Registracija baigėsi 2013-11-15 20:00:00.
Numeris | Grupė | Komanda, Miestas | Pavardė, Vardas | Būvis | Pastabos |
---|
Numeris | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas, Miestas | Būvis | Pastabos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Abugelytė Greta | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
2
| Abukevičiūtė Vytautė | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
3
| Adomaitis Paulius | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
4
| Agintas Laurynas | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
5
| Aleksa Tomas | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
6
| Aleksiūnas Kęstas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
7
| Aliukytė Kristina | Komanda X |   | ||
8
| Ašmantas Aurimas | Šilalės SM |   | ||
9
| Augaitis Ovidijus | Greitasis kurjeris BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
10
| Bagdonas Deividas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
11
| Bagdonas Ignas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
12
| Bagdonas Saulius | Bokso pasaulis, Tauragė |   | ||
13
| Bajorinaitė Sigita | Komanda X |   | ||
14
| Bajorinaitė Skaistė | Komanda X |   | ||
15
| Barcytė Gita | Šilalės SM |   | ||
16
| Baublys Kornelijus | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
17
| Baužaitė Aistė | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
18
| Bendžius Rimantas | Jūra SK, Pajūris |   | ||
19
| Bernotas Lukas | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
20
| Bertašius Paulius | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
21
| Beržinytė Rugilė | Šilalės SM |   | ||
22
| Bliudžiūtė Gabija | Šilalės SM |   | ||
23
| Bliudžiūtė Kamilė | Šilalės SM |   | ||
24
| Bridaitytė Agnė | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
25
| Briedytė Greta | Šilalės SM |   | ||
26
| Bulinskas Paulius | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
27
| Bunevičiūtė Laura | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
28
| Bunokas Aurimas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
29
| Čerauskas Aidas | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
30
| Čerauskas Algis | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
31
| Česaitytė Loreta | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
32
| Česlauskas Raivydas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
33
| Dabulskis Egidijus | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
34
| Daniūtė Aušra | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
35
| Dargevičiūtė Enrika | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
36
| Dargienė Lina | Tauragė |   | ||
37
| Daukšys Algirdas | Šilalės SM |   | ||
38
| Dėlkus Martynas | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
39
| Dičmonas Valdas | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
40
| Dičmonas Vilius | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
41
| Dirmeikis Valentinas | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
42
| Drochnerytė Agnė | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
43
| Drūktenis Karolis | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
44
| Gaižauskaitė Ieva | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
45
| Gaižauskas Justas | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
46
| Garbačiauskas Gytis | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
47
| Garmutė Monika | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
48
| Gedgaudaitė Natalija | Šilalės SM |   | ||
49
| Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | Šilalės SM |   | ||
50
| Geštautaitė Rasa | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
51
| Giačas Dovydas | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
52
| Girčys Antanas | Pilėnai SK, KASP 308 PK, Kauno r. |   | ||
53
| Gudauskas Modestas | Šilalės SM |   | ||
54
| Gudelytė Raminta | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
55
| Gumuliauskaitė Iveta | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
56
| Gurauskaitė Greta | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
57
| Ignatavičiūtė Vaiva | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
58
| Jakštaitis Lukas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
59
| Jankauskaitė Giedrė | Šilalės SM |   | ||
60
| Jankauskaitė Viktorija | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
61
| Jankauskas Domantas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
62
| Jankauskas Kazimieras | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
63
| Janušas Valdas | Šilalės SM |   | ||
64
| Janušytė Agnė | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
65
| Jazdauskas Vaidotas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
66
| Jocytė Birutė | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
67
| Jokubauskas Andrius | Tauragė |   | ||
68
| Junkarys Ignas | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
69
| Jusitas Žymantas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
70
| Juškys Dominykas | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
71
| Kaktaitė Vaiva | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
72
| Kalkiūtė Eva | Komanda X |   | ||
73
| Kaminskaitė Eglė | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
74
| Kaubrienė Daiva | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
75
| Kaunaitė Giedrė | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
76
| Kavaliauskas Arūnas | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
77
| Kenstavičius Vytautas | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
78
| Keselytė Inesa | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
79
| Kybartas Aurimas | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
80
| Kilijonas Ernestas | Tauragė |   | ||
81
| Kinaitė Ieva | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
82
| Kirtiklis Justas | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
83
| Kisieliūtė Laura | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
84
| Kleinaitė Sandra | Komanda X |   | ||
85
| Kontrimas Donatas | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
86
| Košinskytė Goda | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
87
| Krištopaitytė Diana | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
88
| Kudžma Donatas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
89
| Kupčiūnas Matas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
90
| Kvederys Deividas | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
91
| Lasauskienė Ieva | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
92
| Laurinaitytė Orinta | Šilalės SM |   | ||
93
| Lažauskas Matas | Komanda X |   | ||
94
| Lekavičiūtė Austėja | Komanda X |   | ||
95
| Leskauskaitė Roberta | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
96
| Liola Lukas | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
97
| Lukošaitis Astijus | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
98
| Lukoševičius Šarūnas | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
99
| Lukoševičiūtė Beatričė | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
100
| Lukošius Edvardas | Leitė SK, Šilutė |   | ||
101
| Mačiulytė Viktorija | Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga, Tauragė |   | ||
102
| Malinauskas Gytis | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
103
| Mankutė Gina | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
104
| Masedonskaitė Evelina | Šilalės SM |   | ||
105
| Masedunskaitė Valdonė | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
106
| Maselskis Nojus | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
107
| Maziliauskas Modestas | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
108
| Mejeris Domantas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
109
| Mejeris Edgaras | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
110
| Mejerytė Amanta | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
111
| Mickevičius Saulius | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
112
| Mirzoiev Elgiz | Tauragės KK, Kirovograd |   | ||
113
| Mišenytė Deimantė | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
114
| Mockaitis Kipras | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
115
| Montvilas Mindaugas | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
116
| Nareika Ernestas | Tau ragai, Tauragė |   | ||
117
| Naudžiūnas Rokas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
118
| Naujokaitė Gabija | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
119
| Nausėda Laimonas | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
120
| Norkus Giedrius | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
121
| Norkus Mantas | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
122
| Optas Julius | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
123
| Optas Justas | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
124
| Orentas Domantas | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
125
| Pabiržis Modestas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
126
| Pabiržis Rimgaudas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
127
| Pabiržytė Vytautė | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
128
| Pamedys Vidmantas | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
129
| Parnarauskienė Vilija | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
130
| Paulauskas Tadas | Žygaičiai |   | ||
131
| Petkus Jurgis | Tauragės BMK, Jurbarkas |   | ||
132
| Pilkis Klaidas | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
133
| Pociūtė Emilija | Šilalės SM |   | ||
134
| Poderis Daugantas | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
135
| Pukelis Gytis | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
136
| Puzonaitė Barbora | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
137
| Račkauskas Juozas | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
138
| Rakauskaitė Laura | Tauragė |   | ||
139
| Ramonaitis Aironas | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
140
| Rapolavičius Mindaugas | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
141
| Rasovaitė Rūta |   | |||
142
| Remeikytė Karolina | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
143
| Repčinskas Renatas | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
144
| Repšytė Meda | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
145
| Rimkus Ričardas | Tinklas, Šiauliai |   | ||
146
| Rimkutė Roberta | Šilalės SM |   | ||
147
| Ručenko Vesta | Komanda X |   | ||
148
| Ruzgytė Karina | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
149
| Sabaitis Aurijus | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
150
| Samoška Gytis | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
151
| Saukaitė Ieva | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
152
| Savickaitė Evelina | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
153
| Senkevičiūtė Justina | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
154
| Skaisgirytė Ieva | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
155
| Skurdelis Alvydas | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
156
| Stankevičius Giedrius | Propagandistai, Tauragė |   | ||
157
| Stašinskaitė Goda | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
158
| Staškevičiūtė Karolina | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
159
| Stėgvilaitė Karolina | Šaltinėlis - globos namai, Tauragė |   | ||
160
| Stėgvilas Deividas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
161
| Steputytė Vakarė | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
162
| Stirbys Vaclovas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
163
| Stonytė Dovilė | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
164
| Stulgaitė Paulina | Komanda X |   | ||
165
| Stulginskaitė Evelina | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
166
| Stumbra Rytis | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
167
| Stumbras Vilmantas | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
168
| Šedbaras Simonas | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
169
| Šerpetauskas Aurimas | Jūra SK, Šilalė |   | ||
170
| Šerpetauskis Kęstutis | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
171
| Šerpytis Renatas | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
172
| Šetkutė Ieva | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
173
| Šetkutė Laura | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
174
| Šimkutė Goda | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
175
| Škadauskas Romas | Šilutė |   | ||
176
| Tamašauskaitė Dovilė | Kaltinėnai |   | ||
177
| Tamašauskaitė Justina | Kaltinėnai |   | ||
178
| Taurauskaitė Deimantė | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
179
| Tereikis Darius | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
180
| Tiriūna Aurimas | Šilalės SM |   | ||
181
| Tolvašaitė Rugilė | Komanda X |   | ||
182
| Tumutis Martynas | Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga, Tauragė |   | ||
183
| Tumutytė Simona | Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga, Tauragė |   | ||
184
| Tūtoraitytė Greta | Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga, Tauragė |   | ||
185
| Tverskytė Rasa | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
186
| Uginčiūtė Deimantė | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
187
| Urbietytė Viktorija | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
188
| Urbikas Aloyzas | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
189
| Usevičiūtė Vaiva | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
190
| Vainaitė Greta | Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
191
| Valantiejus Lukas | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
192
| Valuntaitė Ieva | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
193
| Vėliūtė Monika | Jūra SK, Šilalė |   | ||
194
| Venckaitis Tilius | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
195
| Venckaitytė Aušrinė | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
196
| Venckaitytė Liutaura | Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
197
| Venclova Bronius | Tauragės BMK, Švėkšna |   | ||
198
| Venskus Rimgaudas | Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė |   | ||
199
| Vykertas Kęstutis | Tauragės PRC |   | ||
200
| Vilimaitė Augustė | Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
201
| Visockytė Melanija | Komanda X |   | ||
202
| Vyštartas Alanas | Jūra SK, Šilalė |   | ||
203
| Zaleckas Žygimantas | Tauragės BMK, Tauragė |   | ||
204
| Zykas Kristijonas | Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
205
| Žalandauskaitė Gabija | Skaudvilės gimnazija |   | ||
206
| Žemaitytė Vaiva | Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė |   | ||
207
| Žielytė Neda | Žaibas, Šyliai |   | ||
208
| Žygaitis Dovydas | Šilalės SM |   | ||
209
| Žukauskas Vidmantas | Komanda X |   |