dbtopas login
Jaunių žaidynės → Rezultatai

Jaunių žaidynės

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-09-13

Grupė V18

Trasa 17.5 km 5 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Giedraitis Elvis
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 5 56:05 18.7
2
Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 5 56:55 18.4
3
Taura Domantas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 57:15 18.3
4
Marcinkevičius Augustas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 57:41 18.2
5
Vaitaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 58:36 17.9
6
Zeleniakas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 5 58:59 17.8
7
Punkrys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Naujamiesčio vidurinė mokykla, Panevėžio r. 5 59:05 17.8
8
Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 5 1:00:51 17.3
9
Žukauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 1:00:58 17.2
10
Čeremisinov Artūr
LTU
LTU
Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 5 1:01:50 17
11
Krivickas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 1:02:32 16.8
12
Šakinis Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 5 1:02:36 16.8
13
Valys Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 5 1:02:47 16.7
14
Beniušis Justas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 5 1:03:29 16.5
15
Barauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 5 1:03:42 16.5
16
Mažeika Augustas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 1:04:05 16.4
17
Jurgulis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 5 1:04:14 16.3
18
Jankauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 5 1:04:14 16.3
19
Mikalajūnas Ignas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžio r. 5 1:04:41 16.2
20
Laurinaitis Justas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 5 1:06:25 15.8
21
Paukštaitis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 5 1:06:35 15.8
22
Genčius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 5 1:06:35 15.8
23
Rimkus Domantas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 5 1:06:40 15.7
24
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 5 1:07:09 15.6
25
Riaubys Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 5 1:10:18 14.9
26
Šulinskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 5 1:10:56 14.8
27
Peteraitis Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 5 1:11:10 14.8
28
Marcinkėnas Alanas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 4 58:23 14.4
29
Gerasimovas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškis 4 1:00:07 14
30
Masiulis Denas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 4 1:00:23 13.9
31
Žvagulis Vakaris
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 4 1:00:42 13.8
32
Trakovskis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 4 1:00:43 13.8
33
Damauskas Ervinas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 4 1:02:12 13.5
34
Valiukas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 4 1:03:42 13.2
35
Jokubauskas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 1:04:49 13
36
Čepelė Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 4 1:05:21 12.9
37
Šideikis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 4 1:07:58 12.4
38
Lomako Enrikas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškis 4 1:15:53 11.1
39
Lajevskij Artur
LTU
LTU
Vilnius m. SC, Vilnius 3 47:04 13.4
40
Plepys Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškio KKSC, Rokiškis 3 56:49 11.1
41
Derkintis Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 32:33 12.9
42
Zubrickas Romas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1 12:40 16.6

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui