Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Varėna, 2015-06-18

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 7.9 km 25 KP, 2 d. 6.6 km 21 KP, 3 d. 8.4 km 20 KP, 4 d. 6.4 km 24 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Krasko Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno 2:38:0739:42 (  1)38:05 (  2)45:56 (  1)34:24 (  2)
2
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:39:0440:22 (  2)37:36 (  1)46:21 (  2)34:45 (  3)
3
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:52:1343:23 (  4)39:40 (  3)54:52 (  4)34:18 (  1)
4
Balabanov Peter BLRKamvol, Minsk 2:53:1245:19 (  6)41:31 (  4)51:00 (  3)35:22 (  4)
5
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:05:0348:41 (14)42:17 (  5)55:03 (  5)39:02 (  6)
6
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 3:11:1651:02 (17)45:17 (11)56:21 (  6)38:36 (  5)
7
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:12:5246:10 (  8)42:38 (  7)1:02:11 (10)41:53 (12)
8
Zaveckas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:20:3749:35 (16)51:38 (17)58:45 (  9)40:39 (10)
9
Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3:27:3848:58 (15)50:41 (16)1:07:17 (15)40:42 (11)
10
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:27:5648:24 (13)49:42 (15)1:09:46 (17)40:04 (  7)
11
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:42:5353:51 (18)46:15 (13)1:15:24 (20)47:23 (14)
12
Adomaitis Robertas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 3:42:5654:06 (19)56:51 (20)1:03:07 (12)48:52 (18)
13
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 3:50:211:03:38 (24)53:13 (18)1:06:11 (13)47:19 (13)
14
Krasuckis Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:03:411:00:26 (20)57:23 (21)1:17:28 (21)48:24 (17)
15
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:06:241:08:29 (25)54:52 (19)1:11:32 (18)51:31 (20)
16
Verbitski Yuri BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 4:07:571:02:35 (23)1:03:23 (22)1:13:48 (19)48:11 (16)
17
Basharimov Vyacheslav BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 4:31:211:01:42 (22)1:12:10 (27)1:23:53 (24)53:36 (21)
18
Grigusevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 4:37:121:14:26 (28)1:10:08 (26)1:22:46 (23)49:52 (19)
19
Tamoševičius Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:09:211:17:27 (29)1:19:08 (29)1:33:52 (26)58:54 (23)
20
Volokhov Roman BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 5:39:211:13:13 (27)1:43:44 (30)1:39:56 (27)1:02:28 (24)
  Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:09:4846:44 (  9)42:35 (  6)dns40:29 (  8)
  Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:24:4143:41 (  5)43:08 (  8)57:52 (  7)dns
  Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:26:5147:44 (10)dsq58:31 (  8)40:36 (  9)
  Savastsiuk Ihar BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:13:151:00:56 (21)1:03:53 (23)1:08:26 (16)dsq
  Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:53:051:09:17 (26)dsq1:47:29 (28)56:19 (22)
  Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:07:291:26:17 (31)1:08:47 (25)1:32:25 (25)dns
  Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:34:271:25:41 (30)1:17:03 (28)1:51:43 (29)dns
  Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:24:3841:16 (  3)43:22 (10)dsqdns
  Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:31:4048:21 (12)43:19 (  9)dnsdns
  Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:34:2748:20 (11)46:07 (12)dnsdns
  Radžius Antanas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:51:47dns48:54 (14)1:02:53 (11)dsq
  Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:54:44dnsdns1:06:56 (14)47:48 (15)
  Mikialevich Maryan BLRKronan, Grodna 2:22:53dns1:05:05 (24)1:17:48 (22)dns
  Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:0346:03 (  7)dsqdnsdns