Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupės D08, H08

Trasa 0.5 km

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H08Dienys Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:55 3:50
2H08Morkūnas Lukas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:02 4:04
3H08Lukoševičius Vaidas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:03 4:06
4H08Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:11 4:22
5H08Zigmantas Kovas LTUNevykėliai, Vilnius 2:18 4:36
6D08Dienytė Margarita LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:28 4:56
7H08Murashka Usiaslau BLROrion, Minsk 2:31 5:02
8D08Traubaitė Saulė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:39 5:18
9H08Kaluina Dovydas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:40 5:20
10D08Jokubauskytė Viltė LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:41 5:22
11D08Šimkonytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:42 5:24
11H08Kryžanauskas Jonas LTU  2:42 5:24
13H08Jokubauskis Tijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:44 5:28
14H08Kavaliauskas Džiugas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:47 5:34
14H08Rogozhin Pavel LTU  2:47 5:34
16D08Paulauskaitė Evelina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:48 5:36
17H08Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:51 5:42
18H08Mihalkin Igor BLREridan, Polotsk 2:54 5:48
18D08Karelina Polina BLREridan, Polotsk 2:54 5:48
20D08Kalvaitytė Saulėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2:55 5:50
21H08Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUMedeina OK 2:59 5:58
22D08Novičenko Neda LTUZarasai 3:00 6:00
23H08Kilšauskas Nojus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:06 6:12
24D08Malikėnaitė Barbora LTURivilė, Vilnius 3:08 6:16
24D08Zigmantaitė Ventė LTUNevykėliai, Vilnius 3:08 6:16
26H08Sirvydis Mykolas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 3:12 6:24
27D08Šimkonytė Luknė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:16 6:32
28D08Paulauskaitė Ugnė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:17 6:34
29H08Mikulovs Filips LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:18 6:36
29D08Velde Vaiva LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:18 6:36
31H08Kilšauskas Kajus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:22 6:44
32D08Yeusikava Valeryia BLRKamvol, Minsk 3:27 6:54
33H08Obernikhin Piotr BLROrion, Minsk 3:29 6:58
34D08Časaitė Veronika Marija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:34 7:08
34H08Kraujalis Aistis LTUKlajūnas OK, Stirniai 3:34 7:08
36D08Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:36 7:12
37D08Liutvinaitė Akvilė LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 3:37 7:14
38H08Rogozhin Maksim LTU  3:43 7:26
39D08Burša Beatrise Lība LATautostarts.lv, Rīga 3:47 7:34
40H08Bacys Jonas LTU  3:50 7:40
41H08Dzedulionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:53 7:46
42D08Giedraitytė Ieva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:01 8:02
43H08Docius Dominykas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:03 8:06
44D08Sirvydė Monika LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 4:06 8:12
45H08Bogopolskiy Leonid RUSUZAO team, Moscow 4:12 8:24
46D08Boguškaitė Ieva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:15 8:30
47H08Mironov Jaroslav BLRZeos, Minsk 4:25 8:50
48H08Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:28 8:56
49H08Zaicevas Ignas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:33 9:06
50H08Krasuckis Edvardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:36 9:12
51H08Urbonas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:39 9:18
52D08Jemeljanenko Jovilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:05 10:10
53D08Urbonaitė Žemyna LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:07 10:14
54D08Šimeliauskaitė Saulė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:11 10:22
54D08Nekrashevich Katya BLROrion, Minsk 5:11 10:22
56H08Kraujelis Vincentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Stirniai 5:18 10:36
57H08Kamarūnas Mantvydas LTU  5:23 10:46
58H08Drazdauskas Feliksas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 5:26 10:52
59D08Petrauskaitė Neda LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:58 11:56
60D08Mednikovaitė Zoja LTULabirintas OK, Musninkai 7:13 14:26
61H08Pakarnis Vytautas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 7:38 15:16
62D08Bogopolskaia Liudmila RUSUZAO team, Moscow 8:09 16:18

Tarpiniai laikai