Senvagė
LTU, Panevėžys, 2014-04-19

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Kančys Remigijus LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 30:44.0 3:04
2
Mockus Šarūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 31:34.1 3:09
3
Diliūnas Marius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 32:03.0 3:12
4
Gaidamavičius Tomas LTUŠiauliai 2 32:48.7 3:16
5
Ignatavičius Tadas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 33:00.4 3:18
6
Rėzgis Tomas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 2 33:28.6 3:20
7
Steponavičius Simonas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 2 34:12.3 3:25
8
Jakubynas Augustas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2 34:51.8 3:29
9
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 34:52.6 3:29
10
Bizimavičius Tomas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 34:55.3 3:29
11
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 2 35:09.7 3:30
12
Gorskis Dainius LTUSporto pasaulis, Panevėžys 2 35:17.6 3:31
13
Petraitis Grigas LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 2 35:36.3 3:33
14
Gudaitis Valdas LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 2 36:08.5 3:36
15
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2 36:17.5 3:37
16
Šalkauskas Linas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 2 36:32.0 3:39
17
Kulik Maksim LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 36:34.6 3:39
18
Kanapeckas Arnas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 36:37.3 3:39
19
Balčiūnas Aividas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 36:49.7 3:40
20
Striūkas Rapolas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 37:00.6 3:42
21
Muralis Virgilijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 37:03.0 3:42
22
Batavičius Saulius LTULC, Vilnius 2 37:03.1 3:42
23
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 2 37:21.4 3:44
24
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 37:23.7 3:44
25
Čivilis Arminas LTUSporto pasaulis, Panevėžys 2 37:39.7 3:45
26
Černikovas Igoris LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 37:51.6 3:47
27
Jurėnas Romas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 2 37:55.5 3:47
28
Vaišvila Arūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 38:03.0 3:48
29
Smirnov Aleksej LTUPanevėžys 2 38:13.2 3:49
30
Jučius Gražvydas LTURCN, Paberžė 2 38:13.3 3:49
31
Gražys Vytautas LTURCN, Paberžė 2 38:15.0 3:49
32
Čalkevičius Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 38:32.4 3:51
33
Silius Rolandas LTUVilnius 2 38:36.9 3:51
34
Klebauskas Arūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2 38:53.8 3:53
35
Krivickas Tomas LTUAnykščiai 2 39:02.8 3:54
36
Bielskis Tomas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 2 39:05.4 3:54
37
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 39:10.9 3:55
38
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 39:20.2 3:56
39
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 39:53.7 3:59
40
Apanavičius Tomas LTUMaratonas JBK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2 40:11.1 4:01
41
Česnauskas Stasys LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 40:14.1 4:01
42
Vengris Aurelijus LTUKauno maratono klubas, Panevėžys 2 40:16.1 4:01
43
Jusaitis Gražvydas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2 40:24.2 4:02
44
Tumavičius Marius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 40:33.2 4:03
45
Slankauskas Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 2 40:56.4 4:05
46
Eimontas Justas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 41:11.5 4:07
47
Zigmantas Petras LTUŠviesa, Panevėžys 2 41:21.3 4:08
48
Urbšys Laurynas LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 2 41:22.6 4:08
49
Nersesianas Artūras LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 2 41:23.3 4:08
50
Girčys Antanas LTUKauno BMK, ASU, Akademija 2 41:29.8 4:08
51
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD, Vilnius 2 41:31.1 4:09
52
Krincius Kęstas LTUKaščiukai 2 41:36.6 4:09
53
Švėgžda Dainius LTUKaščiukai 2 41:58.2 4:11
54
Baranauskas Vilmantas LTURovaltra, Vilnius 2 42:06.8 4:12
55
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 42:10.9 4:13
56
Bartusevičius Evaldas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 42:19.7 4:13
57
Aukštikalnis Gytis LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 42:24.2 4:14
58
Giedraitis Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 42:34.0 4:15
59
Diliūnas Ignas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 42:52.1 4:17
60
Jurgelionis Laurynas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 43:07.5 4:18
61
Cibulskas Dalius LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 2 43:21.1 4:20
62
Gaidimauskas Andrius LTUKancaras, Panevėžys 2 43:21.7 4:20
63
Valiūnas Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 43:22.6 4:20
64
Garbauskas Gediminas LTUKaščiukai 2 43:24.2 4:20
65
Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 43:28.4 4:20
66
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 43:51.5 4:23
67
Gradeckas Mantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2 43:56.3 4:23
68
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2 43:58.6 4:23
69
Žiogas Giedrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 44:20.1 4:26
70
Abromaitis Kęstutis LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 44:30.2 4:27
71
Mogulevičius Kazimieras LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 44:30.9 4:27
72
Osvaldas Rokas LTU  2 44:31.0 4:27
73
Boza Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 44:38.7 4:27
74
Valiuška Dovydas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 45:01.6 4:30
75
Atkočiūnas Aurimas LTU  2 45:16.0 4:31
76
Likpetris Virginijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 45:20.6 4:32
77
Rimša Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 45:24.7 4:32
78
Gibavičius Karolis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 45:31.5 4:33
79
Tamelis Deividas LTUPanevėžys 2 45:48.8 4:34
80
Minelga Kristijonas LTUDPD, Vilnius 2 45:51.7 4:35
81
Kasparavičius Liutauras LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 45:52.8 4:35
82
Petruškevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 45:56.5 4:35
83
Misiūnas Domas LTU  2 46:12.8 4:37
84
Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 46:35.6 4:39
85
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 46:36.0 4:39
86
Rinkūnas Kęstas LTUJūsų reklama, Panevėžys 2 46:42.5 4:40
87
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 48:03.9 4:48
88
Jarašiūnas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 48:09.6 4:48
89
Veineikis Vygintas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 48:18.8 4:49
90
Sekonas Linas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 48:32.3 4:51
91
Ruzgas Ramūnas LTU  2 49:18.9 4:55
92
Steponavičius Paulius LTU  2 49:19.3 4:55
93
Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 49:34.4 4:57
94
Ruzgas Arvydas LTU  2 50:14.3 5:01
95
Vitkauskas Mindaugas LTUMaratonas JBK, Panevėžys 2 51:04.8 5:06
96
Sedys Remigijus LTUBėk su Siauciute, Panevezys 2 51:40.0 5:10
97
Kasperiūnas Dalius LTUBaltic aviatin academy, Kaunas 2 52:05.4 5:12
98
Klupšas Romualdas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 52:24.8 5:14
99
Kartanas Giedrius LTU  2 52:45.7 5:16
100
Vareika Dainius LTUSCB, Panevėžys 2 52:46.7 5:16
100
Brazdzionis Liudas LTUVeterinarijos gydykla, Panevezys 2 52:46.7 5:16
102
Dauknys Gytis LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 53:26.9 5:20
103
Ruzgas Rokas LTU  2 53:31.5 5:21
104
Žičkus Arūnas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 53:45.5 5:22
105
Oškinis Vytautas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 54:11.4 5:25
106
Matijošaitis Rimantas LTURugbis, senjorų regbio klubas, Panevėžys 2 54:34.8 5:27
107
Šalkauskas Tomas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 54:52.8 5:29
108
Krivickas Laimonas LTU  2 54:55.1 5:29
109
Balčiūnas Aivaras LTU  2 57:03.2 5:42
110
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 57:15.4 5:43
111
Rozis Justinas LTUSCB, Panevėžys 2 57:38.9 5:45
112
Šmergelis Rolandas LTUVilnius 1 20:20.4  
113
Šerkšnys Zenonas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 1 20:27.2  
114
Žemėtis Vytautas LTUŽemyna OK, Panevėžys 1 26:00.4  

Tarpiniai laikai