Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Šiauliai, 2013-09-29

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M14, M16, M18, M31, V, V_MEG, V14, V16, V18, V40, V50, V60

Trasa 33.0 km 2 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VKovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2 1:02:42.42 31.6
2VVaitkus Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:02:42.62 31.6
3VManikas Domas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 2 1:04:46.95 30.6
4VUtkinas Martynas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2 1:04:49.99 30.5
5VPacevičius Šarūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 2 1:04:51.62 30.5
6V40Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:05:05.06 30.4
7VValiauga Arnoldas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 2 1:05:05.42 30.4
8VŠertvytis Donatas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2 1:05:05.48 30.4
9VKondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:07:05.86 29.5
10VDumčius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2 1:07:13.54 29.5
11VValeika Ramūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 2 1:07:13.71 29.5
12VPelaitis Arnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 2 1:07:25.15 29.4
13VKavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 1:07:29.21 29.3
14VDabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:07:30.01 29.3
15VGrigas Laurynas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:07:46.84 29.2
16VŽiūraitis Kasparas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Birštonas 2 1:07:47.22 29.2
17VPilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM 2 1:07:54.98 29.2
18VKukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas 2 1:09:11.85 28.6
19VZlatkus Mindaugas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 2 1:09:21.09 28.6
20VStaniūnas Simas LTUMy bike, Šiauliai 2 1:09:27.96 28.5
21VZinevičius Linas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:09:28.33 28.5
22V18Ališauskas Jonas LTUKitas reikalas 2 1:09:33.48 28.5
23V18Borkertas Karolis LTUMy bike, Šiauliai 2 1:09:46.42 28.4
24VPetrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:10:27.49 28.1
25V40Ališauskas Saulius LTUKitas reikalas 2 1:10:27.74 28.1
26VPakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas 2 1:10:42.56 28
27V40Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:10:47.06 28
28VTrakimas Vytautas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 2 1:10:51.15 27.9
29VKašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 2 1:10:52.01 27.9
30V16Ramonas Kazimieras LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:10:58.47 27.9
31VTiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 1:11:11.32 27.8
32V18Rauba Kristijonas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:11:23.66 27.7
33VDvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:11:25.67 27.7
34VMaceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:11:25.85 27.7
35V16Mažeika Augustas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 2 1:11:31.28 27.7
36V40Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:11:42.26 27.6
37VAndrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:11:52.29 27.5
38V_MEGPadelevičius Ramūnas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 2 1:12:02.26 27.5
39V16Šideikis Povilas LTUNeklaužados, Mažeikiai 2 1:12:02.38 27.5
40V_MEGPocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:12:03.00 27.5
41V16Marcinkevičius Augustas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 1:12:15.27 27.4
42V40Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUVasarė Kenda, Gargždai 2 1:12:32.33 27.3
43V_MEGJakimavičius Mantas LTU  2 1:12:45.20 27.2
44V_MEGNaruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2 1:13:58.89 26.8
45V14Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:14:30.00 26.6
46V16Strakšys Svajūnas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:14:38.87 26.5
47V40Vainius Linas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:14:44.32 26.5
48V_MEGŠimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 2 1:14:47.93 26.5
49V16Žukauskas Simonas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 1:14:57.75 26.4
50V16Balčiūnas Mantas LTUMy bike, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 2 1:14:57.82 26.4
51VBakutis Paulius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:14:59.53 26.4
52V40Masiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 2 1:15:14.47 26.3
53V40Masilionis Remigijus LTUradio-o.lt 2 1:15:17.79 26.3
54VVachteris Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:15:22.27 26.3
55V16Šakinis Osvaldas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:15:25.94 26.2
56VGulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:16:05.38 26
57V16Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2 1:16:15.84 26
58VNoreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2 1:16:25.52 25.9
59V16Birenis Arvydas LTUPajūris DK 2 1:16:37.40 25.8
60V40Ščerbakovas Artūras LTUVasarė Kenda, Normantai 2 1:16:48.19 25.8
61V_MEGKulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:16:52.26 25.8
62V_MEGLukenskas Vytautas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 2 1:16:54.77 25.7
63V_MEGTaura Rytis LTU  2 1:17:19.59 25.6
64V40Zarauskas Dainius LTUKitas reikalas 2 1:17:27.78 25.6
65V_MEGVainorius Gytis LTUŠiauliai 2 1:18:35.84 25.2
66V_MEGSankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiaulių r. 2 1:18:46.36 25.1
67V40Jaseliūnas Raimundas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:19:13.88 25
68V40Kuklys Ramūnas LTUJunkers, Vilnius 2 1:19:23.27 24.9
69VŠakalis Liutauras LTU  2 1:19:27.14 24.9
70V18Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:19:27.47 24.9
71V_MEGPumputis Ignas LTUAukšta žemė 2 1:19:31.09 24.9
72V50Urniežius Alvidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:19:33.64 24.9
73V16Ruokis Mantas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:19:39.55 24.9
74V14Januškevičius Mantas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:20:24.00 24.6
75V14Godinš Arvo LATRRS 2 1:20:34.06 24.6
76V16Petrauskas Dovydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 1:20:35.34 24.6
77V60Caune Vismants LATStende 2 1:20:44.18 24.5
78V50Jaugėla Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:20:51.15 24.5
79V40Vogulis Egidijus LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 2 1:21:08.70 24.4
80V50Jarmoška Leonas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 2 1:21:12.99 24.4
81V60Markaitis Vaclovas LTUSkuodas 2 1:21:19.73 24.3
82V_MEGKivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:21:51.41 24.2
83V_MEGPetkevičius Ugnius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:22:06.02 24.1
84V14Masiulis Denas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:22:17.97 24.1
85M14Vaičytė Kotryna LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 2 1:22:58.11 23.9
86V_MEGMocius Artūras LTUŠiauliai 2 1:23:03.56 23.8
87VUmbrasas Šarūnas LTUBarclays, Vilnius 2 1:23:04.48 23.8
88VValiukevičius Andrius LTUBarclays, Vilnius 2 1:23:04.50 23.8
89V_MEGVinskas Algis LTUKaunas 2 1:23:15.65 23.8
90V_MEGPumputis Mantas LTU  2 1:23:30.00 23.7
91V60Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 2 1:24:19.25 23.5
92V50Aleksonis Sigitas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:24:19.83 23.5
93V40Bružas Rimas LTUUmarai SP, Gargždai 2 1:24:30.18 23.4
94V40Šideikis Arvydas LTUNeklaužados, Mažeikiai 2 1:24:36.42 23.4
95V_MEGAlešauskas Gediminas LTUGA Pro Bike Ultra Mega 2 1:24:56.47 23.3
96V_MEGSkabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas 2 1:24:56.56 23.3
97M14Spigovska Adele LATRRS 2 1:25:02.69 23.3
98V50Spigovskis Edmunds LATLVU 2 1:25:02.90 23.3
99V50Saprykin Eduard LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:25:12.78 23.2
100V_MEGBarniškis Julius LTUKretinga 2 1:25:27.68 23.2
101V_MEGValskis Darius LTUS-Sportas 2 1:25:36.65 23.1
102V_MEGLapinskas Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:25:46.82 23.1
103V40Kairys Audrius LTUPakruojis 2 1:25:50.46 23.1
104V50Gabšys Aurelijus LTUŠiauliai 2 1:25:51.81 23.1
105V_MEGJaseliūnas Giedrius LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:26:17.49 22.9
106V_MEGStanelis Aivaras LTU  2 1:26:18.95 22.9
107M16Manikaitė Ema LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 1:26:24.74 22.9
108V16Kavaliauskas Vilius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 1:26:25.66 22.9
109V_MEGPetrauskas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK 2 1:26:26.01 22.9
110V_MEGMorozovas Tomas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:26:31.04 22.9
111V_MEGNaktinis Žygimantas LTUPlungė 2 1:27:04.11 22.7
112MČerneckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM 2 1:27:09.07 22.7
113M16Bačėnaitė Karolina LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:27:09.99 22.7
114V40Drąsutis Mindaugas LTU  2 1:27:11.64 22.7
115V18Triuška Lukas LTUGargždai 2 1:27:24.04 22.7
116V_MEGValauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK 2 1:27:40.19 22.6
117M14Šadauskaitė Emilija LTUVasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 2 1:27:48.00 22.6
118M18Podžiūnaitė Santa LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 1:27:48.71 22.5
119V_MEGGlazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:27:51.29 22.5
120V16Šideikis Justinas LTUNeklaužados, Plungė 2 1:28:02.30 22.5
121V_MEGRudys Jonas LTUGimme sumuštiniai, Vilnius 2 1:28:14.86 22.4
122VŽemgulys Justas LTUAutoera, Gargždai 2 1:28:15.39 22.4
123V_MEGGečas Aurimas LTU  2 1:28:30.97 22.4
124V_MEGČeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 1:28:36.48 22.3
125V_MEGDaugėla Alvaidas LTUAutoera, Kretinga 2 1:28:37.50 22.3
126V50Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2 1:28:44.22 22.3
127V40Pakarklis Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:28:45.87 22.3
128V_MEGMaironis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:28:50.00 22.3
129V14Andersons Roberts LATRRS 2 1:28:55.19 22.3
130V40Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2 1:28:57.43 22.3
131V_MEGPakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:29:27.85 22.1
132V40Norkus Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:29:32.79 22.1
133M16Jakubovskaja Kristina LTUPajūris DK 2 1:29:37.88 22.1
134V_MEGRuminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:29:40.79 22.1
135V_MEGKvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:29:41.85 22.1
136V_MEGStapulionis Irmantas LTU  2 1:29:59.48 22
137MVankevičiūtė Dovilė LTU  2 1:30:00.03 22
138V_MEGRojus Laimonas LTU  2 1:30:02.02 22
139V_MEGGaučas Arūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:30:59.17 21.8
140V_MEGSėjūnas Saulius LTU  2 1:31:31.31 21.6
141V_MEGJanavičius Raimondas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:31:32.32 21.6
142V16Jankauskas Gabrielius LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:31:56.52 21.5
143V60Bartuševič Mečislov LATRRS 2 1:31:58.64 21.5
144VJanuškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:33:02.05 21.3
145V18Jonaitis Edgaras LTUŠiauliai FC, Šiauliai 2 1:33:06.81 21.3
146V_MEGMataitis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:33:16.17 21.2
147V_MEGAcias Almis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:33:31.31 21.2
148V40Triuška Arūnas LTUGargždai 2 1:33:59.48 21.1
149V_MEGGalinauskas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:34:19.28 21
150V_MEGJanėnas Gedas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:34:22.55 21
151V14Sirutavičius Martynas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 2 1:34:25.86 21
152MMasiulytė Rūta LTUŠeduva 2 1:35:16.95 20.8
153MPareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM 2 1:36:16.16 20.6
154V_MEGPeleckis Dovydas LTUŠeduva 2 1:36:20.82 20.6
155V16Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2 1:36:29.28 20.5
156M16Griciūtė Gintarė LTUSGR, Salantai 2 1:36:52.25 20.4
157V_MEGKatarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:36:53.57 20.4
158V_MEGSausaitis Mindaugas LTUKelmai, Palanga 2 1:37:04.82 20.4
159V_MEGArmalas Algirdas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:37:05.49 20.4
160M31Lukoševičienė Rima LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:37:09.29 20.4
161M31Sankauskienė Raminta LTUS-Sportas 2 1:37:11.40 20.4
162V_MEGRamanauskas Aidas LTU  2 1:37:51.89 20.2
163V_MEGPlaipa Algimantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2 1:37:55.93 20.2
164VNarmontas Deivydas LTUPlungė 2 1:38:27.98 20.1
165V_MEGMarkevičius Edvinas LTUDragūnai, Klaipėda 2 1:39:15.94 19.9
166VMaltutis Osvaldas LTU  2 1:39:41.02 19.9
167M18Bartkevičiūtė Gabija LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 1:39:50.73 19.8
168M31Masiulienė Daiva LTUŠeduva 2 1:42:15.98 19.4
169M18Rimkevičiūtė Rūta LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 1:42:33.00 19.3
170V_MEGPeleckis Remigijus LTUŠeduva 2 1:42:35.61 19.3
171V16Trinka Robertas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:42:51.97 19.2
172V_MEGMaciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada, Vilnius 2 1:43:13.99 19.2
173M14Laurinavičiūtė Eglė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 1:44:03.76 19
174V40Žigaitis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:44:40.55 18.9
175V_MEGKopilovas Mantas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:48:00.00 18.3
176M31Jankauskienė Jurgina LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:49:17.77 18.1
177M16Balsevičiūtė Kamilė LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:50:31.64 17.9
178M16Vareikaitė Aurelija LTUFortūna DK, Pasvalio SM, Pasvalys 2 1:50:36.02 17.9
179V40Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:50:43.06 17.9
180V_MEGLekeckas Ričardas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:51:04.91 17.8
181V_MEGGapšys Artūras LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2 1:52:15.70 17.6
182M31Gricienė Liuda LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2 1:53:38.58 17.4
183M31Kivilienė Romualda LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2 1:55:47.50 17.1
184M18Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2 1:55:56.92 17.1
185V_MEGŠideikis Giedrius LTUNeklaužados, Plungė 2 1:56:44.84 17
186M31Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2 2:01:50.56 16.3
187V16Mataitis Deividas LTUŠiauliai 2 2:06:25.84 15.7
188M14Šideikytė Toma LTUNeklaužados, Mažeikiai 2 2:08:51.72 15.4
189M31Bubelytė Bjanka LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:12:25.00 15
190V_MEGBeržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:12:26.72 14.9
191V_MEGŠimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:12:27.12 14.9
192M16Kazragytė Agnė LTUSGR, Salantai 2 2:20:18.23 14.1
193M31Sausaitis Teresa LTUKelmai, Palanga 2 2:32:07.63 13
 V50Urbikas Aloyzas LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė   dnf  
194V16Taura Domantas LTU  1 14:02.44 70.5
195V40Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1 14:42.87 67.3
196M14Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 1 18:29.45 53.5

Tarpiniai laikai