CISM middle + long
AUT, Güssing, 2014-08-26

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 8.5 km 20 KP

Rinktis  middle  long  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 50:06 5:53
2
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 51:08 6:00
3
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 52:28 6:10
4
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 52:58 6:13
5
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 54:00 6:21
6
Bergman Johanna SWESweden 54:34 6:25
7
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 56:38 6:39
8
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 57:38 6:46
9
Grawe Sofia SWESweden 58:12 6:50
10
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 59:19 6:58
11
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 59:25 6:59
12
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 59:39 7:01
13
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 1:00:17 7:05
14
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 1:00:38 7:08
15
Louhisola Meri FINFinland 1:01:02 7:10
16
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 1:02:07 7:18
17
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:02:15 7:19
18
Granstedt Gry Emilie NORNorway 1:02:16 7:19
19
Van de Velde Liesbeth BELBelgium 1:02:43 7:22
20
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 1:02:46 7:23
21
Fristad Gøril NORNorway 1:03:03 7:25
22
Vlassova Mariya KAZKazakhstan 1:03:24 7:27
23
Naumova Natalia RUSRussia 1:04:15 7:33
24
Reime Lea DENDenmark 1:05:16 7:40
25
Pluymers Helena BELBelgium 1:05:29 7:42
26
Hepcal Andreea Corina ROURomania 1:06:21 7:48
27
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:06:33 7:49
28
Lenz Elaine Dalmares BRABrazil 1:07:01 7:53
29
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 1:07:17 7:54
30
Saltori Leticia Da Silva BRABrazil 1:08:09 8:01
31
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria BRABrazil 1:08:13 8:01
32
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 1:08:14 8:01
33
Park Soo Ji KORSouth Korea 1:08:40 8:04
34
Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam BRABrazil 1:08:57 8:06
35
Culberg Hannah USAUnited States 1:09:42 8:12
35
Üzen Sengül TURTurkey 1:09:42 8:12
37
Kaipiainen Hanna FINFinland 1:10:20 8:16
38
Bakker Geke NEDNetherlands 1:11:27 8:24
39
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:13:02 8:35
40
Arias Esther ESPSpain 1:13:24 8:38
41
Borg Luise SWESweden 1:15:48 8:55
42
Khasanova Riana KAZKazakhstan 1:16:19 8:58
43
Toft Isabella DENDenmark 1:17:07 9:04
44
Hribar Lidija SLOSlovenia 1:18:45 9:15
45
Harstad Guro NORNorway 1:18:55 9:17
46
Ascensao Navarro Michelle VENVenezuela 1:19:23 9:20
47
Bilgin Sakire TURTurkey 1:19:55 9:24
48
Hadberg Astrid DENDenmark 1:21:27 9:34
49
Ates Elif TURTurkey 1:22:34 9:42
50
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 1:23:30 9:49
51
Moe Jenny Anreassen NORNorway 1:24:19 9:55
52
Anderson Maiya USAUnited States 1:24:44 9:58
53
Akkoc Hümeyra TURTurkey 1:25:04 10:00
54
Zhu Yan CHNChina 1:26:29 10:10
55
Boangiu Rusescu Iuliana ROURomania 1:26:43 10:12
56
Scheir Mira BELBelgium 1:26:46 10:12
57
Rasmussen Mona Lene DENDenmark 1:27:53 10:20
58
Schrader Linda NEDNetherlands 1:28:31 10:24
59
Deschepper Aurelie BELBelgium 1:28:58 10:28
60
Zagorc Tina SLOSlovenia 1:29:34 10:32
61
Piringiu Marinela ROURomania 1:30:49 10:41
62
Campbell Victoria Joan USAUnited States 1:30:54 10:41
63
Hladky Turk Lea SLOSlovenia 1:31:13 10:43
64
Lee Seok Hwa KORSouth Korea 1:32:11 10:50
65
Mallekoote Mijke NEDNetherlands 1:32:39 10:54
66
GÜnther Melanie GERGermany 1:33:59 11:03
67
Liu Changjiang CHNChina 1:35:34 11:14
68
Xu Ke CHNChina 1:35:35 11:14
69
Bogarin Munoz Betsy Griselda VENVenezuela 1:39:01 11:38
70
Campos Romero Yaimar VENVenezuela 1:40:10 11:47
71
Kim Mi Na KORSouth Korea 1:45:21 12:23
72
Kim Su Kyung KORSouth Korea 1:46:46 12:33
73
Luchian Oana ROURomania 1:48:38 12:46
74
Yang Le CHNChina 1:50:44 13:01
75
DeBons Virginia USAUnited States 1:50:54 13:02
76
Kusber Laura GERGermany 1:52:12 13:12
77
Becerra Garcia Josmaira VENVenezuela 2:01:05 14:14