dbtopas login
Miško trasa → Rezultatai racesults.lt

Miško trasa

LTU
LTU, Bezdonys, 2014-05-01

Grupė MB

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Djakova Vera
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 40:52 4:05
2
Paužaitė Sandra
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 41:27 4:08
3
Žvinytė Inga
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 43:37 4:21
4
Urbonaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 44:52 4:29
5
Buslovič Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Impuls 48:05 4:48
6
Servaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 48:15 4:49
7
Ginsevičiūtė Jolanta
LTU
LTU
Rubisco 48:37 4:51
8
Bačanskienė Rasa
LTU
LTU
  48:47 4:52
9
Ranonytė Agne
LTU
LTU
  48:58 4:53
10
Saiminikaitė Simona
LTU
LTU
Mohikanai SK 49:06 4:54
11
Astrauskienė Raimonda
LTU
LTU
  50:11 5:01
12
Vankevičiūtė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
  50:45 5:04
13
Dolgovienė Vida
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 50:51 5:05
14
Sakalaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Daugirdas gym 51:02 5:06
15
Šaltenytė Miglė
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 51:56 5:11
16
Amontaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 52:13 5:13
17
Stogevičiūtė Monika
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 52:21 5:14
18
Šikšnianaitė Neringa
LTU
LTU
  52:21 5:14
19
Andrijauskaitė Aiste
LTU
LTU
  52:23 5:14
20
Navickaitė Rūta
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 52:37 5:15
21
Puodžiūtė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Laumės 52:44 5:16
22
Merkytė Živilė
LTU
LTU
  52:53 5:17
23
Valančienė Žana
LTU
LTU
  53:09 5:18
24
Kalvinskaitė Miglė
LTU
LTU
  53:13 5:19
25
Macelytė Jolita
LTU
LTU
Čempionų stovykla 53:44 5:22
26
Stamkauskitė Birtuė
LTU
LTU
  54:08 5:24
27
Strazdaitė Morta
LTU
LTU
Laumės 54:25 5:26
28
Mikuličiūtė Vita
LTU
LTU
  54:27 5:26
29
Pranauskaitė Aurelija
LTU
LTU
  54:52 5:29
30
Januškevičiūtė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Hobby sports 55:13 5:31
31
Misiulaitytė Jolita
LTU
LTU
  55:31 5:33
32
Rackevičienė Jūratė
LTU
LTU
  55:36 5:33
33
Barauskaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
  55:41 5:34
34
Buzytė Miglė
LTU
LTU
Narbutas 55:50 5:35
35
Balčiūnaitė Monika
LTU
LTU
  56:03 5:36
36
Petrutytė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
  56:07 5:36
37
Iniakina Liudmila
LTU
LTU
  56:09 5:36
38
Verseckaitė Vytautė
LTU
LTU
VU ŽK 56:19 5:37
39
Matjušaitytė Renata
LTU
LTU
Ž999 56:55 5:41
40
Venckutė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 57:22 5:44
41
Danila Sigita
LTU
LTU
SIDAPI 57:27 5:44
42
Balakina Milda
LTU
LTU
Mildos klubas 57:29 5:44
43
Šėgždaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 57:43 5:46
44
Vaišnoraitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. ugniagesių savanorių draugija 58:02 5:48
45
Zuhairy Shaden
LTU
LTU
LSMU 58:05 5:48
46
Šedienė Daiva
LTU
LTU
LA 58:28 5:50
47
Razgutė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Laumės 58:43 5:52
48
Blagnytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 58:50 5:53
49
Ekh Linda
LTU
LTU
  59:04 5:54
50
Kaziulionytė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Matelio produktai 59:10 5:55
51
Kalkauskaitė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
  59:21 5:56
52
Bagavičiūtė Indrė
LTU
LTU
  59:31 5:57
53
Trampaitė Gerda
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 59:40 5:58
54
Sakalauskaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
HILL International Baltic 59:54 5:59
55
Kalvelytė Justina
LTU
LTU
Neonas 1:00:12 6:01
56
Popova Marina
LTU
LTU
  1:00:23 6:02
57
Petrauskienė Emilija
LTU
LTU
  1:00:48 6:04
58
Grykšaitė Asta
LTU
LTU
Trenkturas 1:01:09 6:06
59
Vaščiūnaitė Julija
LTU
LTU
  1:01:26 6:08
60
Bakūnaitė Audra
LTU
LTU
  1:03:04 6:18
61
Petrauskaitė Brigita
LTU
LTU
  1:03:42 6:22
62
Kniazeva Renata
LTU
LTU
  1:03:51 6:23
63
Kibarskytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Solo 1:04:20 6:26
64
Plienaitė Kornelija
LTU
LTU
  1:04:50 6:29
65
Kirvelytė Laura
LTU
LTU
Labe 1:05:05 6:30
66
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė
LTU
LTU
Robotikos akademija 1:05:49 6:34
67
Aleksiūnaitė Karina
LTU
LTU
  1:06:16 6:37
68
Gabnytė Kamilė
LTU
LTU
Narbutas 1:06:18 6:37
69
Aksionova Diana
LTU
LTU
  1:08:34 6:51
70
Strauzaitė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 1:09:23 6:56
71
Ostik Lilija
LTU
LTU
  1:11:00 7:06

Spausdinimui