Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fairbairn Kayla | NZL | New Zealand | 27:44 | W3 | 38:12 (22) | 8:40 |
2 |
Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | 29:08 | W2 | 34:08 (25) | 9:06 |
3 |
Goodall Danielle | NZL | New Zealand | 29:48 | W2 | 42:13 (32) | 9:18 |
4 |
Zasimovskaia Maria | RUS | Russia | 30:21 | W3 | 39:30 (26) | 9:29 |
5 |
Morawska Maja | POL | Poland | 30:22 | W1 | 32:38 (21) | 9:29 |
6 |
Emmerson Julie | GBR | Great Britain | 30:45 | W1 | 34:39 (27) | 9:36 |
7 |
Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 30:48 | W2 | 33:20 (22) | 9:37 |
8 |
Ockenden Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 31:01 | W3 | 40:24 (30) | 9:41 |
9 |
Patscheider Lia | ITA | Italy | 31:54 | W1 | 33:52 (23) | 9:58 |
10 |
Polzer Carina | AUT | Austria | 32:07 | W3 | 40:08 (29) | 10:02 |
11 |
Dowling Anna | AUS | Australia | 32:22 | W1 | 34:36 (26) | 10:06 |
12 |
Chestova Anna | RUS | Russia | 32:38 | W1 | 37:24 (31) | 10:11 |
13 |
Ukskoski Karoliina | FIN | Finland | 32:51 | W3 | 38:48 (23) | 10:15 |
14 |
Bryant Isabel | USA | United States | 33:20 | W1 | 35:37 (29) | 10:25 |
15 |
Goldmann Julia | HUN | Hungary | 33:23 | W2 | 41:07 (31) | 10:25 |
16 |
Dyaksova Antoaneta | BUL | Bulgaria | 33:40 | W2 | 33:20 (22) | 10:31 |
17 |
Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | 33:49 | W1 | 34:46 (28) | 10:34 |
18 |
Szuromi Luca | HUN | Hungary | 34:06 | W1 | 41:35 (35) | 10:39 |
19 |
Aparjode Kendija | LAT | Latvia | 34:28 | W2 | 37:35 (27) | 10:46 |
20 |
Long Róisin | IRL | Ireland | 34:59 | W1 | 34:11 (24) | 10:55 |
21 |
Laurutytė Vaiva | LTU | Lithuania | 35:28 | W2 | 41:05 (30) | 11:05 |
22 |
Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 35:42 | W1 | 34:24 (25) | 11:09 |
23 |
Walch Martina | AUT | Austria | 36:39 | W3 | 39:01 (24) | 11:27 |
24 |
Taufer Francesca | ITA | Italy | 37:21 | W2 | 33:28 (24) | 11:40 |
25 |
Fernandes Joana | POR | Portugal | 37:40 | W2 | 42:20 (33) | 11:46 |
26 |
Escudero Yara Bores | ESP | Spain | 37:46 | W1 | 33:43 (22) | 11:48 |
27 |
Tilley Alice | NZL | New Zealand | 37:48 | W3 | 45:32 (36) | 11:48 |
28 |
Néda Agnes Rebeka | ROU | Romania | 38:27 | W2 | 44:22 (34) | 12:00 |
28 |
Péntek Gréti | HUN | Hungary | 38:27 | W3 | 43:59 (32) | 12:00 |
30 |
Cory Wright Katie | NZL | New Zealand | 38:35 | W1 | 38:29 (33) | 12:03 |
31 |
Maciejewska Angelika | POL | Poland | 38:52 | W3 | 43:11 (31) | 12:08 |
32 |
Goddard Hannah | AUS | Australia | 39:29 | W2 | 40:34 (29) | 12:20 |
33 |
Delgado Carolina | POR | Portugal | 39:34 | W3 | 44:32 (34) | 12:21 |
34 |
Del Campo Maria Prieto | ESP | Spain | 39:35 | W3 | 56:16 (39) | 12:22 |
35 |
Corbett Niamh | IRL | Ireland | 39:47 | W3 | 39:14 (25) | 12:25 |
36 |
Doubson Julia | USA | United States | 39:48 | W2 | 38:01 (28) | 12:26 |
37 |
Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 39:51 | W1 | 36:35 (30) | 12:27 |
38 |
Bozkurt Ayse | TUR | Turkey | 39:53 | W1 | 39:33 (34) | 12:27 |
39 |
Blake Pia | CAN | Canada | 40:22 | W2 | 35:23 (26) | 12:36 |
40 |
Jeram Nuša | SLO | Slovenia | 40:41 | W3 | 44:53 (35) | 12:42 |
41 |
Prokopeva Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 41:12 | W2 | 44:34 (35) | 12:52 |
42 |
Avci Elif Gökce | TUR | Turkey | 41:43 | W3 | 47:40 (37) | 13:02 |
43 |
Steer Lanita | AUS | Australia | 41:57 | W2 | 46:53 (39) | 13:06 |
44 |
Sprod Olivia | AUS | Australia | 41:58 | W3 | 39:48 (28) | 13:06 |
45 |
Weiler Virag | HUN | Hungary | 42:21 | W1 | 38:28 (32) | 13:14 |
46 |
Blatchford Nicola | AUS | Australia | 43:06 | W3 | 38:06 (21) | 13:28 |
47 |
Christopherson Tyra | USA | United States | 43:09 | W1 | 44:51 (40) | 13:29 |
48 |
Chan Hau Wah Brenda | HKG | Hong Kong | 44:19 | W1 | 42:54 (39) | 13:50 |
49 |
Waddington Emma | CAN | Canada | 44:52 | W3 | 39:42 (27) | 14:01 |
50 |
Brautigam Evalin | USA | United States | 45:14 | W3 | 44:04 (33) | 14:08 |
51 |
Liabzina Anna | RUS | Russia | 47:41 | W2 | 46:05 (37) | 14:54 |
52 |
Sancak Melike | TUR | Turkey | 49:44 | W2 | 46:45 (38) | 15:32 |
53 |
Yamagishi Natsuki | JPN | Japan | 50:38 | W1 | 42:21 (37) | 15:49 |
54 |
Hollands Sonia | NZL | New Zealand | 51:13 | W2 | 45:31 (36) | 16:00 |
55 |
Diržiūtė Gedvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 51:53 | W1 | 42:47 (38) | 16:12 |
56 |
Orui Mami | JPN | Japan | 52:43 | W3 | 54:30 (38) | 16:28 |
57 |
Cabri Selma | TUR | Turkey | 56:52 | W2 | 46:55 (40) | 17:46 |
58 |
Meirkovich Marina | ISR | Israel | 59:22 | W3 | 57:10 (40) | 18:33 |
Chystyakova Yevheniya | ESP | Spain | dsq | W1 | 42:18 (36) |