Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Šiauliai, 2013-09-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V_MEG

Trasa 33.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Padelevičius Ramūnas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 2 1:12:02.26 27.5
2
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:12:03.00 27.5
3
Jakimavičius Mantas LTU  2 1:12:45.20 27.2
4
Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2 1:13:58.89 26.8
5
Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 2 1:14:47.93 26.5
6
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:16:52.26 25.8
7
Lukenskas Vytautas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 2 1:16:54.77 25.7
8
Taura Rytis LTU  2 1:17:19.59 25.6
9
Vainorius Gytis LTUŠiauliai 2 1:18:35.84 25.2
10
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiaulių r. 2 1:18:46.36 25.1
11
Pumputis Ignas LTUAukšta žemė 2 1:19:31.09 24.9
12
Kivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:21:51.41 24.2
13
Petkevičius Ugnius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:22:06.02 24.1
14
Mocius Artūras LTUŠiauliai 2 1:23:03.56 23.8
15
Vinskas Algis LTUKaunas 2 1:23:15.65 23.8
16
Pumputis Mantas LTU  2 1:23:30.00 23.7
17
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUGA Pro Bike Ultra Mega 2 1:24:56.47 23.3
18
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas 2 1:24:56.56 23.3
19
Barniškis Julius LTUKretinga 2 1:25:27.68 23.2
20
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas 2 1:25:36.65 23.1
21
Lapinskas Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:25:46.82 23.1
22
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:26:17.49 22.9
23
Stanelis Aivaras LTU  2 1:26:18.95 22.9
24
Petrauskas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK 2 1:26:26.01 22.9
25
Morozovas Tomas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:26:31.04 22.9
26
Naktinis Žygimantas LTUPlungė 2 1:27:04.11 22.7
27
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK 2 1:27:40.19 22.6
28
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:27:51.29 22.5
29
Rudys Jonas LTUGimme sumuštiniai, Vilnius 2 1:28:14.86 22.4
30
Gečas Aurimas LTU  2 1:28:30.97 22.4
31
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 1:28:36.48 22.3
32
Daugėla Alvaidas LTUAutoera, Kretinga 2 1:28:37.50 22.3
33
Maironis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:28:50.00 22.3
34
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:29:27.85 22.1
35
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:29:40.79 22.1
36
Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:29:41.85 22.1
37
Stapulionis Irmantas LTU  2 1:29:59.48 22
38
Rojus Laimonas LTU  2 1:30:02.02 22
39
Gaučas Arūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:30:59.17 21.8
40
Sėjūnas Saulius LTU  2 1:31:31.31 21.6
41
Janavičius Raimondas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:31:32.32 21.6
42
Mataitis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:33:16.17 21.2
43
Acias Almis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:33:31.31 21.2
44
Galinauskas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:34:19.28 21
45
Janėnas Gedas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:34:22.55 21
46
Peleckis Dovydas LTUŠeduva 2 1:36:20.82 20.6
47
Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:36:53.57 20.4
48
Sausaitis Mindaugas LTUKelmai, Palanga 2 1:37:04.82 20.4
49
Armalas Algirdas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:37:05.49 20.4
50
Ramanauskas Aidas LTU  2 1:37:51.89 20.2
51
Plaipa Algimantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2 1:37:55.93 20.2
52
Markevičius Edvinas LTUDragūnai, Klaipėda 2 1:39:15.94 19.9
53
Peleckis Remigijus LTUŠeduva 2 1:42:35.61 19.3
54
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada, Vilnius 2 1:43:13.99 19.2
55
Kopilovas Mantas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:48:00.00 18.3
56
Lekeckas Ričardas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:51:04.91 17.8
57
Gapšys Artūras LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:52:15.70 17.6
58
Šideikis Giedrius LTUNeklaužados, Plungė 2 1:56:44.84 17
59
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:12:26.72 14.9
60
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:12:27.12 14.9

Tarpiniai laikai