dbtopas login
Lietuvos čemp. estafetė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Pikeliškių miškas, Vilniaus r., 2014-05-25

Grupės M12, V12

Trasa 2.0 km 7 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Sietyno SM
LTU
LTU
V12 59:05
1Časas Adomas18:43 (  1) 18:43 (  1)
2Lapinskas Andojas23:58 (  1) 42:41 (  1)
3Velde Augusts16:24 (  1) 59:05 (  1)
2Šiaulių JTC
LTU
LTU
M12 1:23:34
1Jatulytė Austėja30:04 (  2) 30:04 (  2)
2Šiaulytė Kristina29:20 (  4) 59:24 (  2)
3Gapšytė Ieva24:10 (  3) 1:23:34 (  2)
3Šilalės SM
LTU
LTU
M12 1:30:53
1Bliudžiūtė Kamilė46:50 (  8) 46:50 (  8)
2Laurinaitytė Orinta24:24 (  2) 1:11:14 (  4)
3Pociūtė Emilija19:39 (  2) 1:30:53 (  3)
4Šiaulių JTC
LTU
LTU
V12 1:37:42
1Latovinas Ugnius35:06 (  4) 35:06 (  4)
2Jaseliūnas Kajus29:14 (  3) 1:04:20 (  3)
3Girkantas Donatas33:22 (  7) 1:37:42 (  4)
5Panevėžio KKSC
LTU
LTU
V12 1:39:13
1Rutkauskas Jonas41:51 (  6) 41:51 (  6)
2Bernatavičius Matas29:43 (  5) 1:11:34 (  5)
3Dauknys Gytis27:39 (  6) 1:39:13 (  5)
6Panevėžio KKSC
LTU
LTU
M12 1:48:01
1Bronišaitė Evija46:44 (  7) 46:44 (  7)
2Matelytė Morta Marija36:54 (  8) 1:23:38 (  6)
3Girinskytė Malvina24:23 (  5) 1:48:01 (  6)
7Sietyno SM
LTU
LTU
M12 2:16:39
1Laurinkutė Deimantė47:29 (10) 47:29 (10)
2Budriūnaitė Vaiva36:23 (  7) 1:23:52 (  7)
3Karlonaitė Beatričė52:47 (  9) 2:16:39 (  7)
8SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
M12 2:41:46
1Lazdauskaitė Liepa46:56 (  9) 46:56 (  9)
2Matušaitytė Armintė1:08:27 (12) 1:55:23 (10)
3Sinevičiūtė Ieva46:23 (  8) 2:41:46 (  8)
9SM Gaja 2
LTU
LTU
V12 3:05:33
1Kalvaitis Aidis51:51 (13) 51:51 (13)
2Kaklauskas Oskaras1:08:26 (11) 2:00:17 (11)
3Šegžda Arnas1:05:16 (10) 3:05:33 (  9)
 Panevėžio KKSC 3
LTU
LTU
V12 dsq
1Adomonis Tautvydas35:21 (  5) 35:21 (  5)
 Alytaus SRC
LTU
LTU
M12 dsq
1Truncaitė Aistė48:09 (11) 48:09 (11)
 Panevėžio KKSC 2
LTU
LTU
V12 dsq
1Šimėnas Matas51:49 (12) 51:49 (12)
2Prūščikas Vainius55:01 (  9) 1:46:50 (  8)
3Pribušauskas Kristupasdsq dsq
 SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
V12 dsq
1Šelkovskis Titasdsq dsq
2Čereška Andrius29:53 (  6)  
3Šaltenis Gustas24:20 (  4)  
 Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija
LTU
LTU
V12 dsq
1Vaitkus Erikas35:00 (  3) 35:00 (  3)
2Maršalka Šarūnas1:18:30 (13) 1:53:30 (  9)
 Sietyno SM 2
LTU
LTU
V12 dsq
1Rimkus Tautvydas1:04:37 (14) 1:04:37 (14)
2Šepkus Danielius56:10 (10) 2:00:47 (12)
3Žigilėjus Vėjusdsq dsq