EOC relay mix
SUI, Lenzerheide, 2015-01-22

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 3, 5 etapai 2.4 km 7 KP; 2, 4, 6 etapai 2.6 km 9 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sweden SWE45:35 1Engström Josefine8:31 (10)8:31 (10)
2Rost Erik6:59 (  3)15:30 (  5)
3Engström Josefine7:45 (  2)23:15 (  2)
4Rost Erik7:30 (13)30:45 (  2)
5Engström Josefine7:34 (  3)38:19 (  1)
6Rost Erik7:16 (  8)45:35 (  1)
  Sweden 2 SWE45:48 1Alexandersson Tove8:31 (10)8:31 (10)
2Holmberg Andreas6:58 (  2)15:29 (  4)
3Alexandersson Tove8:19 (  9)23:48 (  5)
4Holmberg Andreas7:28 (12)31:16 (  5)
5Alexandersson Tove7:22 (  1)38:38 (  2)
6Holmberg Andreas7:10 (  7)45:48 (  2)
2
Bulgaria BUL46:09 1Grigorova Burgova Antoniya7:45 (  1)7:45 (  1)
2Belomazhev Stanimir7:38 (  9)15:23 (  2)
3Grigorova Burgova Antoniya8:47 (15)24:10 (  7)
4Belomazhev Stanimir6:57 (  1)31:07 (  3)
5Grigorova Burgova Antoniya7:53 (  6)39:00 (  5)
6Belomazhev Stanimir7:09 (  6)46:09 (  3)
3
Norway NOR46:11 1Rognstad Audhild Bakken8:15 (  6)8:15 (  6)
2Kvåle Hans Jørgen7:10 (  4)15:25 (  3)
3Rognstad Audhild Bakken8:19 (  9)23:44 (  4)
4Kvåle Hans Jørgen7:38 (15)31:22 (  6)
5Rognstad Audhild Bakken7:33 (  2)38:55 (  4)
6Kvåle Hans Jørgen7:16 (  8)46:11 (  4)
4
Russia RUS46:18 1Tarasenko Yulia8:35 (13)8:35 (13)
2Lamov Andrey7:38 (  9)16:13 (11)
3Tarasenko Yulia7:46 (  3)23:59 (  6)
4Lamov Andrey7:16 (  7)31:15 (  4)
5Tarasenko Yulia8:13 (13)39:28 (  8)
6Lamov Andrey6:50 (  1)46:18 (  5)
5
Finland FIN46:19 1Pesu Mervi8:52 (16)8:52 (16)
2Tunis Staffan7:26 (  8)16:18 (12)
3Pesu Mervi7:52 (  4)24:10 (  7)
4Tunis Staffan7:33 (14)31:43 (  9)
5Pesu Mervi7:43 (  5)39:26 (  6)
6Tunis Staffan6:53 (  2)46:19 (  6)
  Russia 2 RUS46:23 1Oborina Tatiana8:47 (15)8:47 (15)
2Khrennikov Eduard7:43 (11)16:30 (14)
3Oborina Tatiana8:02 (  7)24:32 (12)
4Khrennikov Eduard7:13 (  6)31:45 (10)
5Oborina Tatiana7:42 (  4)39:27 (  7)
6Khrennikov Eduard6:56 (  4)46:23 (  7)
  Finland 2 FIN46:30 1Kaskinen Mira7:54 (  3)7:54 (  3)
2Saarela Ville Petteri7:49 (13)15:43 (  6)
3Kaskinen Mira7:59 (  6)23:42 (  3)
4Saarela Ville Petteri7:47 (16)31:29 (  7)
5Kaskinen Mira8:01 (10)39:30 (  9)
6Saarela Ville Petteri7:00 (  5)46:30 (  8)
  Sweden 3 SWE46:59 1Olsson Magdalena9:15 (19)9:15 (19)
2Nordberg Ulrik7:23 (  7)16:38 (15)
3Olsson Magdalena7:58 (  5)24:36 (14)
4Nordberg Ulrik7:09 (  3)31:45 (10)
5Olsson Magdalena7:58 (  8)39:43 (11)
6Nordberg Ulrik7:16 (  8)46:59 (  9)
6
Switzerland SUI47:00 1Strub Carmen8:04 (  5)8:04 (  5)
2Schnyder Gion7:46 (12)15:50 (  7)
3Strub Carmen8:55 (16)24:45 (15)
4Schnyder Gion7:11 (  5)31:56 (14)
5Strub Carmen8:09 (11)40:05 (14)
6Schnyder Gion6:55 (  3)47:00 (10)
  Finland 3 FIN47:14 1Reponen Milka8:32 (12)8:32 (12)
2Häkkinen Janne7:19 (  6)15:51 (  8)
3Reponen Milka8:37 (14)24:28 (10)
4Häkkinen Janne7:19 (  8)31:47 (13)
5Reponen Milka7:55 (  7)39:42 (10)
6Häkkinen Janne7:32 (12)47:14 (11)
  Norway 3 NOR47:34 1Ulvensøen Marta7:55 (  4)7:55 (  4)
2Kvåle Bjørnar8:08 (15)16:03 (  9)
3Ulvensøen Marta8:25 (11)24:28 (10)
4Kvåle Bjørnar7:08 (  2)31:36 (  8)
5Ulvensøen Marta8:17 (14)39:53 (13)
6Kvåle Bjørnar7:41 (13)47:34 (12)
7
Czech Republic CZE47:42 1Hančikova Hana7:51 (  2)7:51 (  2)
2Škoda Jakub8:30 (19)16:21 (13)
3Hančikova Hana8:06 (  8)24:27 (  9)
4Škoda Jakub7:19 (  8)31:46 (12)
5Hančikova Hana8:00 (  9)39:46 (12)
6Škoda Jakub7:56 (16)47:42 (13)
  Russia 3 RUS48:12 1Tretyakova Kseniya8:55 (17)8:55 (17)
2Barchukov Vladimir7:10 (  4)16:05 (10)
3Tretyakova Kseniya8:28 (12)24:33 (13)
4Barchukov Vladimir8:07 (20)32:40 (15)
5Tretyakova Kseniya8:10 (12)40:50 (15)
6Barchukov Vladimir7:22 (11)48:12 (14)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE50:10 1Karochova Simona8:17 (  8)8:17 (  8)
2Bouchal Jiri8:29 (18)16:46 (16)
3Karochova Simona9:23 (20)26:09 (17)
4Bouchal Jiri7:26 (11)33:35 (16)
5Karochova Simona8:50 (17)42:25 (16)
6Bouchal Jiri7:45 (14)50:10 (15)
  Czech Republic 3 CZE51:44 1Hančova Petra8:45 (14)8:45 (14)
2Laciga Radek8:22 (17)17:07 (18)
3Hančova Petra9:40 (24)26:47 (19)
4Laciga Radek8:03 (19)34:50 (19)
5Hančova Petra9:01 (20)43:51 (20)
6Laciga Radek7:53 (15)51:44 (16)
  Switzerland 3 SUI51:45 1Diener Laura9:49 (22)9:49 (22)
2Truttmann Sandro8:08 (15)17:57 (20)
3Diener Laura9:31 (23)27:28 (21)
4Truttmann Sandro7:25 (10)34:53 (20)
5Diener Laura8:50 (17)43:43 (19)
6Truttmann Sandro8:02 (18)51:45 (17)
8
Estonia EST51:51 1Kaasiku Evely9:45 (21)9:45 (21)
2Hallik Margus8:36 (22)18:21 (21)
3Kaasiku Evely8:30 (13)26:51 (20)
4Hallik Margus7:57 (18)34:48 (18)
5Kaasiku Evely8:38 (15)43:26 (17)
6Hallik Margus8:25 (19)51:51 (18)
  Estonia 2 EST52:21 1Kudre Daisy8:16 (  7)8:16 (  7)
2Saal Andres8:32 (21)16:48 (17)
3Kudre Daisy9:11 (18)25:59 (16)
4Saal Andres8:37 (22)34:36 (17)
5Kudre Daisy8:52 (19)43:28 (18)
6Saal Andres8:53 (23)52:21 (19)
9
Ukraine UKR54:06 1Yaremenko Evgenia9:05 (18)9:05 (18)
2Zhuravel Arsen8:03 (14)17:08 (19)
3Yaremenko Evgenia9:12 (19)26:20 (18)
4Zhuravel Arsen8:57 (23)35:17 (21)
5Yaremenko Evgenia10:03 (23)45:20 (21)
6Zhuravel Arsen8:46 (21)54:06 (20)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL55:55 1Dyaksova Andreya10:36 (24)10:36 (24)
2Penchev Martin8:52 (23)19:28 (23)
3Dyaksova Andreya9:29 (22)28:57 (23)
4Penchev Martin8:26 (21)37:23 (22)
5Dyaksova Andreya9:34 (22)46:57 (22)
6Penchev Martin8:58 (24)55:55 (21)
10
Lithuania LTU57:23 1Sušinskaitė Jogvilė10:34 (23)10:34 (23)
2Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis8:31 (20)19:05 (22)
3Sušinskaitė Jogvilė9:05 (17)28:10 (22)
4Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis10:53 (26)39:03 (23)
5Sušinskaitė Jogvilė9:32 (21)48:35 (23)
6Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis8:48 (22)57:23 (22)
11
Germany GER1:00:21 1Von Gaza Anke11:18 (25)11:18 (25)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd8:56 (24)20:14 (24)
3Von Gaza Anke11:38 (25)31:52 (24)
4Kohlschmidt Bernd9:03 (25)40:55 (24)
5Von Gaza Anke10:42 (25)51:37 (24)
6Kohlschmidt Bernd8:44 (20)1:00:21 (23)
  United States USA1:12:42 1Crawford Sharon14:28 (26)14:28 (26)
2Owens Adrian10:12 (25)24:40 (25)
3Crawford Sharon14:15 (26)38:55 (25)
4Owens Adrian9:00 (24)47:55 (25)
5Crawford Sharon15:37 (26)1:03:32 (25)
6Owens Adrian9:10 (25)1:12:42 (24)
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Ulvensøen Anna8:17 (  8)8:17 (  8)
2Madslien Jørgen6:55 (  1)15:12 (  1)
3Ulvensøen Anna7:37 (  1)22:49 (  1)
4Madslien Jørgen7:09 (  3)29:58 (  1)
5Ulvensøen Anna8:49 (16)38:47 (  3)
6Madslien Jørgendsqdsq
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Ruppenthal Véronique9:29 (20)9:29 (20)
2Kappenberger Andrindsqdsq
3Ruppenthal Véronique9:25 (21)dsq
4Kappenberger Andrin7:55 (17)dsq
5Ruppenthal Véronique10:22 (24)dsq
6Kappenberger Andrin8:01 (17)dsq