Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnų reg. parkas, 2014-10-25

Rezultatai

Grupės MIX, MOT, VYR, VM-80

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1MIXGvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2060 5:39:48  
2MIXGvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2060 5:39:49  
3VYRVidžiūnas Paulius LTUIgtisa SK & Sakas OK, Šiauliai 2000 5:57:14  
4VYRAleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK & Sakas OK, Panevėžys 2000 5:57:15  
5VYRŽymančius Valentas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1950 5:59:03  
6VYRTirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1950 5:59:04  
7VYRBacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Perkūnas OK 1930 6:01:22  
8VYRSadeckas Darius LTUSakas OK, Perkūnas OK 1930 6:01:23  
9VYRGipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1880 5:41:53  
10VYRMisiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1880 5:41:55  
11MIXPaužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK Paužai, Vilnius 1870 5:41:50  
12MIXPaužas Antanas LTUDainava OK Paužai, Alytus 1870 5:41:52  
13VYRNakvosas Mindaugas LTUVU TSPMI 1860 5:15:02  
14VYRMasilionis Remigijus LTUVU TSPMI 1860 5:15:05  
15MIXMireckis Andris LATPaleju buki, Talsi 1820 5:55:35  
16MIXMirecka Alvita LATPaleju buki, Talsi 1820 5:55:36  
17VYRGedminas Gytis LTUGaražo duobė 1810 5:24:39  
18VYRGabšys Ignas LTUGaražo duobė 1810 5:24:43  
19VM-80Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUŠiaulių kraštas, Šiauliai 1810 5:25:19  
20VM-80Urniežius Alvidas LTUŠiaulių kraštas, Šiauliai 1810 5:25:24  
21MOTValaitė Indrė LTUKysulis ir Vijurks, Vilnius 1780 5:51:36  
22MOTMasevičiūtė Kristina LTUKysulis ir Vijurks, Vilnius 1780 5:51:38  
23VYRLelkaitis Valdas LTULTU trail running & orienteering people, Vilnius 1780 5:59:07  
24VYRMendelevičius Mantas LTULTU trail running & orienteering people, Vilnius 1780 5:59:09  
25MIXČesnavičius Artūras LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1750 5:52:13  
26MIXČesnavičienė Renata LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1750 5:52:14  
27VYRJemeljanenko Andrejus LTU69 1750 5:59:18  
28VYRDžiaugys Algirdas LTU69 1750 5:59:20  
29MOTPaspirgėlytė Agnė LTUA&A, Vilnius 1730 5:57:49  
30MOTTraubienė Aistė LTUA&A, Vilnius 1730 5:57:50  
31MIXBertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas I.R. 1730 5:58:00  
32MIXŽvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas I.R. 1730 5:58:01  
33VM-80Kilda Artūras LTUJauni diedukai, Kaunas 1710 5:13:55  
34VM-80Žičkis Rolandas LTUJauni diedukai, Kaunas 1710 5:13:59  
35VM-80Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1700 6:00:53  
36VM-80Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1700 6:00:57  
37VM-80Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1690 5:10:13  
38VM-80Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1690 5:10:14  
39VM-80Lūsis Arne LATAļņi 1680 5:57:29  
40VM-80Brasavs- Muiznieks Zintis LATAļņi 1680 5:57:30  
41MIXKrencius Lukas LTUThe expendables, Kaunas 1680 6:00:11  
42MIXRevaitė Vilija LTUThe expendables, Kaunas 1680 6:00:16  
43MIXUrbonienė Neringa LTUU&U, Vilnius 1660 5:29:03  
44MIXUrbonas Vytautas LTUU&U, Vilnius 1660 5:29:05  
45MIXGedgaudaitė Viktorija LTUMixas, Šilalė 1660 5:36:45  
46MIXTiriūna Aurimas LTUMixas, Šilalė 1660 5:36:59  
47VYRVachteris Gediminas LTUFe, Šiauliai 1660 5:56:48  
48VYRStonys Daugirdas LTUFe, Šiauliai 1640 5:56:53  
49VM-80Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1620 5:40:14  
50VM-80Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1620 5:40:19  
51MIXSveikauskas Julius LTUTutuučiai, Vilnius 1600 5:44:08  
52MIXDambrauskaitė Eglė LTUTutuučiai, Vilnius 1600 5:44:10  
53VYRTamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1600 5:50:45  
54VYRMatusevičius Mantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1600 5:50:48  
55VYRStriūkas Martynas LTUFredis, Vilnius 1600 5:52:46  
56VYRStriūkas Rapolas LTUFredis, Vilnius 1600 5:52:47  
57VYRAmbrazas Ignas LTUSeen 20:00, Šiauliai 1580 5:54:01  
58VYRPagojus Gytautas LTUSeen 20:00, Šiauliai 1580 5:54:02  
59MOTUrbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1580 5:56:03  
60MOTVidžiūnienė Irena LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1580 5:56:06  
61VM-80Endriukaitis Tauras LTUEntafarma, Vilnius 1580 6:03:51  
62VM-80Mikalauskas Robertas LTUEntafarma, Vilnius 1580 6:03:53  
63VYRSaldžiūnas Viktoras LTUAnarchija, Vilnius 1530 5:41:47  
64VYRMednikovas Justinas LTUAnarchija, Vilnius 1530 5:41:48  
65VM-80Striūka Algirdas LTURiAl, Vilnius 1510 5:51:04  
66VM-80Lukoševičienė Rima LTURiAl, Šiauliai 1510 5:51:05  
67MOTAmbrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas merginos, Šiauliai 1460 5:29:48  
68MOTKlicner Loreta LTUS-Sportas merginos, Šiauliai 1460 5:29:50  
69MIXVelde Reda LTURealistai 1450 5:59:40  
70MIXMikšys Eugenijus LTURealistai 1450 5:59:41  
71VYRŽygaitis Dovydas LTURazinkiukai, Šilalė 1450 6:00:40  
72VYRAšmantas Aurimas LTURazinkiukai, Šilalė 1450 6:00:41  
73VM-80Ruzgis Kęstutis LTUKurtuvėnai 1400 4:58:57  
74VM-80Navickas Egidijus LTUPociškė 1400 4:59:00  
75MOTAstrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1400 5:34:04  
76MOTKulikauskienė Danutė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1400 5:34:06  
77VYRPranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 1400 5:58:59  
78VYRPetrilionis Marius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 1400 5:59:01  
79VYRBalčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK vyrai, Panevėžys 1360 5:03:14  
80VYRMažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK vyrai, Panevėžys 1360 5:03:25  
81VM-80Ieviņš Anatolijs LATEs & Juris, Jelgava 1330 5:43:56  
82VM-80Naglis Juris LATEs & Juris, Jelgava 1330 5:44:00  
83VYRTamaševičius Audrius LTULapių medžioklė SK 1320 4:58:12  
84VYRNavickas Julius LTULapių medžioklė SK 1320 4:58:14  
85MIXKavaliauskas Almiras LTU2AK, Žiežmariai 1280 5:55:11  
86MIXKavaliauskienė Aušra LTU2AK, Žiežmariai 1280 5:55:13  
87MIXGaiss Uldis LATVējš matos, Jelgava 1280 5:55:39  
88MIXGaisa Gita LATVējš matos, Jelgava 1280 5:55:40  
89VYRMisikas Nerijus LTUŠiauliai 1240 4:37:52  
90VYRNemeikštis Mantas LTUŠiauliai 1240 4:37:54  
91MIXBriedytė Greta LTUŽirafos ežere neskęsta 1210 5:57:31  
92MIXJanušauskas Paulius LTUŽirafos ežere neskęsta 1210 5:57:32  
93MIXKazanavičiūtė Vaiva LTUAukštaičiai, Vilnius 1190 5:00:42  
94MIXKvederavičiūtė Kotryna LTUHaskiai, Vilnius 1190 5:00:46  
95MIXNesvat Aleksandr LTUHaskiai, Vilnius 1190 5:00:53  
96MIXKazanavičius Narūnas LTUAukštaičiai, Šiauliai 1190 5:00:56  
97MIXKivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1180 5:25:47  
98MIXKivilienė Romualda LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1180 5:25:48  
99MIXKarpavičiūtė Karolina LTUBest team, Marijampolė 1160 5:38:57  
100MIXTomkus Mantas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1160 5:39:02  
101VYRLažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1160 5:42:24  
102VYRNorkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1160 5:42:27  
103MIXJankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1110 5:53:34  
104MIXMockaitytė Aistė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1110 5:53:40  
105MOTSamčenkienė Dainora LTUNZ, Šiauliai 1040 5:13:14  
106MOTStasiulaitytė Raimonda LTUNZ, Šiauliai 1040 5:13:15  
107MOTPetrauskaitė Monika LTUSprogimas 1030 5:28:27  
108MOTMickutė Almina LTUSprogimas 1030 5:31:39  
109VYRVaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUBėgam pirmąkart, Šiauliai 1010 5:20:10  
110VYRKazimieraitis Gvidas LTUBėgam pirmąkart, Šiauliai 1010 5:20:15  
111MOTKazanavičiūtė Julija LTUDžiunglių šniūrs, Šiauliai 990 4:07:31  
112MOTVeikutytė Gerda LTUDžiunglių šniūrs, Šiauliai 990 4:07:33  
113MIXGedgaudaitė Natalija LTUThe best, Šilalė-Vilnius 980 4:03:53  
113MIXVelde Augusts LTUThe best, Vilnius 980 4:03:53  
115MOTPociūtė Emilija LTUVarliukės, Šilalė 980 4:04:53  
116MOTBliudžiūtė Gabija LTUVarliukės, Šilalė 980 4:04:54  
117VYRŠachovas Dmitrijus LTUNevietiniai, Panevėžys 970 5:16:28  
118VYRVinciūnas Gytis LTUNevietiniai, Panevėžys 970 5:16:29  
119MOTKaluinaitė Solveiga LTUOriens OK merginos 2, Panevėžys 960 5:51:08  
120MOTPrūščikaitė Neda LTUOriens OK merginos 2, Panevėžys 960 5:51:10  
121VM-80Basys Rimantas LTUPelengas, Šiauliai 950 3:41:22  
122VM-80Bartkus Viktor LTUPelengas, Šiauliai 950 3:41:23  
123MOTBaranauskaitė Martyna LTUOriens OK merginos, Panevėžys 860 5:46:06  
124MOTAleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK merginos, Panevėžys 860 5:46:08  
125VYRŽiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK pamaina, Panevėžys 790 4:46:22  
126VYRPrūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK pamaina 2, Panevėžys 790 4:46:24  
127VYRČečinas Benas LTUOriens OK pamaina 2, Panevėžys 790 4:46:28  
128VYRBernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK pamaina, Panevėžys 790 4:46:31  
129MOTGapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 700 4:17:54  
130MOTAbukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 700 4:17:55  
131MOTGapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 700 4:18:00  
132MOTŠiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 700 4:18:02  
133MOTJatulytė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 700 4:18:07  
134MOTTubutytė Gabrielė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 700 4:18:21  
135VYRŠiurna Osvaldas LTUBaziniai, Šiauliai 700 6:05:36  
136VYRValadka Valentas LTUBaziniai, Šiauliai 700 6:05:39  
137VYRŠidlauskas Tomas LTU  630 2:53:41  
138VYRCinkutis Rolandas LTU  630 2:54:15  
139MOTBagdonaitė Monika LTURar katytės, Plungė 590 3:57:51  
140MOTVaškytė Gabrielė LTURar katytės, Plungė 590 3:57:53  
141MOTBliudžiūtė Kamilė LTUNenuoramos, Šilalė 450 2:08:37  
142MOTLaurinavičiūtė Orinta LTUNenuoramos, Šilalė 450 2:08:39  

Tarpiniai laikai