Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Varėna, 2015-06-18

Rezultatai

Grupė H50

Trasa 1 d. 7.0 km 22 KP, 2 d. 6.2 km 18 KP, 3 d. 7.5 km 18 KP, 4 d. 5.9 km 21 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion, Minsk 2:45:35 42:00 (  3)39:37 (  1)47:16 (  5)36:42 (  1)
2
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:46:59 39:44 (  1)43:25 (  5)45:05 (  3)38:45 (  4)
3
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:48:48 46:21 (11)41:41 (  2)42:22 (  1)38:24 (  3)
4
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:53:02 44:27 (  8)42:25 (  3)46:19 (  4)39:51 (  6)
5
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:53:04 44:03 (  6)43:43 (  6)47:20 (  6)37:58 (  2)
6
Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATBJC Jauniba, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 2:56:19 42:05 (  4)42:34 (  4)48:10 (  7)43:30 (11)
7
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:06:08 45:40 (  9)50:50 (13)49:23 (  8)40:15 (  7)
8
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:06:11 42:36 (  5)48:14 (12)55:32 (16)39:49 (  5)
9
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:10:36 44:16 (  7)47:59 (10)50:57 (  9)47:24 (15)
10
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:12:03 47:10 (12)45:28 (  7)56:42 (18)42:43 (  9)
11
Morozov Andrei BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 3:12:45 47:57 (13)47:59 (10)51:23 (11)45:26 (13)
12
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 3:14:52 46:01 (10)54:40 (17)51:21 (10)42:50 (10)
13
Vaitsekhovich Artur BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 3:19:18 50:54 (17)54:06 (16)52:31 (12)41:47 (  8)
14
Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:32:46 56:46 (20)54:43 (18)56:29 (17)44:48 (12)
15
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 3:38:09 52:23 (18)1:01:38 (21)53:25 (14)50:43 (19)
16
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:40:25 55:27 (19)58:37 (20)58:32 (19)47:49 (16)
17
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:53:55 49:04 (14)53:17 (15)53:06 (13)1:18:28 (25)
18
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:06:44 1:08:37 (25)1:01:58 (22)1:07:02 (22)49:07 (17)
19
Zariņš Pēteris LATMona OK, Riga 4:08:38 1:15:49 (27)58:07 (19)1:05:04 (20)49:38 (18)
20
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:12:10 1:01:27 (21)1:06:45 (23)1:10:00 (23)53:58 (20)
21
Latakurski Ryhor BLRTurlan, Minsk 4:29:22 1:06:46 (24)1:08:31 (24)1:06:25 (21)1:07:40 (24)
22
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:47:07 1:10:20 (26)1:15:21 (26)1:17:40 (24)1:03:46 (22)
23
Korf Aliaksandr BLROrion, Minsk 5:12:08 1:20:08 (28)1:23:24 (29)1:23:03 (27)1:05:33 (23)
24
Grigaliūnas Eugenijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:13:03 1:27:56 (29)1:21:25 (28)1:21:42 (25)1:02:00 (21)
  Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:13:26 41:16 (  2)47:55 (  9)44:15 (  2)dns
  Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 2:22:16 49:26 (15)45:43 (  8)dsq47:07 (14)
  Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:37:34 1:05:13 (23)1:10:08 (25)1:22:13 (26)dns
  Kondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:42:24 50:02 (16)52:22 (14)dnsdns
  Kriščeliūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:23:31 1:04:07 (22)1:19:24 (27)dnsdns
  Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:27 dnsdns53:27 (15)dns
  Paulenka Pavel BLRTurlan, Minsk 3:00:42 dnsdns3:00:42 (28)dns
  Grigorovich Mihail BLRDnepr, Mogilev   dnsdnsdnsdsq