Žemaitijos taurės Klaipėdos etapas
LTU, Lapiai, Klaipėdos r., 2015-08-09

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M14, M16, M18, M31, M40, V, V14, V16, V18, V31, V40, V50, V60

Trasa 22.9 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Bauda km/h
1VManikas Domas LTUMTBCC team, Panevėžys 1000   19.4
2V18Taura Domantas LTUMTBCC team, Vilnius 1000   18.8
3V31Taura Rytis LTUColibri Mototoja Bosch CT, Panevėžys 1000   18.3
4V40Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1000   18.1
5VValeika Ramūnas LTUColibri Mototoja Bosch CT, Klaipėda 931   18
6VPinaitis Marius LTUJurbarkas 921   17.8
7VAndrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 921   17.8
8V18Petrauskas Dovydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 950   17.8
9VRemeika Artūras LTUMTBCC team, Vilnius 921   17.8
10VKavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 920   17.8
11VNatalevičius Paulius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 908   17.6
12VPetrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 900   17.4
13VStaniūnas Simas LTUMybike, Šiauliai 886   17.2
14VRaila Lukas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 885   17.1
15VRauba Kristijonas LTUColibri Mototoja Bosch CT, Klaipėda 884   17.1
16V16Januškevičius Mantas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kauno KJSOM, Kaunas 1000   17.1
17VMaceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 880   17
18V18Mažeika Augustas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 905   17
19V31Trakimas Vytautas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks 929   17
20V31Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 925   16.9
21VTiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 866   16.8
22V18Kavaliauskas Vilius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 892   16.8
23V31Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 917   16.7
24V16Kelmelis Aristidas LTUVelomanai, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 979   16.7
25V31Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 915   16.7
26V31Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 913   16.7
27VKašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 861   16.7
28V40Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUGargždai 916   16.6
29V31Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK 886   16.2
30V31Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 871   15.9
31V18Šideikis Povilas LTUSkuodo KKSC, Skuodas 845   15.9
32V16Valys Edgaras LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 928   15.9
33V31Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 866   15.8
34VŠumskas Gytis LTUAdidas adventure team, Kaunas 815   15.8
35V50Žičkus Arūnas LTUInžinerija 1000   15.7
36V40Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 857   15.5
37V50Šliavas Leonidas LTUKėdainiai 984   15.5
38VPakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 798   15.4
39V31Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma 845   15.4
40V40Žukauskas Remigijus LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 850   15.4
41V18Goštautas Kristupas LTUŠiauliai 811   15.2
42V31Naujalis Žilvinas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks 826   15.1
43V50Lipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 952   15
44V31Baliutavičius Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 811   14.8
45V31Turkus Justinas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 811   14.8
46V31Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 809   14.8
47V31Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 806   14.7
48V40Cholščevnikov Andrej LTUVilnius 809   14.7
49V31Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragės CT, Tauragė 800   14.6
50V40Masiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 805   14.6
51V31Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 798   14.6
52V40Slavinskas Rytis LTUKėdainiai 804   14.6
53V31Šoblis Robertas LTUwww.bikeservice.lt, Klaipėda 798   14.6
54V31Barzdžius Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 791   14.4
55V40Petrauskas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 795   14.4
56V31Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 785   14.3
57V31Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 784   14.3
58V31Skupeika Paulius LTUŠiauliai 783   14.3
59V40Razmus Eligijus LTU  786   14.2
60V31Čeplinskas Romas LTUAurora, Klaipėda 776   14.2
61V31Kubilius Romas LTUDo tekėne, Plateliai 773   14.1
62VSteponavičius Vidmantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 719   13.9
63V50Jaugėla Artūras LTU  885   13.9
64V40Raupelis Darius LTUKlaipėda 766   13.9
65V31Žiupsnys Mindaugas LTUKėdainiai 750   13.7
66V40Šideikis Arvydas LTUMažeikiai 753   13.6
67V50Aleksonis Sigitas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 861   13.5
68V40Znotinas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Klaipėda 744   13.5
69V16Gelžinis Rokas LTUS-Sportas, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 784   13.4
70MAndrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1000   13.3
71V40Bružas Rimas LTUGargždai 735   13.3
72MPociūtė-Kurlavičienė Edita LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 984   13.1
73V40Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 718   13
74V31Neimontas Andrius LTUKlaipėda 712   13
75V60Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 1000   13
76V16Balsys Erikas LTUKauno KJSOM, Kaunas 759   13
77V31Sodys Gintautas LTUDo tekėne, Plungė 708   12.9
78V31Labunskis Eimantas LTUŠiauliai 707   12.9
79V31Butkus Žilvinas LTUKlaipėda 703   12.8
80V31Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 701   12.8
81V50Vonsavičius Valdas LTUPalanga 813   12.8
82MSankauskienė Raminta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 959   12.8
83V40Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 694   12.6
84V31Skupeika Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 687   12.5
85V31Ropė Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 674   12.3
86V40Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 676   12.2
87V31Ogunauskas Audrius LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 670   12.2
88V16Rukuiža Erikas LTUPalanga 711   12.1
89MLatakaitė Reda LTUKlaipėda 901   12
90V40Tamutis Modestas LTU  662   12
91MLukošiūtė Agnė LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 900   12
92V40Biekša Žilvinas LTUNeptūnas, Vilnius 658   11.9
93V40Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 655   11.9
94V50Šiurkus Vytautas LTUVenta 750   11.8
95V50Čivilis Danas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 749 15:00 11.8
96MMasiulytė Rūta LTUŠeduva 883   11.8
97V31Cibulskis Mantas LTUŠilalė 644   11.7
98V40Markevičius Edvinas LTUDragūnai, Klaipėda 649   11.7
99V40Šimkonis Andrius LTUDviratai DK 648 15:00 11.7
100V14Braziulis Povilas LTUGeno DK, Vilnius 1000   11.7
101V40Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 646   11.7
102V50Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKlaipėda 744   11.7
103MMasiulytė Emilija LTUŠeduva 875   11.7
104V60Serva Vidmantas LTUKėdainiai 898   11.6
105VMedveckij Roman LTUNike, Klaipėda 599   11.6
106VPozingis Mindaugas LTU  594   11.5
107V16Meškauskas Aivaras LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 658   11.2
108M18Špukaitė Karolina LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1000   10.9
109VAugulis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 550   10.6
110V40Stankevičius Gediminas LTUKretinga 579   10.5
111M40Lukoševičienė Rima LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1000   10.4
112M18Vaitkutė Judita LTUSkuodo KKSC, Skuodas 951   10.4
113M14Šideikytė Toma LTUSkuodo KKSC, Skuodas 1000   10.4
114M16Šateikytė Gabrielė LTUSkuodo KKSC, Skuodas 1000   10.4
115M40Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 990   10.3
116M40Klicner Loreta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 990   10.3
117M14Šikailovaitė Onutė LTUSkuodas 978   10.2
118M16Mikalauskaitė Dovilė LTUSkuodas 978   10.2
119M31Biekšienė Asta LTUNeptūnas, Vilnius 1000   9.8
120V31Sakalauskas Anatolijus LTUGargždai 449   8.2
121M14Mitkutė Inesa LTUSkuodas 778   8.1
122M14Paulauskaitė Ieva LTUSkuodas 773   8
 VDabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai      
 M14Freimutytė Ema LTUSkuodas      
 V31Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai      
 V31Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai      
 V18Marcinkevičius Augustas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai      
 V40Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas