Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 4.8 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 28:28 5:57
2
Bogdanovs Konstantins LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 32:54 6:52
3
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 33:01 6:54
4
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:16 7:22
5
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:36 7:26
6
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:39 7:27
7
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 35:57 7:30
8
Kaklauskas Emilis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:38 7:39
9
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 36:40 7:39
10
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:21 7:48
11
Aleksiayonak Timofei BLREridan, Polotsk 37:28 7:49
12
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:36 7:51
13
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:37 7:51
14
Latkovskis Maksims LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 37:59 7:56
15
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:53 8:07
16
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:03 8:09
17
Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:41 8:17
18
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:10 8:23
19
Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:58 8:33
20
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:15 8:37
21
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:31 8:40
22
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:11 9:01
23
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:24 9:04
24
Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:36 9:19
25
Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:44 9:20
26
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:51 9:22
27
Novikovs Mihails LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 48:30 10:08
28
Žvirzdinas Gytis LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 49:04 10:15
29
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:02 10:27
30
Gurklys Lukas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 53:09 11:06
31
Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:53 11:15
32
Mickus Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 57:26 11:59
33
Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:41 12:53
34
Matrosovs Olegs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1:03:59 13:21
35
Drozdovs Antons LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 1:13:12 15:17
36
Gaižutis Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:14:44 15:36
37
Laurinavičius Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:15:39 15:48
  Sugintas Jokimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  
  Skukauskas Mykolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai