Baltic championship
LAT, Tukums, 2015-05-30

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 14.7 km 29 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 50 1:26:06 5:51
2
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 45 1:27:19 5:56
3
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 42 1:28:41 6:01
4
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 40 1:29:57 6:07
5
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 39 1:30:11 6:08
6
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 38 1:30:35 6:09
7
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 37 1:30:56 6:11
8
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 36 1:31:18 6:12
9
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 35 1:31:21 6:12
10
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 34 1:31:58 6:15
11
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 33 1:34:54 6:27
12
Gorokhov Sergey RUSRussia 32 1:35:19 6:29
13
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 31 1:35:25 6:29
14
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 30 1:37:09 6:36
15
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 29 1:37:40 6:38
16
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 28 1:38:33 6:42
17
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 27 1:39:27 6:45
18
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 26 1:40:07 6:48
19
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 25 1:40:10 6:48
20
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 24 1:40:16 6:49
21
Ozoliņš Kristaps LATLatvia 23 1:40:54 6:51
22
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 22 1:41:27 6:54
23
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 21 1:42:09 6:56
24
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 20 1:43:40 7:03
25
Karjus Jonatan ESTEstonia 19 1:44:22 7:05
26
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania 18 1:44:51 7:07
27
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 17 1:45:37 7:11
28
Sõnajalg Ats ESTEstonia 16 1:47:51 7:20
29
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 15 1:47:56 7:20
  Kietis Marģers LATLatvia   1:47:57 7:20
30
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 14 1:48:04 7:21
31
Tali Uku Laur ESTEstonia 13 1:50:10 7:29
32
Liiv Reimo ESTEstonia 12 1:50:12 7:29
33
Burago Aleksey RUSRussia 11 1:50:31 7:31
34
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 10 1:51:43 7:35
35
Chegarovskii Mikhail RUSRussia 9 1:55:57 7:53
36
Kukė Gintaras LTULithuania 8 1:59:22 8:07
37
Markau Vitali BLRBelarus 7 2:05:50 8:33
38
Teervalt Reigo ESTEstonia 6 2:06:02 8:34
39
Khodan Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 5 2:08:05 8:42
40
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 4 2:11:50 8:58
41
Kryvasheev Andrei BLRBelarus 3 2:13:06 9:03
42
Shein Aleksandr RUSRussia 2 2:38:04 10:45
43
Shvants Aliaksei BLRBelarus 1 2:38:33 10:47
  Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania   dnf