Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnų reg. parkas, 2014-10-25

Rezultatai

Grupė MIX

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2060 5:39:48  
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2060 5:39:49  
3
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK Paužai, Vilnius 1870 5:41:50  
4
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK Paužai, Alytus 1870 5:41:52  
5
Mireckis Andris LATPaleju buki, Talsi 1820 5:55:35  
6
Mirecka Alvita LATPaleju buki, Talsi 1820 5:55:36  
7
Česnavičius Artūras LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1750 5:52:13  
8
Česnavičienė Renata LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1750 5:52:14  
9
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas I.R. 1730 5:58:00  
10
Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas I.R. 1730 5:58:01  
11
Krencius Lukas LTUThe expendables, Kaunas 1680 6:00:11  
12
Revaitė Vilija LTUThe expendables, Kaunas 1680 6:00:16  
13
Urbonienė Neringa LTUU&U, Vilnius 1660 5:29:03  
14
Urbonas Vytautas LTUU&U, Vilnius 1660 5:29:05  
15
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTUMixas, Šilalė 1660 5:36:45  
16
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUMixas, Šilalė 1660 5:36:59  
17
Sveikauskas Julius LTUTutuučiai, Vilnius 1600 5:44:08  
18
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUTutuučiai, Vilnius 1600 5:44:10  
19
Velde Reda LTURealistai 1450 5:59:40  
20
Mikšys Eugenijus LTURealistai 1450 5:59:41  
21
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTU2AK, Žiežmariai 1280 5:55:11  
22
Kavaliauskienė Aušra LTU2AK, Žiežmariai 1280 5:55:13  
23
Gaiss Uldis LATVējš matos, Jelgava 1280 5:55:39  
24
Gaisa Gita LATVējš matos, Jelgava 1280 5:55:40  
25
Briedytė Greta LTUŽirafos ežere neskęsta 1210 5:57:31  
26
Janušauskas Paulius LTUŽirafos ežere neskęsta 1210 5:57:32  
27
Kazanavičiūtė Vaiva LTUAukštaičiai, Vilnius 1190 5:00:42  
28
Kvederavičiūtė Kotryna LTUHaskiai, Vilnius 1190 5:00:46  
29
Nesvat Aleksandr LTUHaskiai, Vilnius 1190 5:00:53  
30
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUAukštaičiai, Šiauliai 1190 5:00:56  
31
Kivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1180 5:25:47  
32
Kivilienė Romualda LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1180 5:25:48  
33
Karpavičiūtė Karolina LTUBest team, Marijampolė 1160 5:38:57  
34
Tomkus Mantas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1160 5:39:02  
35
Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1110 5:53:34  
36
Mockaitytė Aistė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1110 5:53:40  
37
Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUThe best, Šilalė-Vilnius 980 4:03:53  
37
Velde Augusts LTUThe best, Vilnius 980 4:03:53  

Tarpiniai laikai