Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 1:10:19 | W2 | 54:19 ( 1) | 5:17 |
2 |
Mironova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 1:11:44 | W3 | 54:01 ( 1) | 5:23 |
3 |
Taylor Catherine Patric | GBR | Great Britain | 1:12:44 | W1 | 58:00 ( 5) | 5:28 |
4 |
Tikhonova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 1:13:03 | W1 | 1:00:13 ( 8) | 5:29 |
5 |
Vinogradova Galina | RUS | Russia | 1:13:27 | W2 | 1:02:31 ( 9) | 5:31 |
6 |
Søes Signe | DEN | Denmark | 1:13:30 | W1 | 55:06 ( 1) | 5:31 |
7 |
Jenzer Sarina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:14:15 | W1 | 1:01:59 ( 9) | 5:34 |
8 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:15:06 | W3 | 1:00:30 ( 6) | 5:38 |
9 |
Gross Julia | SUI | Switzerland | 1:15:40 | W3 | 58:47 ( 2) | 5:41 |
10 |
Haajanen Sofia | FIN | Finland | 1:15:45 | W1 | 1:03:30 (11) | 5:41 |
11 |
Friederich Rahel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:15:47 | W2 | 1:01:36 ( 8) | 5:41 |
12 |
Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 1:15:53 | W1 | 56:00 ( 2) | 5:42 |
13 |
Olsson Alva | SWE | Sweden | 1:16:12 | W1 | 1:03:14 (10) | 5:43 |
14 |
Nyberg Irina | RUS | Russia | 1:16:36 | W2 | 58:38 ( 4) | 5:45 |
15 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 1:17:41 | W1 | 1:07:52 (16) | 5:50 |
16 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 1:18:01 | W2 | 56:11 ( 2) | 5:51 |
17 |
Ohlsson Karolin | SWE | Sweden | 1:18:07 | W3 | 1:02:51 ( 7) | 5:52 |
18 |
Brodmann Ines | SUI | Switzerland | 1:18:33 | W1 | 57:12 ( 3) | 5:54 |
19 |
Kuuselo Riina | FIN | Finland | 1:18:49 | W1 | 58:43 ( 6) | 5:55 |
20 |
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | 1:19:46 | W1 | 57:23 ( 4) | 5:59 |
21 |
Hill Tessa | GBR | Great Britain | 1:20:22 | W2 | 1:00:03 ( 7) | 6:02 |
22 |
Viberg Tuulia | FIN | Finland | 1:20:38 | W2 | 1:06:21 (15) | 6:03 |
23 |
Omova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:21:01 | W3 | 1:06:44 (12) | 6:05 |
24 |
Kinni Saila | FIN | Finland | 1:21:05 | W2 | 59:29 ( 5) | 6:05 |
25 |
Knapova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:21:12 | W2 | 1:03:04 (10) | 6:06 |
26 |
Gustafsson Annica | SWE | Sweden | 1:21:49 | W2 | 1:04:55 (12) | 6:09 |
27 |
Anttonen Sari | FIN | Finland | 1:21:59 | W3 | 1:05:31 (10) | 6:09 |
28 |
Kemp Emily Kathryn | CAN | Canada | 1:22:50 | W1 | 1:04:58 (12) | 6:13 |
29 |
Ārniece Līga | LAT | Latvia | 1:22:57 | W1 | 1:07:45 (15) | 6:14 |
30 |
Olaussen Kamilla | NOR | Norway | 1:23:44 | W2 | 59:45 ( 6) | 6:17 |
31 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 1:23:47 | W3 | 1:00:22 ( 5) | 6:17 |
32 |
Gyurkó Fanni | HUN | Hungary | 1:24:20 | W1 | 59:48 ( 7) | 6:20 |
33 |
Duchova Iveta | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:24:42 | W2 | 58:31 ( 3) | 6:22 |
34 |
Ward Claire | GBR | Great Britain | 1:24:53 | W3 | 1:08:06 (15) | 6:22 |
35 |
Aebi Bettina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:51 | W3 | 1:06:54 (13) | 6:27 |
36 |
Poklopova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:25:54 | W1 | 1:07:18 (13) | 6:27 |
37 |
Sianoja Maija | FIN | Finland | 1:26:19 | W3 | 1:04:44 ( 9) | 6:29 |
38 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Lithuania | 1:26:56 | W3 | 1:06:25 (11) | 6:32 |
39 |
Serrallonga Arqués Anna | ESP | Spain | 1:27:03 | W2 | 1:06:45 (16) | 6:32 |
40 |
Costa Raquel | POR | Portugal | 1:28:37 | W2 | 1:05:40 (14) | 6:39 |
41 |
Horčičkova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:28:51 | W1 | 1:07:34 (14) | 6:40 |
42 |
Uiboupin Kerstin | EST | Estonia | 1:28:52 | W2 | 1:05:25 (13) | 6:40 |
43 |
Linde Ane | DEN | Denmark | 1:28:53 | W2 | 1:04:04 (11) | 6:40 |
44 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 1:28:55 | W3 | 1:07:25 (14) | 6:41 |
45 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 1:29:11 | W3 | 59:42 ( 3) | 6:42 |
46 |
Karlsson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 1:29:30 | W3 | 1:04:20 ( 8) | 6:43 |
47 |
Oram Louise | CAN | Canada | 1:31:51 | W3 | 1:18:27 (16) | 6:54 |
48 |
Ramstein Laura | AUT | Austria | 1:32:52 | W2 | 1:09:51 (17) | 6:58 |
49 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 1:39:11 | W1 | 1:09:08 (17) | 7:27 |
50 |
Ziv Keren | ISR | Israel | 1:54:19 | W3 | 1:20:13 (17) | 8:35 |