Xtrasa
LTU, Žemieji paneriai, 2015-12-13

Rezultatai

Grupė VYR10

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bacys Modestas LTUwww.miskotrasa.lt 56:54.6 5:41
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Compressport Lithuania 58:56.7 5:53
3
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, SM Gaja 1:00:12.1 6:01
4
Totilas Vidas LTUTotilo 1:00:35.9 6:03
5
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:03:54.4 6:23
6
Noreika Marius LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 1:04:25.3 6:26
7
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK 1:04:44.9 6:28
8
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK 1:04:58.8 6:29
9
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:05:13.7 6:31
10
Sirutis Arnas LTU  1:06:02.0 6:36
11
Batavičius Saulius LTUVilniaus TA 1:06:56.3 6:41
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK 1:07:39.5 6:45
13
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK 1:08:52.5 6:53
14
Rudys Audrius LTU  1:09:22.6 6:56
15
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards 1:09:59.0 6:59
16
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK 1:10:05.8 7:00
17
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:10:27.3 7:02
18
Jurevičius Antanas LTUArboro OK 1:10:36.4 7:03
19
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM 1:10:57.6 7:05
20
Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:12:14.2 7:13
21
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK 1:13:01.8 7:18
22
Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK 1:13:55.0 7:23
23
Dubinskas Arūnas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:14:11.3 7:25
24
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas 1:16:04.7 7:36
25
Adamonis Jonas LTU  1:16:53.9 7:41
26
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure team 1:17:13.1 7:43
27
Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:17:45.9 7:46
28
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUImpulsas kovos menų klubas, Utena 1:18:15.1 7:49
29
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:50.4 7:53
30
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards 1:18:53.3 7:53
31
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas 1:18:58.2 7:53
32
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva 1:19:38.1 7:57
33
Milius Matas LTU  1:20:12.0 8:01
34
Staliūnas Mantas LTURunglorious bastards 1:21:52.5 8:11
35
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta 1:22:12.6 8:13
36
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:22:38.8 8:15
37
Indrišiūnas Valdas LTU  1:23:23.4 8:20
38
Severjanov Igor LTUVault 1:24:05.8 8:24
39
Seliuta Justinas LTUSkubėk lėtai 1:24:40.0 8:28
40
Dadelo Julius LTU  1:24:59.3 8:29
41
Šakys Augustinas LTU  1:25:07.0 8:30
42
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUDelamode Baltics 1:26:25.7 8:38
43
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers 1:26:44.2 8:40
44
Ložys Vidmantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:27:01.1 8:42
45
Paukštė Kristupas LTU  1:27:40.0 8:46
46
Brikas Mažvydas LTU  1:28:00.4 8:48
47
Bulotas Paulius LTUBarclays runners 1:28:35.3 8:51
48
Purkėnas Algirdas LTU  1:29:51.0 8:59
49
Keraišis Marius LTU  1:29:59.0 8:59
50
Stundžia Saulius LTU  1:31:00.7 9:06
51
Švabovičius Janas LTUDelamode Baltics 1:31:03.2 9:06
52
Veršnickas Justas LTUDelamode Baltics 1:32:00.4 9:12
53
Stasiulis Danielius LTUCivitta 1:32:08.6 9:12
54
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas 1:33:09.9 9:18
55
Melis Toon LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:34:22.1 9:26
56
Mejus Andrejus LTUSKF boxing, Vilnius 1:34:53.3 9:29
57
Minelga Kristijonas LTUVėjo nunešti 1:34:56.0 9:29
58
Baranauskas Kęstutis LTUVisi Kauno Ž fanai 1:36:43.6 9:40
59
Rudys Gediminas LTU  1:38:42.9 9:52
60
Jasinskij Edgaras LTUBarclays runners 1:38:57.1 9:53
61
Juodis Arūnas LTUPranapolis team 1:39:08.5 9:54
62
Laukevičius Vykintas LTUrusnietis.com 1:44:21.4 10:26
63
Storpirštis Saulius LTUDelamode Baltics 1:47:11.2 10:43
64
Paukštė Mindaugas LTU  1:48:40.5 10:52
65
Rupšys Jonas LTUDelamode Baltics 1:52:20.0 11:14
66
Sezonas Mindaugas LTUDelamode Baltics 1:52:20.1 11:14
67
Erdmanis Dainis LTU  2:02:27.7 12:14
  Petrusevičius Rimas LTUVelomanija dnf