×
Naujienos
Varžybos
Masinės
Lygos
LOSF Reitingai
Dalyviai
Klubai
Žemėlapiai
Trasos
Kortelės
WOC istorija
Statistika
Paslaugos
DUK
Parsiuntimai
Nuorodos
BDAR
☰
login
Lietuvos karių dienai paminėti
LTU, Tauragė, 2015-11-15
Varžybų informacija
Dalyvių skaičius:
348
Organizatoriai
Statistika
Trasos
Vieta
Rezultatai
Pagal grupes
M
M06KM
M10
M13
M16
M18
M30
M40
M50
V
V06KM
V10
V13
V16
V18
V30
V40
V50
Pagal paraiškas
...Rinkitės paraišką...
/ Kvasilius Tadas
, Jurbarkas / Juškevičius Matas
, Kaunas / Brazionienė Jolanta
, Kaunas / Sabaliauskienė Domira
, Kaunas / Survilaitė Viktorija
, Mažeikiai / Vaitkus Saulius
, Šiauliai / Krasauskaitė Aušra
, Šilalė / Barcytė Gita
, Tauragė / Kubiliuls Justas
, Vilnius / Šamonskis Paulius
, Žemaičių Naumiestis / Urbonas Aurelijus
307 PK, Tauragė / Overlingytė Monika
308 PK, Šilalė / Mauliūtė Giedrė
Aušros pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė / Stašinskas Vilius
Aviacijos bazė KOP, Šiauliai / Medeikis Algirdas
Batakių vidurinė mokykla, Tauragė / Griciūtė Paulina
Bėgimo klubas, Kelmė / Gvildytė Jurgita
DerybosLT SEK, Vilnius / Rupšlaukis Darius
Dragūnų MPB, Klaipėda / Červonka Povilas
Fotojūra, Tauragė / Bičkus Vaidas
Geležinis Vilkas MPB, Jonava / Galvydienė Sonata
Get fit, Vilnius / Kurnosova Lilija
Inžinerija, Vilnius / Oškinis Vytautas
Kaltinėnai, Šilalė / Tamašauskaitė Dovilė
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas / Genys Daivaras
KASP 5, Panevėžys / Demenkov Edvin
Kaščiukai SK, Šiauliai / Misius Vilmantas
Kauno BMK, Kaunas / Balčiūnas Dainius
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas / Šalnienė Renata
Klajūnas OK, Vilnius / Vasilevičius Simas
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Rukla / Gadliauskas Vytautas
LK KASP 2, Kaunas / Viržaitis Edgaras
Lomių pagrindinė mokykla, Tauragė / Macas Ligitas
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius / Bulkevičiūtė Teresė
Pagramančio pagrindinė mokykla, Pagramantis / Rudys Justas
Radviliškio oro gynybos batalionas, Radviliškis / Stoncelis Eimantas
RCN, Paberžė / Gražys Vytautas
Skaudvilės gimnazija / Latožaitė Aušrinė
Stadija, Šiauliai / Kriščiūnas Vidas
Stajeris, Vilnius / Survilas Eduardas
Šaltinėlis, Tauragė / Nausėda Rokas
Šaltinio progimnazija, Tauragė / Bodrenkovaitė Guoda
Šaulių sajunga, Tauragė / Savickas Marius
Šilalės SM, Šilalė / Drukteinis Lukas
Šilutės SM, Švėkšna / Būdvytis Dovydas
Šviesos kariai, Vilniaus r. / Junda Edvard
Tarailių progimnazija, Tauragė / Barakauskaitė Deimantė
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė / Čerauskas Algis
Tauragės CT, Tauragė / Zaveckis Artūras
Tauragės PRC, Tauragė / Liukaitė Karolina
Tauragės rajono savivaldybės administracija, Tauragė / Preikšaitis Aivaras
Tauragės VJSM, Tauragė / Bajorinaitė Skaistė
The dash, Vilnius / Bagdonavičius Justas
Tinklas, Šiauliai / Pakintis Egidijus
Totilo, Kaunas / Totilas Vidas
TS-LKD, Tauragė / Žemaitis Rimas
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis / Abromaitis Kęstutis
Versmė, Jaunieji šauliai, Tauragė / Butkutė Aušrinė
Versmės gimnazija, Tauragė / Masedunskaitė Valdonė
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys / Baliūnas Juozas
Vėtrungė SK, Klaipėda / Vaičius Kęstutis
Žaibas SK, Šyliai / Rimkuvienė Inga
Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė / Macaitis Tautvydas
Rodyti
Pagal trasas
M10 M13 M16 M18 V10 V13 V16 V18
M06KM M30 M40 M50 V06KM V30 V40 V50
M V
Komandiniai
KOMAN
Atgal į varžybų sąrašą