EOC
SUI, Lenzerheide, 2015-01-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 3.4 km 18 KP

Rinktis  sprint  long ms  middle  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 12:15 3:36
2
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 12:27 3:40
3
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 12:29 3:40
4
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 12:36 3:42
4
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 12:36 3:42
6
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 12:43 3:44
7
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 12:44 3:45
8
Rost Erik SWESweden 12:45 3:45
9
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 12:49 3:46
10
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 12:51 3:47
11
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 12:56 3:48
11
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 12:56 3:48
11
Sætra Ove NORNorway 12:56 3:48
14
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 13:01 3:50
15
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 13:07 3:51
16
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 13:19 3:55
17
Ignatov Vladimir RUSRussia 13:25 3:57
17
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 13:25 3:57
19
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 13:26 3:57
20
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 13:29 3:58
21
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 13:32 3:59
22
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 13:34 3:59
23
Lebedev Ilya RUSRussia 13:36 4:00
24
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 13:39 4:01
25
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 13:42 4:02
26
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 13:43 4:02
27
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 13:44 4:02
28
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 13:46 4:03
29
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 14:00 4:07
29
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 14:00 4:07
31
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 14:01 4:07
32
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 14:09 4:10
32
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 14:09 4:10
34
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 14:21 4:13
35
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 14:31 4:16
36
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 14:40 4:19
37
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 14:41 4:19
38
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 14:44 4:20
39
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 15:19 4:30
40
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 15:25 4:32
41
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 15:30 4:34
42
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 15:33 4:34
43
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 16:04 4:44
44
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 16:15 4:47
45
Boos Noel SUISwitzerland 16:34 4:52
46
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 17:06 5:02
47
Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria 17:17 5:05
48
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 17:49 5:14
49
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 17:50 5:15
50
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 17:52 5:15
51
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 17:56 5:16
52
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTULithuania 18:01 5:18
  Walker Gregory USAUnited States 18:25 5:25
53
Ivanov Tsvetan BULBulgaria 18:58 5:35