dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Ozas, Vilnius, 2014-06-07

Grupė ELI-M

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1XXXPOL POL 58 7:45:13
Warmuz Łukasz 58 7:45:12 (  1)
Waluga Ireneusz 58 7:45:13 (  2)
2Latvian AR, RīgaLAT LAT 58 7:55:48
Žimants Uldis 58 7:55:47 (  3)
Ansabergs Andris 58 7:55:48 (  4)
3S-SportasLTU LTU 58 7:59:08
Maišelis Jonas 58 7:59:06 (  5)
Mickus Donatas 58 7:59:08 (  6)
4PC HelpLTU LTU 58 8:45:17
Astrauskas Marius 58 8:45:16 (  7)
Šumskas Gytis 58 8:45:17 (  8)
5Juodvarniai, VilniusLTU LTU 58 8:59:10
Petraitis Tomas 58 8:59:08 (  9)
Vinogrodskis Edvardas 58 8:59:10 (10)
6Drunk hedgehogs, MinskBLR BLR 53 8:53:30
Bazhanski Vitaly 53 8:53:29 (11)
Hubarevich Anton 53 8:53:30 (12)
7Dawaj dawaj, VilniusLTU LTU 53 8:57:18
Jakštys Vytautas 53 8:57:15 (13)
Liktorius Linas 53 8:57:18 (14)
8Broliai baltaiLTU LTU 52 8:57:24
Kvedaravičus Ričards 52 8:57:22 (15)
Ševeliovas Artūras 52 8:57:24 (16)
9KMKLTU LTU 51 8:45:07
Valiuška Dovydas 51 8:45:04 (17)
Vilkelis Simas 51 8:45:07 (18)
10Virvė laisva alpinistų klubasLTU LTU 50 8:42:18
Rindzevičius Marijus 50 8:42:18 (19)
Lelkaitis Valdas 50 8:42:18 (19)
11OdinasLTU LTU 50 9:02:43
Švedarauskas Mantas 50 9:02:43 (21)
Šaučūnas Vidmantas 50 9:02:43 (21)
12Greitasis kurjeris, VilniusLTU LTU 42 8:52:56
Marcinkevičius Mantas 42 8:52:51 (23)
Čukauskas Vytenis 42 8:52:56 (24)
13Bum bumLTU LTU 40 8:50:51
Pažūsis Algirdas 40 8:50:49 (25)
Dobilas Marius 40 8:50:51 (26)
14MM Ne žydri šalmai, VilniusLTU LTU 39 8:44:16
Dagys Eigminas 39 8:44:14 (27)
Kazanskij Aleksandr 39 8:44:16 (28)
15Montis magia ž999, VilniusLTU LTU 39 8:45:43
Markelis Antanas 39 8:45:42 (29)
Žygas Juozapas 39 8:45:43 (30)
16Ąžuolas KTU ŽKLTU LTU 38 8:51:26
Jakutavičius Paulius 38 8:51:25 (31)
Garbauskas Andrius 38 8:51:26 (32)
17Greic begemoc, VilniusLTU LTU 37 8:54:18
Mikalajūnas Martynas 37 8:54:13 (33)
Pocius Daumantas 37 8:54:18 (34)
18LUKLA - HiHike, VilniusLTU LTU 37 8:56:49
Kybartas Marius 37 8:56:47 (35)
Jeršovas Tadas 37 8:56:49 (36)
19Jaunieji senukai, VilniusLTU LTU 36 8:44:58
Kastanauskas Vytautas 36 8:44:57 (38)
Juškaitis Nerijus 36 8:44:58 (39)
20Marčius ir Kieša LTDLTU LTU 36 8:50:19
Tyla Kęstutis 36 8:50:17 (40)
Stankevičius Martynas 36 8:50:19 (41)
21Būsim tėčiais, KaunasLTU LTU 36 9:03:56
Čelkys Vykintas 36 9:03:48 (42)
Birutis Justas 36 9:03:56 (43)
22LosOS, MinskBLR BLR 34 8:50:46
Piachonau Heorhi 34 8:50:45 (44)
Huchak Vitali 34 8:50:46 (45)
23Robinzonada adventure, VilniusLTU LTU 33 8:47:03
Kavaliauskas Tadas 33 8:47:03 (46)
Maciulevičius Arūnas 33 8:47:03 (46)
24Slunkiai, VilniusLTU LTU 33 8:57:31
Koreiva Justinas 33 8:57:30 (48)
Petrov Pavel 33 8:57:31 (49)
25PrastoraBLR BLR 33 8:57:52
Kopats Andrei 33 8:57:51 (50)
Dubautsau Denis 33 8:57:52 (51)
26Čiornaja magija, VilniusLTU LTU 32 8:23:58
Dubovas Andrius 32 8:23:57 (52)
Girdauskas Vytenis 32 8:23:58 (53)
27Downswing, TauragėLTU LTU 32 8:49:41
Steponkus Gintaras 32 8:49:41 (54)
Kaminskas Dovydas 32 8:49:41 (54)
28Gazuota varškė, VilniusLTU LTU 32 9:00:00
Underavičius Edvinas 32 9:00:00 (56)
Jankaitis Paulius 32 9:00:00 (56)
29Challenged, VilniusLTU LTU 31 8:44:42
Astrauskas Gediminas 31 8:44:39 (58)
Kuprionis Mindaugas 31 8:44:42 (59)
30Sicor biotech, VilniusLTU LTU 31 8:49:20
Vaičiulis Ignas 31 8:49:18 (60)
Rimas Vaidotas 31 8:49:20 (61)
31Velomanija PuniaLTU LTU 28 8:26:12
Bučius Vytenis 28 8:26:08 (62)
Šmitas Martynas 28 8:26:12 (63)
32Giraffe, VilniusLTU LTU 28 8:39:12
Zabarauskas Algirdas 28 8:39:11 (64)
Rimkus Gytautas 28 8:39:12 (65)
33Šaltkalviai, TauragėLTU LTU 26 9:09:40
Dirginčius Donatas 26 9:09:32 (66)
Paulikas Vaidas 26 9:09:40 (67)
34Nissan gernesys.ltLTU LTU 25 8:45:46
Žvironas Andrius 25 8:45:45 (68)
Šomka Darius 25 8:45:46 (69)
35Vilniaus ugniagesiai 2LTU LTU 20 8:55:01
Šuškievič Robert 20 8:54:59 (70)
Valaitis Mindaugas 20 8:55:01 (71)
36Vilniaus ugniagesiaiLTU LTU 20 8:55:05
Baniulis Martynas 20 8:55:03 (72)
Galinis Julius 20 8:55:05 (73)
37Hissss, MinskBLR BLR 14 8:27:38
Miniutka Pavel 14 8:27:38 (74)
Matusevich Alexandr 14 8:27:38 (74)
38Utopija, KaunasLTU LTU 14 8:47:16
Bartkus Mantas 14 8:47:15 (76)
Mičkauskas Tomas 14 8:47:16 (77)
39The matrasas, MinskBLR BLR 14 8:49:24
Balabanov Konstantin 14 8:49:22 (78)
Bogoslavsky Artem 14 8:49:24 (79)
40Kamazas, KaunasLTU LTU 14 8:55:49
Gadisauskas Gytis 14 8:55:28 (80)
Slušnys Audrius 14 8:55:49 (81)
41Visagino meistrai, VisaginasLTU LTU 11 8:55:25
Čižys Vadimas 11 8:55:23 (82)
Rumiancev Viačeslav 11 8:55:25 (83)
42Chicos LocosLTU LTU 4 8:24:39
Balčėtis Matas 4 8:24:38 (85)
Matuliauskas Justinas 4 8:24:39 (86)
43InžinieriaiLTU LTU 4 8:43:22
Žukauskas Tomas 36 8:43:28 (37)
Songaila Ramūnas 4 8:43:22 (87)
44Duokit vandensLTU LTU 4 8:45:49
Girnys Vygimantas 4 8:45:39 (88)
Stasinas Jurgis 4 8:45:49 (89)
45VikingaiLTU LTU 3 9:00:00
Šiuškus Gediminas 3 9:00:00 (90)
Urba Mykantas 3 9:00:00 (90)
46Pacman, HelsinkiFIN FIN 0 8:58:20
Knight Sebastian 0 8:58:19 (92)
Laatikainen Juuso 0 8:58:20 (93)
47Telma ir LuizaLTU LTU 0 9:28:06
Tamauskas Darius 0 9:28:05 (94)
Mitkus Gediminas 0 9:28:06 (95)
48Baltų lokysLTU LTU 0 9:53:08
Petrovskis Marekas 0 9:53:04 (96)
Jasinevičius Tomas 0 9:53:08 (97)
49Būdakalnis OK, KaunasLTU LTU 8 9:00:00
Guobužas Aivaras 8 9:00:00 (84)
Čelkys Donatas 0 dnf
50Igtisa SK, TelšiaiLTU LTU 0  
Petrulis Vitalijus 0 dsq
Kavaliauskas Regimantas 0 dsq