WOC long
GBR, Glen Affric, 2015-08-07

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 9.7 km 19 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 1:15:35 7:48
2
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:18:19 8:04
3
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:18:39 8:06
4
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:18:46 8:07
5
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 1:19:01 8:09
6
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 1:19:36 8:12
7
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:20:27 8:18
8
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:21:16 8:23
9
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 1:21:28 8:24
10
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:21:47 8:26
11
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:22:07 8:28
12
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:24:09 8:41
13
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:24:19 8:42
14
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 1:24:27 8:42
15
Billstam Annika SWESweden 1:24:33 8:43
16
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:24:55 8:45
17
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 1:26:33 8:55
18
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:27:26 9:01
19
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 1:27:32 9:01
20
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:27:45 9:03
21
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:28:05 9:05
22
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:28:28 9:07
23
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:29:19 9:12
24
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:29:20 9:13
25
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:29:22 9:13
26
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:30:25 9:19
27
Cygler Paulina POLPoland 1:31:33 9:26
28
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 1:32:01 9:29
29
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 1:33:09 9:36
30
Johansson Emma SWESweden 1:33:33 9:39
31
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:33:59 9:41
32
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:34:09 9:42
33
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:34:58 9:47
34
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 1:35:03 9:48
35
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 1:35:55 9:53
36
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:36:24 9:56
37
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:38:24 10:09
37
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:38:24 10:09
39
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:39:24 10:15
40
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 1:40:25 10:21
41
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 1:43:48 10:42
42
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 1:44:53 10:49
43
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 1:45:11 10:51
44
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 1:46:52 11:01
45
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 1:47:31 11:05
46
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1:47:38 11:06
47
Neumann Laurina AUSAustralia 1:48:11 11:09
48
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 1:48:21 11:10
49
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:49:03 11:15
50
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 1:50:31 11:24
51
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:51:00 11:27
52
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 1:51:07 11:27
53
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1:52:54 11:38
54
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 1:54:05 11:46
55
Jospe Alexandra USAUnited States 2:02:01 12:35
56
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 2:05:19 12:55
57
Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland 2:06:55 13:05
58
Botha Michele RSASouth Africa 2:08:00 13:12
59
Hao Shuangyan CHNChina 2:08:23 13:14
60
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 2:09:14 13:19
61
Gomi Azusa JPNJapan 2:15:22 13:57
62
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 2:25:01 14:57
63
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 2:28:54 15:21
64
Casalinho Patricia PORPortugal 2:31:23 15:36
65
Ziv Keren ISRIsrael 2:34:21 15:55
66
Lui Wai Lan Iris HKGHong Kong 2:49:01 17:25
  Haajanen Sofia FINFinland dnf  
  Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Min Lin Ya TPEChinese Taipei dsq