dbtopas login
Merų taurė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Jonava, 2015-04-24

Grupės M16

Trasa 44.8 km 2 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1M16Rastauskaitė Monika
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 2 1:23:41 32.1
2M16Gedraitytė Akvilė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:23:44 32.1
3M16Stegvilaitė Regina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:23:44 32.1
4M16Karasiovaitė Greta
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 1:23:49 32.1
5M16Vaičytė Kotryna
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 2 1:23:51 32.1
6M16Laurinavičiūtė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:23:57 32
7M16Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 1:24:06 32
8M16Červonikovaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 2 1:24:09 31.9
9M16Urbanovačiūtė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:24:13 31.9
10M16Kiupelytė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 2 1:26:25 31.1
11M16Černych Karolina
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 1:26:26 31.1
12M16Juškevičiūtė Justė
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 2 1:26:29 31.1
13M16Šadauskaitė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 2 1:26:29 31.1
14M16Juškevičiūtė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Mybike, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:26:31 31.1
15M16Butkutė Danielė
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Mybike, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:26:42 31
16M16Daraškevič Natalija
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 1:27:15 30.8
17M16Akucevičiūtė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 2 1:27:27 30.7
18M16Juškauskaitė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Alytaus sporto reakriacijos centras, Alytus 2 1:27:31 30.7
19M16Sakavickaitė Jovita
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 2 1:29:31 30
20M16Grislitė Megana
LAT
LAT
Dobeles sporta skola 2 1:29:55 29.9
21M16Sėjūnaitė Orinta
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:29:55 29.9
22M16Rimkevičiūtė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:29:55 29.9
23M16Kaunecka Sabine
LAT
LAT
Dobeles sporta skola 2 1:29:56 29.9
24M16Jovaišaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 2 1:35:50 28
 M16Sakalovaitė
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena   dnf  
 M16Čepukaitė Ligita
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena   dnf  
 M16Tuskenytė Mingailė
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena   dnf  
 M16Šateikytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas   dnf  
 M16Kontvainytė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas   dnf  
 M16Šideikytė Toma
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas   dnf  
 M16Kazlauskaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 M16Šumskytė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 M16Anančenkova Jekaterina
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 M16Lenikova Violeta
LAT
LAT
Dobeles sporta skola   dnf  
 M16Grislitė Megija
LAT
LAT
Dobeles sporta skola   dnf  
 M16Rukaitė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 M16Lapūnaitė Gerda
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai