Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 1:10:10 | 6:37 |
2 | W | Denisova Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 1:10:12 | 6:37 |
3 | W | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Lithuania | 1:12:05 | 6:48 |
4 | W | Ārniece Līga | LAT | Latvia | 1:12:32 | 6:50 |
5 | W | Johanson Liis | EST | Estonia | 1:15:03 | 7:04 |
6 | W | Raudkepp Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 1:15:17 | 7:06 |
7 | W | Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:17:39 | 7:19 |
8 | W | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Lithuania | 1:18:33 | 7:24 |
9 | W | Uiboupin Kerstin | EST | Estonia | 1:18:35 | 7:24 |
10 | W | Puķīte Irita | LAT | Latvia | 1:19:14 | 7:28 |
11 | W | Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:19:33 | 7:30 |
12 | W | Zhuravleva Tatsiana | BLR | Belarus | 1:19:37 | 7:30 |
13 | W | Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 1:19:56 | 7:32 |
14 | W | Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 1:20:14 | 7:34 |
15 | W | Kruglenia Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 1:22:32 | 7:47 |
16 | W | Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 1:24:24 | 7:57 |
17 | W | Ruul Sigrid | EST | Estonia | 1:24:28 | 7:58 |
18 | W | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Belarus | 1:24:36 | 7:58 |
19 | W | Svilpe Elīna | LAT | Latvia | 1:25:00 | 8:01 |
20 | W | Masevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:26:47 | 8:11 |
21 | W | Barkalova Alexandra | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 1:27:16 | 8:13 |
22 | W | Hallik Helle | EST | Estonia | 1:29:38 | 8:27 |
23 | W | Bulatkina Natalia | BLR | Belarus | 1:29:54 | 8:28 |
24 | W | Kutsenina Liubov | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 1:30:17 | 8:31 |
25 | W | Puusalu Adele | EST | Estonia | 1:30:20 | 8:31 |
26 | W | Grigaitė Evelina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:30:49 | 8:34 |
27 | W | Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 1:31:57 | 8:40 |
28 | W | Poliakova Tatiana | BLR | Minsk | 1:32:18 | 8:42 |
29 | W | Kuntsevich Natallia | BLR | Belarus | 1:32:33 | 8:43 |
30 | W | Maciulevičiūtė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:33:16 | 8:47 |
31 | W | Traubienė Aistė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:33:35 | 8:49 |
32 | W | Plakane Rūta | LAT | Latvia | 1:33:47 | 8:50 |
33 | W | Aleksiayonak Maria | BLR | Belarus | 1:35:33 | 9:00 |
34 | W | Rudakouskaya Hanna | BLR | Belarus | 1:35:46 | 9:02 |
35 | W | Brūvele Liene | LAT | Latvia | 1:42:55 | 9:42 |
36 | W | Celiņa Līga | LAT | Latvia | 1:44:07 | 9:49 |
37 | W | Yakubkina Kristina | BLR | Belarus | 1:46:14 | 10:01 |
38 | W | Hryshanava Natalia | BLR | Belarus | 1:49:41 | 10:20 |
39 | W | Sorvacheva Nadezhda | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 1:49:54 | 10:22 |
40 | W | Guliaeva Irina | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 1:54:42 | 10:49 |
41 | W | Barsukova Anzhalika | BLR | Minsk | 2:00:39 | 11:22 |