
6Paulauskienė Renata41:13 (  5) 
7Jaugėlaitė Ona38:48 (  4) 
8Ražaitytė Gabija30:38 (  1)1:56:04 (  2)
9Misiūnas Justas39:51 (  3) 
10Bogužinskas Tomas36:55 (  7)2:35:25 (  2)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas33:17 (  1)3:08:42 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:22:05 1Stulgys Mindaugas44:40 (13) 
2Paužaitė Sandra37:52 (  2)44:40 (  7)
3Jovaišas Rimas37:03 (  4) 
4Dinda Mindaugas37:12 (  7) 
5Truncė Darius48:47 (27)1:33:27 (14)
6Paspirgėlytė Agnė37:22 (  2) 
7Šarkelytė Rasa39:30 (  6) 
8Masevičiūtė Kristina34:14 (  2)2:07:41 (  5)
9Paužas Henrikas39:01 (  2) 
10Paužas Antanas36:15 (  5)2:43:56 (  3)
11Stulgys Donatas38:09 (  6)3:22:05 (  2)
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:28:12 1Kamarūnas Vytautas44:44 (14) 
2Radzivonaitė Milda45:39 (  9)45:39 (  8)
3Lipnickas Rokas38:02 (  7) 
4Bieliauskas Nerimantas38:15 (11) 
5Valatka Andrius39:21 (14)1:25:00 (  6)
6Motiejūnaitė Deimantė40:01 (  3) 
7Lipeikytė Justina35:42 (  1) 
8Maciulevičiūtė Indrė42:42 (13)2:07:42 (  6)
9Bartkevičius Algirdas36:47 (  1) 
10Aranskis Artūras40:36 (14)2:48:18 (  4)
11Beliūnas Vytautas39:54 (  7)3:28:12 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:31:02 1Nakvosas Mindaugas38:55 (  2) 
2Ambrazaitė Vesta39:01 (  3)39:01 (  1)
3Petukas Arimantas37:36 (  6) 
4Vidžiūnas Nerijus35:18 (  1) 
5Vidžiūnas Paulius29:39 (  1)1:16:31 (  2)
6Vidžiūnienė Irena45:46 (16) 
7Petukienė Evandželina49:38 (15) 
8Grigaitė Evelina36:23 (  4)2:03:51 (  4)
9Astrauskas Marius1:00:58 (26) 
10Ambrazas Svajūnas31:52 (  2)2:55:24 (  8)
11Bacys Modestas35:38 (  2)3:31:02 (  4)
5
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU3:33:32 1Kokanka Tomas41:36 (  7) 
2Revaitė Vilija45:53 (10)45:53 (  9)
3Lebedis Tadas46:04 (18) 
4Stankevičius Kristis35:36 (  2) 
5Dulius Dominykas39:03 (12)1:27:40 (  8)
6Banaitytė Gintarė57:34 (24) 
7Valantinaitė Ermina42:58 (12) 
8Duliūtė Rugilė45:34 (18)2:14:46 (10)
9Michailovas Andrius40:10 (  4) 
10Čiapas Agnius31:40 (  1)2:53:24 (  6)
11Valantinas Giedrius40:08 (  8)3:33:32 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:33:36 1Časas Ramūnas44:03 (12) 
2Arlauskienė Ramunė50:30 (16)50:30 (15)
3Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis48:52 (21) 
4Žydelis Ignas37:17 (  8) 
5Kriukas Darius38:55 (11)1:32:55 (13)
6Noreikienė Diana40:29 (  4) 
7Sakalauskaitė Karolina40:15 (  8) 
8Šulčienė Jolanta39:05 (  8)2:12:00 (  8)
9Markovas Paulius46:44 (10) 
10Maišelis Jonas38:12 (10)2:56:24 (10)
11Sadeckas Darius37:12 (  5)3:33:36 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:41:02 1Kantautas Marius41:01 (  3) 
2Katinaitė Sandra50:29 (14)50:29 (13)
3Vilkelis Jonas42:59 (13) 
4Mikalauskas Robertas42:46 (16) 
5Drazdauskas Laimis37:09 (  9)1:27:38 (  7)
6Grigaliūnaitė Agnė44:07 (13) 
7Kaunelytė Rasa41:31 (  9) 
8Vilkelienė Danutė42:35 (12)2:10:13 (  7)
9Kvedaravičius Mindaugas46:09 (  9) 
10Pajaujis Svajūnas36:39 (  6)2:54:03 (  7)
11Songinas Vytautas46:59 (10)3:41:02 (  7)
8
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:46:18 1Staišiūnas Edvinas44:44 (14) 
2Kulbokaitė Adrija47:11 (11)47:11 (10)
3Kesa Margus41:32 (11) 
4Eimontas Henrikas38:32 (12) 
5Mickevičius Karolis40:31 (16)1:27:42 (  9)
6Daukšaitė Lauryna42:21 (  7) 
7Alšauskaitė Dainora37:41 (  3) 
8Zacharenko Viktorija44:23 (17)2:12:05 (  9)
9Juška Giedrius44:22 (  7) 
10Mattus Tapani44:14 (18)2:56:19 (  9)
11Germanavičius Pranas49:59 (14)3:46:18 (  8)
9
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:02:29 1Ziaziulia Ivanas45:33 (16) 
2Daukšienė Valerija53:36 (21)53:36 (19)
3Bagočiūnas Saulius55:07 (26) 
4Valiūnas Kostas41:04 (14) 
5Kazlauskas Donatas41:14 (18)1:40:40 (20)
6Dilė Nida49:28 (21) 
7Avinaitė Vita52:13 (18) 
8Davidenko Natalja42:53 (14)2:27:03 (12)
9Abramikas Kęstutis50:48 (14) 
10Valiūnas Jurgis40:57 (15)3:14:21 (12)
11Rudis Algimantas48:08 (11)4:02:29 (  9)
10
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:06:04 1Michalkovskij Anton41:34 (  5) 
2Grigonytė Ugnė57:38 (26)57:38 (24)
3Piktūrna Vidmantas46:39 (19) 
4Kasiulevičius Rimvydas48:55 (23) 
5Pocius Audrius40:21 (15)1:37:59 (18)
6Maumevičienė Arūnė51:58 (22) 
7Andriulionienė Audronė56:20 (22) 
8Viršilaitė Kristina42:31 (11)2:26:49 (11)
9Pilybas Egidijus45:27 (  8) 
10Pocius Edvinas48:56 (23)3:15:45 (13)
11Rybakovaitė Kristina50:19 (15)4:06:04 (10)
11
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:16:10 1Vymeris Marius48:03 (19) 
2Martušytė Monika50:58 (20)50:58 (18)
3Šumskas Lukas49:56 (22) 
4Gumenikovas Andrius37:27 (  9) 
5Jasinskas Linas36:44 (  8)1:37:59 (18)
6Laužadytė Rimgailė52:40 (23) 
7Rūkaitė Jūratė1:00:40 (25) 
8Stankevičiūtė Irena48:31 (20)2:28:22 (13)
9Leliašius Egidijus52:14 (16) 
10Jovaišas Kęstutis38:33 (11)3:18:44 (14)
11Samoliotovas Arūnas57:26 (22)4:16:10 (11)
12
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU4:16:12 1Vasilevičius Vytas41:31 (  4) 
2Žvinytė Inga40:59 (  6)41:31 (  2)
3Šironas Virgilijus48:43 (20) 
4Kraujalis Audrius49:35 (25) 
5Vasilevičius Juozas43:59 (21)1:30:34 (11)
6Adomaitienė Irina42:01 (  6) 
7Leišytė Vilmantė58:47 (23) 
8Kanapkienė Živilė42:01 (10)2:28:29 (14)
9Šironas Andrius1:00:35 (25) 
10Petrauskas Andrius40:09 (12)3:13:10 (11)
11Adomaitis Robertas1:03:02 (26)4:16:12 (12)
13
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:16:15 1Vašėta Ignas49:21 (20) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma50:29 (14)50:29 (13)
3Repšys Adomas41:06 (10) 
4Balčiūnas Domantas46:39 (21) 
5Chainauskas Stepas44:21 (22)1:36:00 (16)
6Pilipaitė Laura58:10 (26) 
7Trybytė Gerda52:00 (17) 
8Staškevičiūtė Raminta55:40 (25)2:31:40 (15)
9Mažuolis Vitalis52:58 (18) 
10Žikevičius Šarūnas40:23 (13)3:21:35 (16)
11Vidugiris Modestas54:40 (19)4:16:15 (13)
14
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU4:25:01 1Deltuva Arnas52:38 (24) 
2Lipeikytė Karolina54:31 (23)54:31 (20)
3Nenartavičius Kęstutis37:04 (  5) 
4Nenartavičius Tomas59:20 (28) 
5Radzinovas Zenonas41:44 (19)1:51:58 (24)
6Valčiukaitė Aurelija43:51 (12) 
7Stravinskaitė Paulina47:35 (13) 
8Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė43:24 (16)2:35:22 (18)
9Mockus Pranas55:11 (19) 
10Danilevičius Rytis50:59 (25)3:26:21 (17)
11Jasiūnas Andrius58:40 (23)4:25:01 (15)
15
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:24:39 1Ptašekas Julius47:40 (17) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija55:05 (25)55:05 (22)
3Čiapas Bernardas42:41 (12) 
4Jonauskas Genadijus35:50 (  4) 
5Ptašekas Marius34:39 (  5)1:30:21 (10)
6Puodžiūnienė Rita1:10:03 (28) 
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita55:41 (21) 
8Keinienė Laimutė1:01:42 (29)2:33:33 (16)
9Saldžiūnas Viktoras58:42 (24) 
10Navalinskas Tomas53:16 (27)3:30:45 (18)
11Cikanavičius Marius53:54 (18)4:24:39 (14)
16
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:43:11 1Ulevičius Henrikas1:03:51 (30) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė53:51 (22)1:03:51 (26)
3Mednikovas Justinas55:33 (27) 
4Paknys Raimondas45:53 (20) 
5Dūda Kostas45:49 (24)1:49:40 (23)
6Bikelienė Ema1:19:04 (29) 
7Skaisgirytė Ona1:07:51 (26) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta49:10 (23)2:58:48 (20)
9Poznanskas Linas57:05 (22) 
10Bikelis Vytautas51:50 (26)3:54:20 (19)
11Janušis Gediminas48:51 (12)4:43:11 (16)
17
Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTU4:59:05 1Alaburda Justinas49:25 (21) 
2Martinkutė Beatričė47:20 (12)49:25 (11)
3Strazdas Artūras1:02:12 (29) 
4Tamulionis Vytautas1:02:10 (30) 
5Stankevičius Saulius46:39 (25)1:49:32 (22)
6Ivoškaitė Liveta44:24 (14) 
7Bobinaitė Gintarė1:17:15 (28) 
8Bielevičiūtė Saulė54:51 (24)3:06:45 (22)
9Jusas Mantas49:25 (13) 
10Baranauskas Martynas58:42 (29)4:05:27 (21)
11Valiukevičius Tomas53:38 (16)4:59:05 (17)
18
Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTU5:02:13 1Dainauskas Dovydas56:35 (28) 
2Arlauskaitė Ernesta1:10:03 (29)1:10:03 (28)
3Juonys Rolandas1:13:00 (30) 
4Gylys Edmundas1:02:05 (29) 
5Lėlius Valdas52:56 (29)2:09:35 (28)
6Šimoliūnienė Rima1:04:35 (27) 
7Gumenikovaitė Gintarė53:54 (20) 
8Laužadytė Justina1:00:39 (28)3:10:14 (23)
9Šimeliauskas Robertas1:05:06 (28) 
10Jonytis Darius49:11 (24)4:08:21 (23)
11Rakauskas Irmantas53:52 (17)5:02:13 (18)
19
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU5:08:30 1Kondrotas Raimondas57:54 (29) 
2Bačkienė Rima1:04:47 (28)1:04:47 (27)
3Bitautas Vitalijus55:06 (25) 
4Krasauskas Vytautas49:33 (24) 
5Sušinskas Žilvinas49:46 (28)1:54:33 (26)
6Šalnienė Jonė49:26 (20) 
7Litvinaitė Loreta51:34 (16) 
8Matukienė Nadežda48:45 (21)2:44:34 (19)
9Stančikas Virginijus1:23:21 (30) 
10Oberauskas Šarūnas44:41 (19)4:06:39 (22)
11Rudėnas Darius1:01:51 (25)5:08:30 (19)
  Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Striūkas Rapolas41:34 (  5) 
2Valaitė Indrė37:51 (  1)41:34 (  3)
3Germanavičius Martynas31:00 (  1) 
4Budriūnas Justas37:02 (  6) 
5Nakvosas Gytis32:15 (  2)1:14:53 (  1)
6Rutkauskaitė Kastė36:21 (  1) 
7Ivanauskaitė Rasa39:07 (  5) 
8Juodagalvytė Agnė34:57 (  3)1:52:56 (  1)
9Staišiūnas Viktoras40:27 (  5) 
10Pogorelovas Ruslanas41:10 (16)2:34:06 (  1)
11Kuzminskis Tomasdsq 
  Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Petrulis Vitalijus42:10 (10) 
2Kuntsevich Natallia41:01 (  7)42:10 (  6)
3Olišauskis Kevinas36:12 (  3) 
4Saunorius Dainoras38:06 (10) 
5Katarskis Aidas36:09 (  7)1:19:07 (  3)
6Mackevičiūtė Aistė45:50 (17) 
7Apčelauskaitė Gintarė42:46 (11) 
8Gedgaudaitė Viktorijadsq 
9Tirlikas Martynas41:21 (  6) 
10Gerasimov Andrej33:50 (  4) 
11Aleliūnas Vilius36:05 (  3) 
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Žilinskas Pauliusdsq 
2Dzedulionė Rasa40:58 (  5) 
3Saulėnas Paulius50:36 (23) 
4Šimanskas Ramūnas36:52 (  5) 
5Čaplikas Laimonas34:57 (  6) 
6Kerpauskaitė Anelė43:14 (10) 
7Puniškytė Kristina36:08 (  2) 
8Bartkevičienė Aušra37:45 (  6) 
9Kukė Gintaras48:56 (12) 
10Saulėnas Tadas36:58 (  8) 
11Krėpšta Simonas36:20 (  4) 
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Bačkys Rolandas42:09 (  9) 
2Traubienė Aistė41:13 (  8)42:09 (  5)
3Januškevičius Regimantas36:02 (  2) 
4Jadenkus Evaldas42:24 (15) 
5Masilionis Remigijus39:07 (13)1:23:37 (  5)
6Sušinskaitė Miglė45:50 (17) 
7Traubaitė Judita40:01 (  7) 
8Sušinskaitė Jogvilė38:42 (  7)2:03:05 (  3)
9Ščerbavičius Edvardas47:36 (11) 
10Ranonis Gediminas41:16 (17)2:49:55 (  5)
11Lelkaitis Valdasdsq 
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Martinkus Mantas38:52 (  1) 
2Komisaraitytė Monika50:55 (19)50:55 (17)
3Laigonas Julius44:09 (14) 
4Ūsas Gintautas44:39 (17) 
5Lukoševičius Augustas41:00 (17)1:31:55 (12)
6Laurutytė Vaiva42:46 (  9) 
7Makselytė Dovilėdsq 
8Čepaitienė Rūta37:22 (  5) 
9Laigonas Vilius52:17 (17) 
10Ūsas Linas37:22 (  9) 
11Storpirštis Karolis56:53 (21) 
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šegžda Teisutis55:54 (25) 
2Žilovaitė Aušra50:53 (18)55:54 (23)
3Kukė Jonas39:26 (  8) 
4Šegžda Donatas45:13 (19) 
5Kukta Donatas37:13 (10)1:36:06 (17)
6Žilovienė Elena44:38 (15) 
7Bazytė Kornelijadsq 
8Izokaitytė Giedrė39:21 (  9) 
9Jemeljanenko Andrejus55:15 (20) 
10Dzedulionis Vaidas45:57 (20) 
11Romančikas Gediminas49:48 (13) 
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Šumskas Gytis47:56 (18) 
2Kubiliūtė Lina54:32 (24)54:32 (21)
3Pagojus Gytautas56:45 (28) 
4Gapšys Artūras47:18 (22) 
5Vaitkus Rokas33:26 (  3)1:44:41 (21)
6Kazimieraitienė Miglė46:30 (19) 
7Cirbonaitė Kristinadsq 
8Kulikauskienė Danutė59:28 (27) 
9Urbonas Vytautas52:11 (15) 
10Mickus Donatas33:37 (  3) 
11Gabšys Ignas45:23 (  9) 
  Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Petrovas Lukas49:34 (22) 
2Zaliauskaitė Algirda50:17 (13)50:17 (12)
3Zaliauskas Povilas45:10 (16) 
4Šulčys Kasparas40:30 (13) 
5Kriščeliūnas Robertas44:35 (23)1:34:52 (15)
6Michnovič Viktorija42:44 (  8) 
7Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana59:41 (24) 
8Kašalynaitė Ūla48:46 (22)2:34:25 (17)
9Zaliauskas Tautvydas57:19 (23) 
10Lazauskas Donatas45:57 (20)3:20:57 (15)
11Liubartas Artūrasdsq 
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius50:15 (23) 
2Jaugėlienė Rasa50:51 (17)50:51 (16)
3Mockaitis Rėjus44:31 (15) 
4Sasnauskas Linas56:02 (27) 
5Augustinas Matasdsq 
6Navickaitė Rūta43:23 (11) 
7Gvildienė Virginija42:00 (10) 
8Misiūnienė Irina47:09 (19) 
9Ramanauskas Linas1:02:37 (27) 
10Jaugėla Petras53:26 (28) 
11Grauželis Kostas1:01:47 (24) 
  Takas OK Junior, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Savickas Girius56:12 (26) 
2Koženiauskaitė Akvilė58:31 (27)58:31 (25)
3Kaklauskas Emilis53:04 (24) 
4Šamanskas Augustinas53:04 (26) 
5Zasčiurinskas Paulius53:45 (30)1:52:16 (25)
6Gineikaitė Ugnėdsq 
7Saulėnienė Jolanta52:56 (19) 
8Mačytė Justina43:08 (15) 
9Balčiūnaitis Vytautas1:08:35 (29) 
10Rainys Jurgis48:00 (22) 
11Ogenskas Marius54:46 (20) 
  Takas OK Masters, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Žičkis Rolandas56:28 (27) 
2Balčiūnaitė Lina1:18:56 (30)1:18:56 (29)
3Mikaitis Rimantas45:17 (17) 
4Brūzga Pranas44:53 (18) 
5Žilovas Devis42:17 (20)2:01:13 (27)
6Kireilienė Dalė58:06 (25) 
7Rainienė Regina1:11:15 (27) 
8Čaplikienė Rūta57:40 (26)2:58:53 (21)
9Kireilis Saulius56:44 (21) 
10Bulota Artūras1:00:30 (30)3:59:23 (20)
11Tichonovas Romanasdsq 
  Devyni OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Mockūnas Leonas42:23 (11) 
2Jonauskienė Janina1:37:33 (31)1:37:33 (30)
3Rūkaitė Ūla1:43:11 (31) 
4Kulnis Margarita2:24:41 (31) 
5Pikturna Algirdas47:07 (26)3:07:04 (29)
6Kavaliauskas Saulius1:21:24 (30) 
7Kondratas Romualdas47:56 (14)