Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Ratai | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Barrondo Erik Bernabé | GUA | Guatemala | 20 | 1:24:38 | 4:13 |
2 | M | Žiūkas Marius | LTU | Prienai | 20 | 1:24:46 | 4:14 |
3 | M | Tomala Dawid | POL | Poland | 20 | 1:25:03 | 4:15 |
4 | M | Trotski Ivan | BLR | Belarus | 20 | 1:25:57 | 4:17 |
5 | M | Šuškevičius Tadas | LTU | Vilnius | 20 | 1:26:36 | 4:19 |
6 | M | Kozlovskij Genadij | LTU | Švenčionys | 20 | 1:27:14 | 4:21 |
7 | W | Aidietytė Neringa | LTU | Vilnius | 20 | 1:30:02 | 4:30 |
8 | M | Rizek Milan | SVK | Slovakia | 20 | 1:31:26 | 4:34 |
9 | M | Rumbenieks Arnis | LAT | Latvia | 20 | 1:32:12 | 4:36 |
10 | W | Ortiz Mirna Sucely | GUA | Guatemala | 20 | 1:33:07 | 4:39 |
11 | W | Zapounidou Déspina | GRE | Greece | 20 | 1:33:08 | 4:39 |
12 | W | Golba Katarzyna | POL | Poland | 20 | 1:34:12 | 4:42 |
13 | M | Raymundo José Maria | GUA | Guatemala | 20 | 1:34:50 | 4:44 |
14 | W | Virbalytė Brigita | LTU | Alytus | 20 | 1:36:48 | 4:50 |
15 | M | Ivzāns Normunds | LAT | Latvia | 20 | 1:39:14 | 4:57 |
16 | W | Mastianica Inga | LTU | Švenčionys | 20 | 1:39:39 | 4:58 |
17 | M | Komarowski Kamil | POL | Poland | 20 | 1:41:07 | 5:03 |
18 | W | Poncio Maritza Rafaela | GUA | Guatemala | 20 | 1:41:21 | 5:04 |
18 | W | Herrera Mayra Carolina | GUA | Guatemala | 20 | 1:41:21 | 5:04 |
20 | W | Darazhuk Nadzeya | BLR | Belarus | 20 | 1:45:30 | 5:16 |
21 | W | Ching Siu Nga | HKG | Hong Kong | 20 | 1:47:33 | 5:22 |
22 | M | Saulgriezis Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 20 | 1:49:56 | 5:29 |
23 | W | Klebauskaitė Agnė | LTU | Alytus | 20 | 1:51:21 | 5:34 |
24 | W | Theodoropoulou Ekaterini | GRE | Greece | 18 | 1:31:50 | |
25 | M | Filipović Nenad | SRB | Serbia | 17 | 1:21:29 | |
26 | W | Juočytė Eglė | LTU | Birštonas | 16 | 1:31:03 | |
27 | M | Kučmin Anton | SVK | Slovakia | 15 | 1:04:19 | |
28 | W | Pastare Agnese | LAT | Latvia | 14 | 1:08:04 | |
29 | W | Plomińska Natalia | POL | Poland | 14 | 1:11:23 | |
30 | M | Snyman Wayne | RSA | South Africa | 12 | 53:29 | |
31 | M | Mastianica Artur | LTU | Švenčionys | 11 | 50:43 | |
32 | M | Simanovich Dzianis | BLR | Belarus | 10 | 42:28 | |
33 | M | Shange Lebogang Abdulach | RSA | South Africa | 10 | 44:06 | |
34 | M | Palma Isaac | MEX | Mexico | 10 | 46:34 | |
35 | W | Parviainen Erika | FIN | Finland | 7 | 38:28 | |
36 | W | Kapera Monika | POL | Poland | 3 | 13:41 | |
M | Jelonek Jakub | POL | Poland | dsq | |||
M | Junghanss Karl | GER | Germany | dsq |