Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2014-05-09

Rezultatai

Grupė W14

Trasa 1 d. 1.7 km 10 KP, 2 d. 4.8 km 10 KP, 3 d. 2.1 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Merkelytė Rūta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:35:4911:57 (  6)56:29 (  1)27:23 (  8)
2
Liegutė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:38:3611:02 (  2)59:04 (  2)28:30 (  9)
3
Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:39:0011:55 (  5)1:00:14 (  3)26:51 (  6)
4
Bielevičiūtė Saulė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:43:1911:19 (  4)1:06:45 (  5)25:15 (  1)
5
Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:43:2212:46 (  8)1:04:31 (  4)26:05 (  4)
6
Skaisgirytė Justė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:52:1813:58 (12)1:11:27 (  9)26:53 (  7)
7
Skaisgirytė Austė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:52:2717:52 (18)1:08:12 (  6)26:23 (  5)
8
Žilionytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:52:3310:59 (  1)1:16:13 (11)25:21 (  2)
9
Pakarnytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:56:3813:21 (10)1:11:00 (  8)32:17 (13)
10
Bliudžiūtė Gabija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:01:4112:22 (  7)1:18:10 (13)31:09 (11)
11
Rūkaitė Ūla LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:01:5014:06 (13)1:21:58 (14)25:46 (  3)
12
Karlonaitė Laura LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:02:5718:37 (19)1:14:37 (10)29:43 (10)
13
Radzevičiūtė Evelina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:1415:06 (15)1:16:59 (12)31:09 (11)
14
Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:44:5115:30 (16)1:34:47 (16)54:34 (16)
15
Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:44:5915:52 (17)1:26:19 (15)1:02:48 (17)
16
Kuprytė Danielė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:56:5613:01 (  9)1:56:22 (17)47:33 (15)
17
Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:04:3119:57 (20)1:58:39 (18)45:55 (14)
  Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:21:4711:14 (  3)1:10:33 (  7)dns
  Šironaitė Austėja LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 13:3413:34 (11)dnsdns
  Daunoravičiūtė Barbora LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 14:4414:44 (14)dnsdns
  Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:0420:04 (21)dnsdns