Aplink Rėkyvos ežerą
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-03-22

Rezultatai

Grupė D_V

Trasa 35.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1000 1:08:38.4 30.6
2
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 966 1:11:05.0 29.5
3
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas 966 1:11:05.2 29.5
4
Krisiukėnas Dalius LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 956 1:11:46.6 29.3
5
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 950 1:12:16.0 29.1
6
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK 943 1:12:49.0 28.8
7
Staniūnas Simas LTU  942 1:12:50.0 28.8
8
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas 939 1:13:04.3 28.7
9
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas 922 1:14:26.2 28.2
10
Pumputis Ignas LTUS-Sportas 916 1:14:57.0 28
11
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 911 1:15:18.4 27.9
12
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 905 1:15:50.9 27.7
13
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK 896 1:16:37.8 27.4
14
Stankus Mindaugas LTU  888 1:17:16.1 27.2
15
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 888 1:17:18.3 27.2
16
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 885 1:17:35.6 27.1
17
Turkus Justinas LTU  882 1:17:48.6 27
18
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 879 1:18:03.0 26.9
19
Vaitkevičius Viktoras LTUPiramidė, Šiauliai 850 1:20:42.5 26
20
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 850 1:20:47.8 26
21
Ražinskas Vilius LTUŠiauliai 835 1:22:11.9 25.5
22
Koviera Egidijus LTUGreen team 834 1:22:17.4 25.5
23
Bagdonas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 832 1:22:30.0 25.5
24
Slabovas Vildis LTU  816 1:24:06.8 25
25
Vaškys Valdas LTUKlaipėda 810 1:24:43.0 24.8
26
Rimkevičius Paulius LTU  796 1:26:14.5 24.4
27
Girdvainis Gedas LTUTelšiai OK 790 1:26:55.5 24.2
28
Plungė Domantas LTU  785 1:27:25.3 24
29
Paškūnas Povilas LTU  785 1:27:27.6 24
30
Kaupas Gvidas LTUŠiauliai 784 1:27:29.0 24
31
Mocius Artūras LTUŠiauliai 782 1:27:49.5 23.9
32
Švenčionis Mindaugas LTUKaišiadorys 781 1:27:56.2 23.9
33
Gramavičius Tomas LTU  767 1:29:26.2 23.5
34
Urniežius Tomas LTUTNT team 761 1:30:11.0 23.3
35
Skupeika Paulius LTU  756 1:30:48.8 23.1
36
Gotautas Tadas LTU  755 1:30:52.9 23.1
37
Dobrikas Tomas LTUTinklas 730 1:34:02.5 22.3
38
Skupeika Giedrius LTU  729 1:34:10.9 22.3
39
Labunskis Eimantas LTUDrakonas, Šiauliai 714 1:36:07.4 21.8
40
Ropė Laimonas LTUŠiaulių foto klubas, Šiauliai 708 1:36:58.0 21.7
41
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 700 1:37:59.8 21.4
42
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 686 1:40:00.0 21
43
Valiutavičius Giedrius LTU  636 1:47:53.4 19.5
44
Sokolovas Andrius LTU  618 1:51:06.8 18.9
45
Ogunauskas Audrius LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 566 2:01:20.5 17.3
  Aliubavičius Irmantas LTUGargždai   dnf