dbtopas login
Šiaulių rogaining → Rezultatai

Šiaulių rogaining

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-10-25

Grupė BMEG3

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Tamužs Jānis
LAT
LAT
Edgars Laķis, Rīga 1630 2:58:26
2
Gailis Zigmārs
LAT
LAT
Edgars Laķis, Rīga 1630 2:58:29
3
Ražaitytė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK 1620 2:58:38
4
Bačkys Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK 1620 2:58:39
5
Baranauskas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Javonis OK, Marijampolė 1470 2:45:50
6
Martinkus Mantas
LTU
LTU
Javonis OK, Marijampolė 1470 2:45:51
7
Dambrauskas Simas
LTU
LTU
A&S, Kaunas 1460 2:56:17
8
Nakvosas Algirdas
LTU
LTU
A&S, Vilnius 1460 2:56:18
9
Andrašiūnas Petras
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Team Andrašiūnas, Vilnius 1430 2:51:03
10
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Team Andrašiūnas, Vilnius 1430 2:51:04
11
Galaburda Justas
LTU
LTU
Pakirstukai 1360 3:04:11
12
Galaburda Marius
LTU
LTU
Pakirstukai 1360 3:04:12
13
Janulynas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Nesvarbu koks tas pavadinimas 1310 2:57:59
13
Mikšytė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Nesvarbu koks tas pavadinimas 1310 2:57:59
15
Krjukovs Artis
LAT
LAT
Volvo ocean race, Riga 1290 2:51:11
16
Grasis Arnis
LAT
LAT
Volvo ocean race, Riga 1290 2:51:13
17
Jurevičius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK 1290 2:59:31
18
Domarkienė Jolita
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK 1290 2:59:34
19
Mituzas Liutauras
LTU
LTU
Pramogautuojai, Šiauliai 1290 3:00:27
20
Stonys Daugirdas
LTU
LTU
Pramogautuojai, Šiauliai 1290 3:00:29
21
Radzevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Atabradas, Panevėžys 1250 2:59:25
21
Ramonas Justinas
LTU
LTU
Atabradas, Panevėžys 1250 2:59:25
23
Kapilovas Audrius
LTU
LTU
MK, Šiauliai 1230 2:57:10
24
Mocius Artūras
LTU
LTU
MK, Šiauliai 1230 2:57:11
25
Stašaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 1120 2:58:06
26
Velutis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 1120 2:58:08
27
Isajeva Anastasija
LAT
LAT
Stiga OK, Daugavpils 1110 2:54:11
27
Smoļakova Anastasija
LAT
LAT
Stiga OK, Daugavpils 1110 2:54:11
29
Valatkaitė Julija
LTU
LTU
Paule, daryt ką 1100 2:54:17
30
Lukoševičius Augustas
LTU
LTU
Paule, daryt ką 1100 2:54:18
31
Amontaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 1100 3:00:04
32
Didžiulė Inga
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 1100 3:00:06
33
Bielinis Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Klasiokai, Vilnius 1080 2:54:44
34
Vaitkutė Monika
LTU
LTU
Klasiokai, Vilnius 1080 2:54:45
35
Brazauskaitė Leokadija
LTU
LTU
ABU, Vilnius 1050 2:49:35
36
Balnys Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
ABU, Vilnius 1050 2:49:38
37
Bogužinskienė Audra
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 1000 2:59:07
38
Misiūnienė Irina
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 1000 2:59:09
39
Tamuža Liene
LAT
LAT
Wild berries, Rīga 990 2:58:47
39
Brasliņa Juta
LAT
LAT
Wild berries, Rīga 990 2:58:47
41
Penkauskaitė Aušra
LTU
LTU
A+D, Šiauliai 960 3:01:46
41
Mikolaitytė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
A+D, Šiauliai 960 3:01:46
43
Pakarklis Simas
LTU
LTU
vejuna.lt, Šiauliai 960 3:08:13
44
Steponavičius Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
vejuna.lt, Šiauliai 960 3:08:15
45
Kamarevceva Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Greitos sraigės, Šiauliai 800 2:28:11
46
Valskienė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Greitos sraigės, Šiauliai 800 2:28:16
47
Savickas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Savickai 740 2:59:08
47
Savickas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Savickai 740 2:59:08

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui