WOC JWOC sprint
POL, Białystok, 2014-08-26

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 5.7 km 31 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 21:46 15.7
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 21:46 15.7
3
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 21:52 15.6
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 22:02 15.5
5
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 22:07 15.5
6
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 22:11 15.4
7
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 22:32 15.2
8
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 22:35 15.1
9
Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland 22:47 15
10
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 22:48 15
11
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 22:53 14.9
12
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 23:03 14.8
13
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 23:05 14.8
14
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 23:08 14.8
15
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 23:13 14.7
16
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 23:18 14.7
17
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 23:19 14.7
18
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 23:21 14.6
19
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 23:24 14.6
20
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 23:27 14.6
21
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 23:34 14.5
22
Jackiewicz Artur POLPoland 23:36 14.5
23
Lahtinen Tuomo FINFinland 23:37 14.5
24
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 23:38 14.5
25
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 23:42 14.4
25
Machado Davide PORPortugal 23:42 14.4
27
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 23:50 14.3
28
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 23:51 14.3
29
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 23:53 14.3
30
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 23:55 14.3
30
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 23:55 14.3
32
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 23:59 14.3
33
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 24:00 14.3
34
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 24:02 14.2
35
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 24:26 14
36
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 24:33 13.9
37
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 24:35 13.9
37
Hylen Marcus SWESweden 24:35 13.9
37
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 24:35 13.9
40
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 24:46 13.8
41
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 24:58 13.7
42
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 25:00 13.7
43
Exler Florian AUTAustria 25:09 13.6
44
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 25:12 13.6
44
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 25:12 13.6
46
Frisk Anders SWESweden 25:13 13.6
47
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 25:23 13.5
48
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 25:25 13.5
49
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 25:32 13.4
50
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 25:34 13.4
51
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 25:36 13.4
52
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 25:40 13.3
52
Rae Arbo ESTEstonia 25:40 13.3
54
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 25:41 13.3
55
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 25:42 13.3
56
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 25:56 13.2
57
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 26:06 13.1
58
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 26:19 13
59
Frost Erik SWESweden 26:39 12.8
60
Alfredsson Johan SWESweden 26:50 12.7
61
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 27:00 12.7
62
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 27:09 12.6
63
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 27:18 12.5
64
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 27:25 12.5
65
Higgins Patrick GBRGreat Britain 27:30 12.4
66
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 27:36 12.4
66
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 27:36 12.4
68
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 27:37 12.4
69
Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATLatvia 27:51 12.3
70
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 27:52 12.3
71
Buciak Piotr POLPoland 28:25 12
72
Turra Piero ITAItaly 28:42 11.9
73
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 28:56 11.8
74
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 29:16 11.7
75
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 29:32 11.6
75
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 29:32 11.6
77
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 29:33 11.6
78
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 29:41 11.5
79
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 30:23 11.3
80
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 30:47 11.1
81
Winkelmann Nathan USAUnited States 30:51 11.1
82
Douglas Andrew GBRGreat Britain 31:21 10.9
83
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 32:06 10.7
84
Klimo Thomas AUTAustria 33:11 10.3
85
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 33:48 10.1
86
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 36:39 9.3
87
Ito Ryo JPNJapan 37:00 9.2
88
Jolles Peter USAUnited States 39:06 8.7
89
Lin Chiungtzu TPEChinese Taipei 1:16:21 4.5
  Huster Mark GERGermany dsq  
  Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain dsq  
  Hallik Margus ESTEstonia dsq  
  Yamashita Yuta JPNJapan dsq