dbtopas login
Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Bubiai, 2015-10-04

Grupės KOMAN, M, M_MEG, M14, M16, M18, M40, V, V_MEG, V14, V16, V18, V40, V50, V60

Trasa 31.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1VManikas Domas
LTU
LTU
MTB CC team 1:04:17.3 28.9
2V18Taura Domantas
LTU
LTU
MTB CC team 1:04:17.3 28.9
3VMaišelis Jonas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:04:24.2 28.9
4VValeika Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Mototoja Bosch CT 1:04:28.5 28.8
5V16Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:05:00.2 28.6
6V18Beniušis Justas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK 1:06:30.0 28
7VRačiūnas Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Top team jr Ultrabike, Marijampolė 1:06:31.2 28
8VPelaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Panevėžys 1:06:43.9 27.9
9VMaceikis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:06:46.1 27.9
10VRemeika Artūras
LTU
LTU
MTB CC team 1:06:48.9 27.8
11VMickus Donatas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:06:49.0 27.8
12VPociūnas Mantautas
LTU
LTU
  1:06:52.7 27.8
13VGrigas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave 1:06:59.3 27.8
14VRauba Kristijonas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Mototoja Bosch CT 1:07:21.8 27.6
15V16Vaitaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 1:07:24.0 27.6
16V18Petrauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:07:39.1 27.5
17V40Ambrazas Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:08:21.6 27.2
18VKavaliauskas Regimantas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:08:22.5 27.2
19V_MEGTiškus Artūras
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:08:40.7 27.1
20VAndrašiūnas Petras
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:08:42.2 27.1
21VKašieta Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:08:47.5 27
22V16Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kauno JSOM 1:08:57.3 27
23VDabrikas Donatas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:09:24.1 26.8
24V_MEGTaura Rytis
LTU
LTU
Colibri Mototoja Bosch CT 1:09:56.4 26.6
25VVileniškis Deividas
LTU
LTU
Top team jr Ultrabike, Marijampolė 1:10:16.9 26.5
26V40Kuklys Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
  1:10:31.3 26.4
27VPetrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:11:05.8 26.2
28VAstrauskas Linas
LTU
LTU
Velo Everest 1:11:17.2 26.1
29V_MEGAnužis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:11:17.3 26.1
30V16Kelmelis Aristidas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, KJSOM 1:11:43.4 25.9
31V_MEGPocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:11:59.3 25.8
32V16Valys Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:12:13.4 25.8
33V40Kukta Robertas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:13:00.4 25.5
34V40Petrauskas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
  1:13:02.0 25.5
35V40Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:13:15.9 25.4
36VBarniškis Julius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave 1:13:30.1 25.3
37V40Ščerbakovas Artūras
LTU
LTU
  1:13:31.9 25.3
38V18Paukštaitis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, KJSOM 1:13:31.9 25.3
39V_MEGJuškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Viesulas, Rokiškis 1:13:53.3 25.2
40V16Gelžinis Rokas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Dubysos SM 1:14:41.1 24.9
41V_MEGGulbinas Marius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:14:52.7 24.8
42V_MEGVaitkevičius Zigmantas
LTU
LTU
  1:14:53.3 24.8
43V16Masiulis Denas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK 1:15:11.0 24.7
44V18Ramonas Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK 1:15:27.2 24.7
45V40Geležiūnas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius 1:15:40.4 24.6
46V_MEGKulikauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:43.4 24.6
47V_MEGRimkus Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:16:04.0 24.5
48V50Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK 1:16:09.9 24.4
49V50Šliavas Leonidas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK 1:16:10.1 24.4
50V_MEGTurkus Justinas
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:16:23.0 24.4
51V40Baltaragis Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:16:23.3 24.3
52V18Vaitkus Rokas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:41.9 24.3
53V40Januškevičius Jovaldas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave 1:16:57.5 24.2
54V_MEGGerasimov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK 1:17:02.3 24.1
55V_MEGBaliutavičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
  1:17:07.9 24.1
56V40Slavinskas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK 1:17:21.5 24
57VŠmitas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Veloma 1:17:23.1 24
58V40Vainorius Gytis
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:17:23.3 24
59V40Klevinskas Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:18:20.0 23.7
60V_MEGPetriuk Ilja
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP 1:18:20.9 23.7
61V_MEGJaneliū Remigijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:29.6 23.4
62V40Jaseliūnas Raimundas
LTU
LTU
Tori 1:19:36.0 23.4
63V_MEGHemart Kilian
LTU
LTU
Best team 1:19:41.4 23.3
64V16Sirutavičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:19:45.9 23.3
65V40Žukauskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:19:53.9 23.3
66V_MEGKurlavičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:20:04.6 23.2
67V_MEGKubilius Romas
LTU
LTU
Do tekėne, Plungė 1:20:17.3 23.2
68V50Urniežius Alvidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:20:18.0 23.2
69V_MEGBarzdžius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:20:19.4 23.2
70V40Petrauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:20:30.4 23.1
71V40Vinskas Algis
LTU
LTU
Juta racing 1:20:37.6 23.1
72V40Orda Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Green team 1:21:34.2 22.8
73V_MEGUrniežius Tomas
LTU
LTU
pamtai.lt 1:21:38.2 22.8
74M14Gedraitytė Akvilė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto vidurinė mokykla, Panevėžys 1:21:45.8 22.7
75M18Jovaišytė Justina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 1:22:17.0 22.6
76V40Jurgaitis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:22:24.3 22.6
77V_MEGMaironis Tomas
LTU
LTU
pamtai.lt 1:22:25.8 22.6
78V_MEGZaveckis Artūras
LTU
LTU
Tauragė CT, Tauragė 1:22:26.3 22.6
79V_MEGGlazauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 1:22:37.3 22.5
80V_MEGMalikas Andrejus
LTU
LTU
  1:22:39.5 22.5
81V_MEGSkupeika Paulius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:22:42.8 22.5
82V40Jaseliūnas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Filtravimo sistemos 1:22:42.0 22.5
83V_MEGMakaras Martynas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:22:54.0 22.4
84V16Jurgaitis Martynas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:23:07.4 22.4
85V_MEGSkupeika Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:23:11.0 22.4
86V40Šideikis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 1:23:14.4 22.3
87V_MEGRudys Jonas
LTU
LTU
  1:23:18.8 22.3
88V_MEGHenriot Cedric
LTU
LTU
Best team 1:23:19.0 22.3
89V50Jarmoška Leonas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP, Klaipėda 1:23:37.1 22.2
90V18Šideikis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 1:24:01.1 22.1
91V18Jaseliūnas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC 1:24:02.4 22.1
92M18Černikytė Saimanta
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto vidurinė mokykla, Šiauliai 1:24:22.0 22
93V_MEGKvederis Dovydas
LTU
LTU
VSTK prie Žvelsos 1:24:24.2 22
94V60Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 1:24:24.7 22
95V_MEGPakintis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:24:49.1 21.9
96V_MEGValskis Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:50.1 21.9
97V40Znotinas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK 1:24:52.9 21.9
98V_MEGČeponis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Green team 1:25:55.2 21.6
99V40Galiauskas Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
  1:26:10.1 21.6
100V_MEGVaitkevičius Justinas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:26:20.0 21.5
101V18Sankauskas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Už save 1:26:38.7 21.5
102V40Kėras Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:26:49.9 21.4
103V_MEGAšmena Vadim
LTU
LTU
Mažeikių dviratininkų klubas 1:26:54.8 21.4
104V40Biekša Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:27:11.9 21.3
105V18Dabužinskas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Best team 1:27:12.0 21.3
106V_MEGMiknevičius Gražvydas
LTU
LTU
  1:27:12.1 21.3
107V_MEGRopė Laimonas
LTU
LTU
  1:27:17.1 21.3
108V_MEGŠereiva Eduardas
LTU
LTU
  1:27:31.3 21.3
109V_MEGAndrulis Tadas
LTU
LTU
  1:27:44.9 21.2
110VIvanauskas Raimondas
LTU
LTU
  1:27:50.0 21.2
111V40Sausaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kelmai 1:28:04.0 21.1
112V_MEGSabulis Vidas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK 1:28:25.1 21
113V16Daugėla Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Klaipėda 1:28:34.6 21
114V_MEGSlotkus Arnas
LTU
LTU
  1:28:38.2 21
115V40Šimkus Andrius
LTU
LTU
Green team 1:29:04.2 20.9
116V60Serva Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
  1:29:22.2 20.8
117V_MEGJanušauskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
VSTK prie Žvelsos 1:29:24.1 20.8
118V40Kavaliauskas Rūtenis
LTU
LTU
Filtravimo sistemos 1:30:10.0 20.6
119V40Ruminas Antanas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:30:10.1 20.6
120V40Daugėla Alvaidas
LTU
LTU
  1:30:28.2 20.6
121MAndrašiūnienė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 1:30:35.4 20.5
122V40Cibulskis Artūras
LTU
LTU
  1:31:03.6 20.4
123V16Rukuiža Erikas
LTU
LTU
  1:31:29.1 20.3
124V_MEGJankauskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
  1:32:25.9 20.1
125V40Kairys Audrius
LTU
LTU
  1:33:09.2 20
126V_MEGMocius Artūras
LTU
LTU
  1:33:14.6 19.9
127V50Lianzbergas Artūras
LTU
LTU
  1:33:47.4 19.8
128V60Caune Vismants
LTU
LTU
Zyrini 1:33:54.9 19.8
129V14Šatinskas Nojus
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK 1:33:56.0 19.8
130V_MEGSodys Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Do tekėne, Plungė 1:34:09.4 19.8
131V40Gaučas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 1:34:10.0 19.8
132V_MEGGramavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
  1:34:12.2 19.7
133V16Kvauka Arnas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:34:21.1 19.7
134V_MEGRažinskas Vilius
LTU
LTU
  1:34:26.3 19.7
135V14Jonavičius Gintas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:34:52.8 19.6
136V_MEGBeržinskas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
  1:35:23.1 19.5
137V14Serafinas Gėdvinas
LTU
LTU
  1:35:46.2 19.4
138M14Šideikytė Toma
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 1:36:33.3 19.3
139MMasiulytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
  1:36:34.2 19.3
140V_MEGSvidras Robertas
LTU
LTU
  1:36:57.6 19.2
141V40Borodin Ruslanas
LTU
LTU
  1:37:22.5 19.1
142V40Domarkas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK 1:37:28.5 19.1
143V40Janavičius Raimondas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:37:48.4 19
144MPociūtė-Kurlavičienė Edita
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 1:38:03.0 19
145V40Vinčiauskas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
VSTK prie Žvelsos 1:38:19.2 18.9
146V40Miknevičius Irmantas
LTU
LTU
  1:38:53.9 18.8
147V16Juknevičius Simonas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC 1:39:01.2 18.8
148V14Bazilius Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK 1:39:05.1 18.8
149V40Balčius Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:39:09.1 18.8
150M40Lukoševičienė Rima
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:39:21.6 18.7
151V_MEGDobrikas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 1:40:07.0 18.6
152V18Jankauskas Gabrielius
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 1:41:40.1 18.3
153V40Daukšas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
  1:41:58.3 18.2
154V_MEGGaupšas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK 1:42:19.6 18.2
155M18Vaitkutė Judita
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC 1:42:27.1 18.2
156V_MEGDaniusevičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
VSTK prie Žvelsos 1:43:18.1 18
157V40Klevinskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
  1:43:39.8 17.9
158V_MEGSokolovas Andrius
LTU
LTU
  1:43:45.3 17.9
159V_MEGBudreckis Antanas
LTU
LTU
  1:43:57.2 17.9
160V14Braziulis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK 1:44:03.2 17.9
161V50Šiurkus Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  1:44:08.2 17.9
162V40Rusteika Gintautas
LTU
LTU
VSTK prie Žvelsos 1:44:14.6 17.8
163M16Šateikytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC 1:45:12.1 17.7
164M40Biekšienė Asta
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:46:40.4 17.4
165V50Balčikonis Vladas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK 1:47:11.6 17.4
166MSamčenkaitė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Green team 1:47:35.0 17.3
167M18Špukaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:47:38.7 17.3
168V14Laskovas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
  1:50:04.2 16.9
169V_MEGOgunauskas Audrius
LTU
LTU
  1:50:39.9 16.8
170M14Motiejūnaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 1:50:54.5 16.8
171M14Petravičiūtė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:52:25.0 16.5
172MBudreckienė Vita
LTU
LTU
  1:53:12.6 16.4
173M16Mikalauskaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC 1:54:27.2 16.3
174V_MEGČeplinskas Romas
LTU
LTU
Aurora 1:54:35.5 16.2
175M40Klicner Loreta
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 1:55:50.0 16.1
176M40Jankauskienė Jurgina
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 1:55:50.7 16.1
177MAstrauskienė Raimonda
LTU
LTU
  1:56:23.1 16
178V14Sirutavičius Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:56:25.6 16
179V14Jaseliūnas Kajus
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:57:01.5 15.9
180M40Klevinskienė Janina
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 2:02:05.9 15.2
181M40Sausaitis Teresa
LTU
LTU
Kelmai 2:03:49.1 15
182V40Jesper Trier
LTU
LTU
Team Joos 2:05:56.0 14.8
182V40Steen Andersen
LTU
LTU
Team Joos 2:05:56.0 14.8
182V40Erik Jespersen
LTU
LTU
Team Joos 2:05:56.0 14.8
185V50Joos Kallehauge
LTU
LTU
Team Joos 2:05:56.4 14.8
186M16Kontvainytė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC 2:06:00.6 14.8
187M14Šikailovaitė Onutė
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC 2:06:00.7 14.8
188M40Šeškytė-Klevinskė Eglė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Panevėžys 2:18:28.7 13.4
189M14Paulauskaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC 2:20:31.1 13.2
190M_MEGAmontaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 2:25:35.1 12.8
191M_MEGKivilienė Romualda
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 2:25:35.4 12.8
 M16Venslovaitė Laima
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK dsq