Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Kėdainiai, 2015-09-05

Rezultatai

Grupė V12

Trasa 1.3 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
D
1
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 10:17   7:54
D
2
Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 10:37   8:10
D
3
Kaveckas Vitalijus LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 10:51   8:20
4
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 10:55   8:23
5
Piličiauskas Parbus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 10:56   8:24
6
Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:16   8:40
7
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 11:20   8:43
8
Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 12:14   9:24
9
Gvazdauskas Gabrielius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 12:16   9:26
10
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:19   10:14
11
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 13:29   10:22
12
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:03   10:48
13
Šambarys Liutauras LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 14:09   10:53
14
Jasmontas Audrius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 16:00   12:18
15
Baranauskas Augustas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 16:10   12:26
16
Jasmontas Saulius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 16:32   12:43
17
Kančiauskis Šarūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:41   12:50
18
Mažėtis Mikas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 17:58   13:49
19
Jaloveckas Pijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:08   13:56
20
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:50   14:29
21
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:30   15:00
22
Meyer Joris LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 20:32   15:47
23
Kliukas Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:21   16:25
24
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 22:37   17:23
25
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 22:43   17:28
26
Pečiukėnas Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:46   17:30
27
Maršalka Šarūnas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 25:54   19:55
28
Kazanavičius Gintas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 28:48   22:09
29
Rimovičius Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 30:54   23:46
29
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 30:54   23:46
31
Kumpinas Erikas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 34:04   26:12
32
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:12   26:18
33
Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:27   26:30
  Bazelis Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq    
  Petrošius Rokas LTUŠilalės SM, Panevėžys dsq    
  Grubinskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq    
  Šikarskas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq    
  Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq    
  Vaitkus Erikas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava dsq    

Tarpiniai laikai