WUOC long + sprint + middle
CZE, Olomouc, 2014-08-13

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 5.4 km 22 KP

Rinktis  long Nectava  sprint Kopeček  middle Protivanov  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 30:48 5:42
2
Šistkova Iveta CZECzech Republic 31:36 5:51
3
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 31:42 5:52
3
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 31:42 5:52
5
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 31:47 5:53
6
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 31:57 5:55
7
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 32:10 5:57
7
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 32:10 5:57
9
Strand Lina SWESweden 32:25 6:00
10
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 32:27 6:00
11
Johansson Emma Matilda NORNorway 32:56 6:05
12
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 33:33 6:12
13
Bachman Anna SWESweden 33:41 6:14
14
Neverova Anastasia RUSRussia 33:44 6:14
15
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 33:45 6:15
16
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 33:48 6:15
17
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 33:54 6:16
18
Nurmela Sari FINFinland 33:57 6:17
19
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 34:08 6:19
20
Niittynen Miia FINFinland 34:33 6:23
21
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 34:40 6:25
21
Basset Isia FRAFrance 34:40 6:25
23
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 34:43 6:25
24
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 34:44 6:25
25
Svilpe Elīna LATLatvia 35:03 6:29
26
Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia 35:23 6:33
27
Dörig Franziska SUISwitzerland 35:42 6:36
28
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 35:43 6:36
29
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 35:44 6:37
30
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 35:49 6:37
31
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 35:50 6:38
32
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 36:26 6:44
33
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 36:42 6:47
34
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 36:47 6:48
35
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 36:50 6:49
36
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 37:02 6:51
37
Baklid Anette NORNorway 37:21 6:55
38
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 37:29 6:56
39
Szeliga Małgorzata POLPoland 37:45 6:59
40
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 37:46 6:59
41
Voytova Aleksandra RUSRussia 37:54 7:01
42
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 38:23 7:06
43
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 38:32 7:08
44
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 38:35 7:08
45
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 39:03 7:13
46
Flašker Ajda SLOSlovenia 39:05 7:14
47
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 39:10 7:15
48
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 39:26 7:18
49
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 39:40 7:20
50
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 39:47 7:22
51
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 39:48 7:22
52
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 39:53 7:23
53
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 40:03 7:24
54
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 40:23 7:28
55
Khoroshilova Olga RUSRussia 40:30 7:29
56
Papugova Katarina SVKSlovakia 40:35 7:30
57
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 40:40 7:31
58
Beveridge Renee NZLNew Zealand 40:42 7:32
59
Faron Paulina POLPoland 40:50 7:33
59
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 40:50 7:33
61
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTULithuania 41:38 7:42
62
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 41:40 7:42
63
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 41:56 7:45
64
Brandi Adrienne ITAItaly 42:03 7:47
65
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 42:11 7:48
66
Krajčikova Kristina SVKSlovakia 42:43 7:54
67
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 43:18 8:01
68
Ramsden Tessa NZLNew Zealand 43:40 8:05
69
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 44:16 8:11
70
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 44:22 8:12
71
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 44:33 8:14
72
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 45:02 8:20
73
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 45:19 8:23
74
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 45:25 8:24
75
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 45:29 8:25
76
Takahashi Mie JPNJapan 45:35 8:26
77
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 45:38 8:27
78
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 45:55 8:30
79
Hussey Rosalind IRLIreland 46:06 8:32
80
Gotcaitytė Monika LTULithuania 46:23 8:35
81
Gillis Lauren AUSAustralia 46:57 8:41
82
Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus 47:41 8:49
83
Owen Victoria Susan CANCanada 47:52 8:51
84
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 48:41 9:00
85
Dai Xiaojie CHNChina 48:43 9:01
86
Nedyalkova Maya BULBulgaria 48:53 9:03
87
Rusvai Katalin HUNHungary 49:01 9:04
88
McCann Aine IRLIreland 51:05 9:27
89
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 52:21 9:41
90
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 54:53 10:09
91
Watanabe Ayako JPNJapan 58:49 10:53
92
Yanagawa Azusa JPNJapan 58:50 10:53
93
Hudgins Mckenzie USAUnited States 1:00:17 11:09
94
Puusalu Adele ESTEstonia 1:01:56 11:28
95
Ba Fang CHNChina 1:12:19 13:23
96
Xiao Qianqian CHNChina 1:19:43 14:45
  Barsukova Anzhalika BLRBelarus dsq