dbtopas login
Lietuvos čemp. estafetė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Pikeliškių miškas, Vilniaus r., 2014-05-25

Grupės V16, V45

Trasa 5.4 km 15 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:12:22
1Gvildys Jonas Gediminas45:47 (  5) 45:47 (  5)
2Kukenys Egidijus42:02 (  1) 1:27:49 (  1)
3Gipas Vytautas44:33 (  6) 2:12:22 (  1)
2Sakas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:13:47
1Petukas Arimantas46:20 (  6) 46:20 (  6)
2Vidžiūnas Nerijus45:35 (  4) 1:31:55 (  3)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas41:52 (  2) 2:13:47 (  2)
3Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:15:13
1Gumenikovas Andrejus46:21 (  7) 46:21 (  7)
2Truncė Darius44:40 (  3) 1:31:01 (  2)
3Paužas Antanas44:12 (  4) 2:15:13 (  3)
4Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:19:10
1Ptašekas Julius45:12 (  3) 45:12 (  3)
2Ptašekas Marius47:57 (  5) 1:33:09 (  4)
3Jonauskas Genadijus46:01 (  7) 2:19:10 (  4)
5SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
V16 2:21:22
1Lipnickas Rokas43:51 (  1) 43:51 (  1)
2Saulėnas Paulius53:56 (  8) 1:37:47 (  5)
3Kukė Jonas43:35 (  3) 2:21:22 (  5)
6Ąžuolas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:28:35
1Eimontas Henrikas45:15 (  4) 45:15 (  4)
2Kesa Margus54:45 (11) 1:40:00 (  6)
3Mickevičius Karolis48:35 (  8) 2:28:35 (  6)
7Saulė OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:30:56
1Rudis Algimantas45:05 (  2) 45:05 (  2)
2Valiūnas Kostas55:02 (13) 1:40:07 (  7)
3Tereshchenkov Valery50:49 (12) 2:30:56 (  7)
8Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC
LTU
LTU
V16 2:37:36
1Deltuva Pijus53:43 (10) 53:43 (10)
2Valčiukas Justas54:57 (12) 1:48:40 (  8)
3Jakučionis Mantas48:56 (  9) 2:37:36 (  8)
9Šiaulių JTC
LTU
LTU
V16 2:47:55
1Jaseliūnas Ignas1:08:16 (16) 1:08:16 (16)
2Vaitkus Rokas44:04 (  2) 1:52:20 (  9)
3Ambrazas Ignas55:35 (15) 2:47:55 (  9)
10Sietyno SM
LTU
LTU
V16 2:52:37
1Zaliauskas Povilas1:16:40 (19) 1:16:40 (19)
2Bazelis Romas54:42 (10) 2:11:22 (16)
3Germanavičius Pranas41:15 (  1) 2:52:37 (10)
11Panevėžio KKSC
LTU
LTU
V16 2:52:48
1Urbelis Deimantas1:06:25 (14) 1:06:25 (14)
2Balčiūnas Domantas51:49 (  6) 1:58:14 (10)
3Rimša Paulius54:34 (14) 2:52:48 (11)
12SM Gaja 2
LTU
LTU
V16 2:53:06
1Kaklauskas Emilis51:49 (  8) 51:49 (  8)
2Zasčiurinskas Paulius1:10:57 (17) 2:02:46 (12)
3Žilovas Nedas50:20 (11) 2:53:06 (12)
13Šilas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:58:02
1Radzivonas Zenonas1:15:06 (18) 1:15:06 (18)
2Sereika Remigijus53:01 (  7) 2:08:07 (14)
3Mockus Pranas49:55 (10) 2:58:02 (13)
14Oriens OK
LTU
LTU
V45 2:58:14
1Serva Rimantas1:06:48 (15) 1:06:48 (15)
2Cicėnas Rimantas58:03 (14) 2:04:51 (13)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas53:23 (13) 2:58:14 (14)
15Krantas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 3:05:10
1Dauderis Rimantas1:00:48 (12) 1:00:48 (12)
2Melaika Dainius58:04 (15) 1:58:52 (11)
3Stunža Egidijus1:06:18 (17) 3:05:10 (15)
16SM Gaja 3
LTU
LTU
V16 3:11:20
1Mockaitis Rėjus53:33 (  9) 53:33 (  9)
2Dechtiar Viktoras1:16:45 (19) 2:10:18 (15)
3Banėnas Justinas1:01:02 (16) 3:11:20 (16)
17SM Gaja 4
LTU
LTU
V16 3:26:47
1Džiaugys Artūras1:09:18 (17) 1:09:18 (17)
2Koženiauskas Mantas1:10:28 (16) 2:19:46 (17)
3Augustinas Matas1:07:01 (18) 3:26:47 (17)
18Alytaus SRC
LTU
LTU
V16 3:33:04
1Noruišis Dominykas1:05:49 (13) 1:05:49 (13)
2Olbrikis Lukas1:14:54 (18) 2:20:43 (18)
3Talandis Augustas Paulius1:12:21 (19) 3:33:04 (18)
19Sietyno SM 2
LTU
LTU
V16 4:30:15
1Časas Titas1:21:42 (20) 1:21:42 (20)
2Gradauskas Vytautas1:24:31 (20) 2:46:13 (19)
3Skukauskas Mykolas1:44:02 (20) 4:30:15 (19)
 Devyni OK 2
LTU
LTU
V45 dsq
1Navalinskas Tomas1:23:32 (21) 1:23:32 (21)
 Saulė OK 2
LTU
LTU
V45 dsq
1Valiūnas Jurgis59:10 (11) 59:10 (11)
2Bagočiūnas Sauliusdsq dsq
 Perkūnas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 dsq
1Časas Ramūnasdsq dsq
2Pečiūra Darius54:34 (  9)  
3Totoris Valentas44:21 (  5)  
 Alytaus SRC 2
LTU
LTU
V16 dsq
1Dzenkauskas Lukas1:54:48 (22) 1:54:48 (22)
2Lukošius Haroldasdsq dsq
3Orlinskas Andrius1:53:14 (21)