login
JWOC EYOC relay → Rezultatai

EST, Pannjärve, 2014-02-23

Grupė M20

Trasa 1, 2 etapai 7.8 km 17 KP; 3 etapai 7.8 km 17 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1Finland FIN 2:03:51
1Tuomala Misa38:54 (  1)38:54 (  1)
2Aikio Santeri41:37 (  1)1:20:31 (  1)
3Uusitalo Jyri43:20 (  3)2:03:51 (  1)
 Finland 2 FIN 2:11:32
1Schroderus Samuli44:12 (  2)44:12 (  2)
2Ahola Joonas46:15 (  7)1:30:27 (  5)
3Karppinen Aleksi41:05 (  1)2:11:32 (  2)
2Russia 2 RUS 2:11:47
1Kulikov Ivan44:50 (  4)44:50 (  4)
2Zhukov Stepan45:43 (  6)1:30:33 (  6)
3Dmitriev Maxim41:14 (  2)2:11:47 (  3)
3Norway 2 NOR 2:13:34
1Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal44:48 (  3)44:48 (  3)
2Wiggen Øyvind45:23 (  5)1:30:11 (  3)
3Sølberg Andreas43:23 (  4)2:13:34 (  4)
4Sweden SWE 2:21:39
1Fors Simon47:51 (  8)47:51 (  8)
2Salén Filip42:32 (  2)1:30:23 (  4)
3Walheim Sixten51:16 (  9)2:21:39 (  5)
5Czech Republic CZE 2:24:34
1Šnuparek Vaclav47:49 (  7)47:49 (  7)
2Mudrak Štepan50:06 (10)1:37:55 (  7)
3Horvat Petr46:39 (  6)2:24:34 (  6)
6Latvia LAT 2:27:50
1Baunis Jānis44:53 (  5)44:53 (  5)
2Raize Nauris42:46 (  3)1:27:39 (  2)
3Taube Emīls Henrijs1:00:11 (11)2:27:50 (  7)
7Estonia EST 2:29:23
1Jagomägi Vootele47:06 (  6)47:06 (  6)
2Rõõm Rimmo51:56 (12)1:39:02 (  8)
3Saal Andres50:21 (  7)2:29:23 (  8)
8Italy ITA 2:38:13
1Corradini Francesco55:09 (11)55:09 (11)
2Canella Samuele48:13 (  8)1:43:22 (  9)
3Slanzi Giordano54:51 (10)2:38:13 (  9)
9Austria AUT 2:49:36
1Gröll Matthias53:29 (  9)53:29 (  9)
2Peter Mathias54:06 (13)1:47:35 (10)
3Wickert Adrian1:02:01 (12)2:49:36 (10)
10Belarus BLR 2:57:53
1Kryvasheev Andrei56:56 (13)56:56 (13)
2Razhkou Aliaksandr57:19 (14)1:54:15 (12)
3Bykou Andrey1:03:38 (13)2:57:53 (11)
 Estonia 2 EST 3:03:06
1Teervalt Reigo53:51 (10)53:51 (10)
2Vinkel Veiko1:03:04 (15)1:56:55 (13)
3Piirisild Janek1:06:11 (14)3:03:06 (12)
11Ukraine UKR 3:37:09
1Mykkhaylovyn Ivan1:19:31 (14)1:19:31 (14)
2Koshovyy Yaroslav1:07:42 (16)2:27:13 (14)
3Romanov Heorhii1:09:56 (15)3:37:09 (13)
 Norway NOR dsq
1Bakken Jonas Madsliendsqdsq
2Kvåle Bjørnar43:41 (  4)dsq
3Madslien Jørgen43:44 (  5)dsq
 Sweden 2 SWE dsq
1Sandberg Oskardsqdsq
2Hojlind Jonatan49:21 (  9)dsq
3Vedin Anders50:39 (  8)dsq
 SUI-ITA-AUT ___ dsq
1Kleger Vivian56:40 (12)56:40 (12)
2Mair Philipp51:20 (11)1:48:00 (11)
3Gigler Valentindnfdsq
 Russia RUS dsq
1Shalin Sergeidnfdsq